Singa Star Pte Ltd

Company Address

Singa Star Pte Ltd
79 Robinson Road #11-07 CPF Building
Singapore 068897
Tel :(65) 63232757
Fax:(65) 62234834

94 Comment:

Anonymous said...

hello....i am ANTHONIUS KAMODA.I have sertificate; ENGINER CLASS IV,ENDOSEMENT SINGAPORE,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF, and TFC.I f you have job for me please call me; +62 813555 49318.thank you.....!!!

wahyuddin said...

I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in east tg priok, jakarta.
my name:WAHYUDDDIN
certificate of compotency:WATCH KEEPING/ATTD,BST,SCRB,n TF
phone number:+6281318889206
or @mail:why_bolong@yahoo.com
I need oiler position
nesesery help are needed.stnd by 24 hours

tarwoko said...

My name is Tarwoko And my certifikate of competency :Enginer class V BST,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,TFC,MC,SSO
Please call me at Tarwoko81@gmail.com or phone number 085246702581 ok thank's very much

Anonymous said...

dear sir
im ronald m.sahalessy
phone number:622190245923
email addrs ;reinboy_1982@yahoo.com
certificat :deck officer class 4
please call me.

sulaeman said...

daer sir...
my name is sulaeman and I have certificate of competency: Engine room watch keeping ATTD, BST,SCRB, And MEFA I need oiler position
please call me:
phone number: 081372755597 or
e-mail : Armand.efox@yahoo.co.id
Thank you very much

Mudidiek said...

Name:MUDIDIEK WIBOWO
type of certificate:
ATTD Unlimited
BST 2008
SCRB 2008
Seamans book 2011
Pasport 2013

Rank : A/B
Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
phone number: +62-81310817885
E-mail:mwibowo50@gmail.com
always stand by for joint on board,thanks...

Bestregard,
M.Wibowo

Anonymous said...

Dear,
I would like to apply for job in your company and i am ready to join on board,my complite date as follow :
Name : YOSEF ARIFIANTO
Place/Date of Birth : Surabaya, 18 May 1979
Address : Sidoarjo, East of Java
Indonesia
Email : yosefarifianto@yahoo.co.id
Phone : +62(031)8952768
Mobile : +6281331458466
Type of Certificate : ATT-V,BST,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,MC
TFC,Pasport&Seamen Book.

Thanks

Best Regard

Yosef Arifianto

raga bayu said...

name : raga bayu
sertificate : watch keeping, BST AND SCRB
Rank : Quarter master
exsperience : cargo ship 1 year
contact number : +6281394445050
e-mail : raga.bayu19@gmail

Anonymous said...

Curriculum Vitae

Personal Details

Name : Yosep Erawan
Place/date of birth : Garut, 20 -11-1980
Sex : Male
Address : Garut, West Java
Nationality : Indonesia
Phone/E-mail : +6287827202184 / yosep.erawan@yahoo.com

Document Travel

Pasport
Seaman Book

Certifikat Details

ATT-D JAKARTA, 14-10-2002
Basic Safety Training JAKARTA, 16-08-2002
Proficiency in Survival Craft and rescue Boats JAKARTA, 22-08-2002
Tanker Familiarization JAKARTA, 30-08-2002
Medical First Aid JAKARTA, 15-01-2010
Medical Care on Board JAKARTA, 22-01-2010
Advance Fire Fighting JAKARTA, 22-02-2010
ATT V JAKARTA, 01-03-2010

EXPERIENCE

TB.MARINE LORD SINGAPORE Oiler 2001-2002
MT.SLAMET IV INDONESIA Oiler 2002
MT.HANNA NO.9 KOREA Oiler 2002-2003
TB.VIOLETA BAHARI INDONESIA Oiler 2003-2007
MT.TUAH SEJAGAT MALAYSIA AB 2007-2009

firman said...

dear sir...i'm deck class IV/i have experience tugboat vessel..my certificate..Bst,Scrb,Mefa,aff,tfc,Gmdss<endorsment singapore...me number phone +628136497975
1

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
My name is MAIHENDRI. I am 36th years old and was born in Padang, West Sumatera
I graduated from Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang on November 1996, at program Bachelor Degree Mechanical Engeneering. During my study at Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang, I also attanded courses in any deciplin of technology, such as Engine Internal Combution, Electical and Electronics.

I was employed as an Electrician with LAGUNA MANDIRI,PT, Crude Palm Oil Company in South Kalimantan for a year. And after that for the past 7 years, I have been employed as mariner.

I want to apply a job to your company for pisition as ELECTRICIAN and I am ready to be joined on board with route of voyage determined by company. My complete data as follow :
Seaman Book No. V 063652, EXP ; 06 APRIL 2011
Passport No. U 673139, EXP ; 10 MARCH 2015
Panama Book No. CTB 101394, EXP ; 29 SEPTEMBER 2013

Engine Room Watchkeeping No. 6200120411T60105
Basic Safety Training No. 6200120411010108
Survival Craft and Rescue Boat No. 6200120411040105
Advanced Fire Fighting No. 6200120411060106
Medical First Aid No. 6200120411070105

Sea Service Record :
MV. SELAT MAS, CONTAINER GRT 6078, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
MV. TANTO PERMAI II, CONTAINER GRT 5291, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
MV. TANTO HANDAL , CONTAINER GRT 3814, TANTO INTIM LINE, PT
MV. TANTO SEKAWAN, CONTAINER GRT 4000, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
MV. CARAKA J.N. III.32, SEMI CONTAINEER GRT 3257, PELNI,PT
MV. RIVER MAS, CONTAINER GRT 18353, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
MV. ABIGAIL SUNRISE, AHTS GRT 1037, SUMATRA WAHANA PERKASA,PT
MV. BUKKY, AHT GRT 437, JAPAUL OFFSHORE PORT HARCOURT

PHONE NUMBER : +62 812 6682 6587
Email Address : mai.hendri74@yahoo.com

I always stand by for join on board.
Sincerely Yours,

MAIHENDRI

girsang said...

Dear sir.
My name is P.Humegah Girsang
i hold ATT 3 certificate complite, my experience tanker product. I am now looking for job, if you need please call me to mobile phone +6281361292276

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply a job vacancy as third engineer in your company
My name is Oleksandr. I am 26th years old and was born in Odessa, South Ukraine
I have diploma of third class marine engineer
My experience of two years on modern container vessels with mix crew.I have all necessary certificates.I'd to star work on tanker or offshore vessels. If You will interest in my please send email melnikov_alex84@ukr.net or 00380977970351,00380634661361

Best regard
Melnykov Oleksandr

endro said...

Dear sir,
I wold apply a vacancy job as an AB
Name: Endro Prasetyo
Nationality:Indonesia
Document:Passport and Seaman book
Certificate:ANT IV
I have:
BST SCRB MEVA AFF TFC OTTP GOC
email:endroprasetyo50@yaooo.com
Phone:(+62)85741057039
Best regards
Endro prasetyo

ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU said...

DEAR SIR,
MY NAME IS ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU. I'M A DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III. I'M LOOKING FOR AN OFFICER JOB ON BOARD (SUPPLY,TANKER OR ETC.). MY CONTACT NUMBER IS +6281241550345, AND MY EMAIL ADDRESS armysonfb@gmail.com. MY SERTIFICATES ARE
- AFF
- ARPA SIMULATOR
- BST
- BRM
- Chemical Tanker
- ISM CODE
- MC
- MEFA
- Oil Tanker
- GMDSS
- SCRB
- RADAR SIMULATOR
- SSO
- TF
I HOPE I CAN JOIN IN YOUR GREAT COMPANY.


BGRD



ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as deck officer rank, my experience were towing oil barge for 2 years and stand by boat at oilfield for 2 years too, so that I wrote my CV for consideration. If any vacancy for me, please call my phone number : +6281 342122317, thanks.

PERSONAL DATA :

NAME : ZULKIFLI PAELORI
PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH : UJUNG PANDANG june 05 1982
RELIGION : MOESLEM
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
STATUS : SINGLE
HEIGHT/WEIGHT : 173 cm / 63 kg
SHOES SIZE/COVERALL : 41 / L
MOBILE : +6281 342122317
EMAIL : www.zpaelori@yahoo.com
ADDRESS : BARKAH STREET NO 22 B SOUTH MANGGARAI, TEBET. SOUTH JAKARTA (INDONESIA)

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY :

ANT IV 6200405746N40605 issued date 25-Feb-2005
ENDORSEMENT ANT IV 6200405746ND0605 issued date 25-Feb-2010
ANT III 6200405746N30210 issued date 26-Mar-2010
ENDORSEMENT ANT III 6200405746NC0210 issued date 14-Apr-2010
PASSPORT : R 679631
SEAMAN'S BOOK : V 042319

STCW CERTIFICATE :

1 GOC 17610/SOU/III/2010
2 Basic Safetty Training 6200405746010707
3 Ship Security Officer 6200405746240210
4 Medical First AID 6200405746070604
5 Advanced Fire Fighting 6200405746060604
6 Radar Simulator 6200405746070210
7 Arpa Simulator 6200405746020210
8 GMDSS 6200405746211110
9 Survival Craft & Rescue Boat 6200405746040604
10 Medical Care 6200405746080405

SEA SERVICE :

1. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 25.11.05-sign off 27.11.06.Wintermar PT
2. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 05.12.06-sign off 29.03.07.Wintermar PT
3. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 10.04.07-sign off 13.03.08.Wintermar PT
4. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 14.03.08-sign off 15.04.09.Wintermar PT

Achmad Bahari Hindarto said...

Dear Sir,
Here with I Would like apply for joining your company for Officer on your vessel.
Name : Achmad Bahari Hindarto
Certifcate Of Competency :
Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
Certificate Of Proficiency :
BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,CT,GOC/ROC,BTM,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
Email : Achmadbahari@yahoo.com
Phone : +6293 585318
Mobile : +628562670348

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir or Madam,

I am here would like to submit my application letter for your company. I hope that I have necessary qualifications needed for joining in your company as DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III.. I’m very interested to join with your company and I hope you consider my application.
Certifcate Of Competency :
Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
Certificate Of Proficiency :
BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,OT,GOC/ROC,BTM,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
Email : leezackly@yahoo.com
Mobile : +6281354999626

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration.


Best Regard

SAKIR IRWAN

Anonymous said...

May, 09th 2010

Application Letter

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as engineer on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

name : Edi Kirwanto
Place/date of birth : Klaten, May 07th 1979
Nationality : Indonesia

Certificate of Profeciency
- ENGINE OFFICER CLASS III
- ENDORSEMENT
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT

Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MEFA
- TFC
- OTTP
- MC

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
+6281 228 334 72 or +6281 342 095 681

Email: ediko_87@yahoo.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

Best regard,



EDI KIRWANTO

DANI WIDIANTORO said...

dear sir
name:DANI WIDIANTORO
certificate:ANT IV
certificate proviciency:BST,SEAMAN BOOK,MEFA,AFF,SCRB
phone:+6285726026126
email:rover_swan@yahoo.com
THANK YOUR ATTENTION SIR

saparuddin kalang said...

Application Letter

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as A/B on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :
Full Name : SAPARUDDIN KALANG
Place/date of birth : BELOPA,20 Agust 1978
Nationality : Indonesia

CERTIFICATE OF PROFECIENCE
- BASIC SAFETY TRAINING (BST)
- SCRB SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT
- ANT. D
DOCUMENT
- PASSPORT
- SAEMAN’S BOOK
- CYPRUS SEAMEN’S BOOK
SEA SERVICE
1 MV. ANASSA CYPRUS BULK CARRIER A/B 14.03.2003-07.02.2004
2 MV. SERVER CYPRUS BULK CARRIER A/B 28.04.2004-06.01.2006
3 TB SUNGAI SODOR INA TUG BOAT A/B 09.01.2007-03.07.2007
4 TB BRITOIL 12 SING TUG BOAT A/B 05.08.2007-18.02.2008
5 TB AL JABER 56 U.A.E TUG BOAT A/B 05.05.2008-28.12.2008
6 TB AL AALI 1 BAHRAIN TUG BOAT A/B 02.01.2009-20.03.2010

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +6281 372985389 / +6285 264013518

Email : rudydinov@yahoo.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information


Best regard


SAPARUDDIN KALANG

Anonymous said...

Company Profile

Welcome to CV. Vicks Expres

CV.Vicks Expres is a service of human resources for the local seamen and International and Consultant Service , which was formed in accordance with the notary deed Jhonni M. Sianturi, SH. No. 14, in Jakarta, Indonesian.
Management we have experience in running a business for the delivery of local seaman and overseas. The company is also supported by human resources experience ( who worked on the ship with his Captain ). And be able to test / test for the prospective party candidates who will work on the ship.

PROVISION
We also provide the candidates the party in the English language proficiency, because of our concern is that with their long and practical skills in the service.

Costumer Data
MMG ( KSA )
Vespac Pte Ltd ( Singapore )
Pelayaran Kebon Asri Nusa ( Jakarta )
QExpress Line Sdn Bhd ( Malaysia )
Inai Kiara Sdn Bhd ( Malaysia, Jakarta )
Rimba Ramin Sdn Bhd ( Malaysia )
Clashell Sdn Bhd ( Malaysia)
Cranium Offshore ( Singapore )
NMS Offshore ( Jakarta )
INCHLION SHIP MANAGEMENT ( ZHONGSHAN DISTRICT,DALIAN,CHINA. )

Location Of Company
komplek maisonette,Jl.Percetakan Negara II lok.B No.21,Johar Baru-Jakarta Pusat
Phone : 62 21 9523 8024,
Mobile : 62 813 86735605, 62 815 8697 3703,62
Fax : 62 21 4288 4841
E-mail : vickexpres@live.com

CV. Vicks Expres always strive to provide customer service as you wish, we will always strive to provide the best.
Your Faithfully


Nuranti.S
Director

Anonymous said...

Nama Tony madianto,Pengalaman terakhir di
TUGBOAT,Saya memiliki Sertifikat:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.TFC
5.PASPORE
6.SEAMAN BOOK
Jika perusahaan Mr/Madam memerlukan posisi AB
bisa menghubungi saya ke nomor 0813 6424 9555,
Terimakasih.

dan said...

Dear Sir,

I would like to apply job vacancy as Deck Officer in your company. I own certificate of Deck Officer Class iv . I also have certificate of Proficiency as follow :

- B S T
- M E F A
- P S C R B
- A F F
- T F C
- G M D S S in G O C.
- Valid Passport & Seaman's Book.
Call Number : +6281230894502

I am fluent communicate in English, and I look forward to hear from you soon.
Thank you for your cooperation.

Sincerely Yours,
ROCKY ZUMALIK

fahlepi said...

Name Raja Nurul FAHLEPI, past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 0852 6450 7090

email : fahlepi.raja@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

2010

APPLY FOR AB or OS



Application Letter AB/OS

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as DECK AB,OS on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

name : wawan rijaenur
Place/date of birth : jakarta, march 11th 1983
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Profeciency
- ANT-D
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
- YELLOW CARD
- NPWP

Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MFA
- TF


If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
+6287 870 7878 59 or +62 440 82 34

Email: wawanrijaenur@rocketmail.com


I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information



Best regard,


wawan rijaenur

teger_pakopek said...

Dar sir,


I want to join on your company,as an A/B on deck,

Nama : ADISTI BANGUN
Bird of place : Batu karang,Mei 16th 1982
Nationality : Indonesia

Trave document : Seamen book & passport
Sertifates : BST- ANT D - SCRB - TFC
last experience : Singapore Bunkering for 19
mouths

If any job for me, please call me at +6281397715765.

I hope i'm able to join in your company,
thankyou for your attantion.

your faithfully,


Adisti Bangun

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply a job vacancy as third officer in your company
My name is Asidartha Baan. I am 33th years old and was born in Makassar, South Sulawesi
I have diploma of third class marine
Officer
My experience of two years on cargo river vessels with FlF Crane Barge.I have all necessary certificates.I'd to star work on your company. If You will interest in my please send email asidartha31@yahoo.com or contact number : 081350852010.
Thanks for your attention.

accank29 said...

dear sir
I am deck cadet from PIP Makassar
I interest for join to your company,that is my CV :

name : RACHMAT ADZAN
Nationality : Indonesia
date of birth : Palopo,june 07 1990
Rank : deck cadet
Certificate Proficiency: BST,PSCRB,MEFA,AFF.TFC,MC,RADAR,ARPA
Phone : 081342261126

I hope.....can join in this company
thanks for attention

Best Regard,

Rachmat Adzan

Anonymous said...

DEAR SIR!!!! i am paiman i have sertificate WATCHKEEPING BST SCRB MFA TF AFF SEAMAN BOOK AND PASPORT if you job for me please call me phone +62 81370021238 or mail pai_man89@yahoo.com thank you......

raja said...

Name Raja Nurul FAHLEPI, past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 0852 6450 7090

email : rajafahlepi@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

YEKI PRAMONO
Tlp : +6281364776809 , +6281991595177
Jl.Bungur 2 Rt/Rw : 002/02 No.58 Keb.Lama Slt,Keb.Lama Jakarta Selatan Indonesia



CURICULUM VITAE


Name :Yeki Pramono
Martial Status : Maried
Place/Date Of Birth : Bumiayu , feb 19 , 1981
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 174cm/56 Kg

Position : OILER ( Juru Minyak )

DOCUMENT
PASSPORT
No.S270136 Date of issued Aug 14, 2008 - Expried date : Aug 14 , 2013
SAEMAN BOOK
No.V067272 Date of issued July 10,2008 - Expried date : July 09 , 2011

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
BASIC SAFETY TRAINING ( BST )
PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT ( PSCRB )
ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING ( AFF )
TANKER FAMILIARIZATIION ( TF )
ENGINE WATCHKEEPING / EWK ( ATTD )

SAE SERVICE
TB. BSC POWER (Tug Boat) July 2008 – May 2009 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.BSC POWER

KM.MICHAEL PUTRA ( CARGO ) Sept 2009 – Marc 2010 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.KOTA DJAWAI

KM.INTAN SAMUDRA 23 ( CARGO ) Marc 2010- Aug 2010 Rank : Oiler (Juru Minyak ) PT.LINTAS BAHARI NASIONAL

Anonymous said...

name: arsil
age: 22 years
religion: islam
status: single
Hp: +6281352854467

I want to apply the company's father or mother, which led
. I already have experience of and certificate ATL: passport, BST pscrb, seaman book.
certificate number: 6200497346010709
passport number: V 915 511
seaman book numbers: 010 892 T
. I've been working at this company:
1.pt.alfa bounty sliding branch
2.pt.c.b.a
Copyright farts 3.pt.kariya smoothly.
And when father or mother wanted me please informasikan.ke menerimah: 081 352 854 467. Nice earlier.

EMAIL: arsilkannawara@yahoo.com

signature:

ARSIL.

ajir said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :MUHAJIR ANSAR
Martial Status : Single
Place/Date Of Birth : Sabang , April 30 , 1984
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 172cm/63 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 081210729104

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.



Regards,



(Muhajir Ansar)

Contact: +62 81210729104

Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

Oct,02,2010

APPLY FOR Oiler



Application Letter Oiler

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as Oiler on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

name : Ruslianto
Place/date of birth : Barru/July,29,1981
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Profeciency
- ANT-D
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
- NPWP

Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- OT
- TF



If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
+6281384549829/+6285247782826

Email: ruslianto_29071981@yahoo.com


I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information



Best regard,


Ruslianto

Anonymous said...

Dear sir / madam

My Name Charles, Engineer class III, I have Experience 10 years as engineer in a few type of ship also valid all my document. If My profile avalaible with your criteria please call me +6281218689340 or by email Lex_charles@yahoo.co.id

Thanks so much
Best regard

Charles

Anonymous said...

C/V FORM

SURNAME ARSIL
RANK :
WIPER/ OILER
NAME /
FATHER NAME ARSIL KANNA WARA LAST SALARY :
USD450
DATE /
PLACE OF BIRTHDAY DECEMBER, 28TH 1989
TO’ KAILI READINESS:
STANDBY
MARITAL STATUS SINGLE RELIGION:
MOSLEM
NAME OF NEXT OF KIN /
RELATIONSHIP MR.ARDIN / FATHER WEIGHT:
56 KG
HOME PHONE/
PHONE MOBILE +628788703507
+6281352854467 /+6282112406567 SHOES SIZE:
41 OVERALL:
M HEIGHT:
169 CM
E-MAIL arsilkannawara@yahoo.com HAIR COLOUR:
BLACK EYES COLOR :
BROWN
HOME ADDRESS JL. CILINCING BAKTI VI NO.6C RT.06 RW.06 KEL.CILINCING KEC. CILINCING TANJUNG PRIOK, JAKARTA UTARA 14120 INDONESIA


DOKUMENT NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
PASSPORT V. 915511 JAKARTA AGUST, 30 TH 2010 AGUST, 30 TH 2015
SEAMAN’S BOOK T. O10892 SORONG JAN, 30RD 2007 JAN, 05ND 2012
PANAMA BOOK - - - -


CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
ATT-D WATCHKEEPING 6200497346T60710 JAKARTA AGUST, 27 TH 2010 UNLIMITED
ENDORSEMENT - - - -

OTHER CERTIFICATES OF PROFICIENCY NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
BASIC SAFETY TRANING 6200497346010709 JAKARTA FEB, 06TH 2009 UNLIMITED
SURVIVAL CRAFT RESCUE BOATS 6200497346040709 JAKARTA FEB, 20 ND 2009 UNLIMITED


SEA SERVICES
S / ON POSITION VESSEL’S NAME FLAG SHIP’S TYPE GRT / BHP ENGINE TYPE EMPLOYER
( TO CONTACT FOR REFERNCE)
S / OF
06-02-2007
16-06-2007 ENGINE CADET KM. KURNIA 07 INDONESIA TROWL 145 / 565 CATER PILAR PT. ALFA KURNIA
09-03-2008
26-01-2009 OILER TB. TANIMBAR PERMAI INDONESIA TUG BOAT 210 / 2x 1250 DAIHATSU PT. C. B. A
18-06-2009
27-04-2010 OILER KM. KARYA NUSANTARA 8 INDONESIA GENERAL CARGO 1093 / 1000 KW DAIHATSU PT. KARYA CIPTA BANGKA LANCAR

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-IV at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Bobbi Kurniawan
Place/date of birth : Padang,december 20nd 1986
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT IV
2. Endorsement ATT IV

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. Tf
4. Ot
5. Mc
6. Mfa
7. Ism code
8. Scrb

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281363334412 / 02143913845
email address : Kurniawanbobbi@yahoo.co.id

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Bobbi Kurniawan

Anonymous said...

Dear sirs,
I am Parsaulian engineer class III.
I am want to new joint ship.
I would like to apply job vacancy as engineer in your company.
now me stay in batam center
this is my CV :

CURRICULUM VITAE



Name : PARSAULIAN
Place / Date Birth : DURI, JANUARY 16th1982
Address : TAMAN RAYA Thp III BLOK GO NO.01 BATAM CENTRE , INDONESIA
Mobile Phone No. : (+62) 812 7722 8448
Religion : CHRISTIAN
Email : sht_parsaulian@yahoo.com
Sex : MALE
Height / Weight : 167 / 75
Next of Kin : ELMY L.S
Relation ship : WIFE

Certificate of Competency

ENGINEER CLASS III / 6200416574T30106 / JAKARTA, NOV 24th 2006
ENDORSEMENT / 6200416574TC0106 / JAKARTA, DEC 05th 2006


Document

SEAMAN BOOK / S 024385 / OCT, 12th 2010 / FEB, 05th 2012 / JAKARTA

PASSPORT / B 947377 / NOV, 27th 2006 / NOV, 27th 2011 / TANJUNG PINANG


Certificate of Endorsement

ENDORSEMENT CLASS III / 6200416574TC0106 / DEC, 05th 2006 / DEC, 05th 2011

C O E CLASS III / COE-E0028808 / FEB, 28th 2007 / DEC, 05th 2011

TUFALU CLASS III / TVR-E4325 / MARCH, 09th 2009/
DEC, 05th 2011

Certificate of Proficiency
Basic Safety Training / SEMARANG / 6200416574010309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Proficiency In Survival Craft And Rescue Boat / SEMARANG / 6200416574040309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Advanced Fire Fighting / SEMARANG / 6200416574060309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Medical First AID / SEMARANG / 6200416574070309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Medical Care On Board Ship / JAKARTA / 6200416574080106 / Dec , 08th 2006

Tanker Familiarization / JAKARTA / 6200416574090109 / Nov, 02nd 2009

Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programmed / JAKARTA / 6200416574100109 / Nov, 02nd 2009

Liquefied Gas Tanker Specialized Training Programmed / JAKARTA/ 6200416574120106 / Jul , 24th 2006

International Safety Management Code / JAKARTA/ 4030909153106 / Sep , 08th 2006



Active Sea Service:

MT.SOBRE WORLD / 3rd Engineer / TANKER / OCEAN TANKER (SINGAPORE) / Feb, 12th 2010 / Oct, 08th 2010

MT.MIRI / 3rd Engineer / TANKER / OCEAN TANKER (SINGAPORE) / March,07th 2009 / Oct, 14th 2009

PW BETA / 3rd Engineer / TUG BOAT / PWPL (SINGAPORE) / Feb , 21st 2007 / Marc, 30th 2008

MT. OSCAR CARACA / Cadet Engineer / TANKER / BSA (INDONESIA)/ Jan , 18th 2005/ Jan ,19 2006


I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
thank you for your attention.

Best regard,
(PARSAULIAN)

andhy said...

CURRICULLUM VITAE

Dear,
I intend to apply for job in your company in the position as ” DECK departement ” and I am ready to join on board with route of voyages determined by the comapany.
My completed data are as follow ;

PERSONAL DATA
Full Name : ANDI SUHANDANA
Place & Date of birth : TANJUNG BALAI KAIMUN 13 April 1984
Marital status : SINGEL
Nationality : Indonesia
Address : JL.Jendral ayani no 45 rt.03/01 tanjung balai karimun kepri
Sex : Male
Religion : moeslim
Weigth : 168cm
Heigth : 55kg
Contact Number : +6281215575715
email : dhy_fan@yahoo.com

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY

ANT III

-AFF

-MFA

-MC

-TF

-OT

-RADAR SIMULATOR

-ARPA SIMULATOR

-GMDSS

-SSO

-CT

-BST
-SCRB

SEA SERVICE / WORKING EXPERIENCE
1 VESEL : MT.GOLDEN BRILLIANCE

TYPE : CHEMICAL CLAS III

AREA : F/G

RANK DECK CADET

GT : 6000

COMPANY: KORIN GLOBAL MANDIRI

CONTRAC : 1 YEAR


2 VESEL : MT.MARINE ELITE
TYPE : CHEMICAL CLAS III

AREA : ASIA

RANK : SECOND OFFOCER

GT : 2000

COMPANY: MARTINDO ERA MANDIRI

CONTRAC : 8 MONTH


I will very great full if you give change to get personal interview in the near the future, there I could explain more detail about myself.

Thank you very much for you attention and I am looking forward to hearing for you.

Your Faithfully


ANDI SUHANDANA

Anonymous said...

im officer deck,,class IV.experience tugboat vessel.ihave CERTI,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,GMDSS,ENDORSEMENT OF SINGAPORE,CALL ME +6281364979751,TQ

Anonymous said...

dear sir...
i am IRVAN BUDI HERMAWAN, Place/date birth : bandung 1987 20 march, i have sertifikate: BST, pscrb, ANTD. Document: Seaman Book, Passport, NPWP. call me +628566665253. thanks...

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/madam,
I intent a job at your company for the position DECK DEPT and I am ready to be planned on board route of voyage determine by the company, data as follow:

PERSONAL DATA
Full Name EDI SUSANTO
Place & Date Of Birth Sragen sept 1st 1976
Nationality Indonesia
Position Quarter Master
Address 1 Galeh 01/03 Tangen Sragen Java - Indonesia
Address 2 San Isidro “ARTVILLE” Talisay Cebu City - Philippines
Hand phone +62 857 5483 0537 (Indonesia) +63 949 3500 639 (Philippines)
Email Edi_clayd@yahoo.com
Seafarer Code 6200129338

DOCUMENT
01. Deck Officer Class V (Endorsement)
02. Watchkeeping
03. G O C
04. Majuro Seaman Book
05. Seaman Book
06. Passport
07. B S T
08. A F F
09. M F A
10. T F C
11. O T T P
12. ISM-Code

SEA EXPERIENCE
NO NAME OF SHIP TYPE OF SHIP RANK PERIOD
01 Alpha Permata Supply Vessel Quarter Master 1 Year
02 Gasi Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 1Month
03 Tubanan Indah Tug Boat Quarter Master 9 Month
04 Intan Megah 24 Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year
05 Suralaya Tug Boat Quarter Master 11 Month
06 Tanjung Jati Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 9Month

I greatly appreciate your attention and would be grateful it your could consider my application, I look forward be granted change to take a test or interview, thank you.

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as Deck cadet at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Subiarto
Place/date of birth : Palopo,november 11st 1986
Nationality : Indonesian


Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. Tf
4. as
5. Mc
6. Mfa
7. rs
8. Scrb

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +62 85242396956
email address : subiarto29@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Subiarto

Anonymous said...

dear sir
name : subkhan
age : 28 th
sex : male
status: single
rank : wipper
nationality: indonesia
adress : jl swasembada barat 1 no 21 rt 03/09
kebon bawang tg priok
jakarta utara
phone number : 021-43911843
087877567178
document : pasport
seamans book
certificate : watch keeping
bst
scrb
tf
aff
mefa
i will joint for your shipping company
i hope you will consider of my aplication and iwould be pleased to call for an interview.
thanks you four your attention

faithfully yours



subkhan

Anonymous said...

Dear..Sir/Mam

I would like to apply job vacancy as deck officer in your company.

CURRICULUM VITAE

PERSONAL DATA
Name : Richard Halomoan Tambunan
Place/Date Of Birth : Belawan,02 January 1979
Status : Single
Sex : Male
Religion : Christian
Nationality : Indonesia
Address : Jl.Temenung Lk.IV Belawan
Bahagia

PERSONAL DOCUMENT
01. PASSPORT
02. SEAMAN BOOK

CERTIFICATE COMPETENCY
01. DECK OFFICER CLASS IV
02. CERTIFICATE OF ENDORSEMENT

CERTIFICATE PROFICIENCY
01. BST
02. AFF
03. SCRB
04. TF
05. GOC FOR GMDSS
06. GOC CERTIFICATE
07. RADAR SIMULATOR
08. ARPA SIMULATOR
09. ISM CODE
10. OT
11. MFA
12. MC
My experience on Tug boat ship and Tanker product ship.
If any job vacancy in your company,please contact my number or send via email.

Number : +62 821 6937 6679
Email : halomoan.RT@gmail.com

Thank you for your attention

Thank so much
Regard , 08.02.2011


Richard Halomoan Tambunan

Anonymous said...

daer sir...
my name is Doddy Ardi and I have certificate of competency: Engine room watch keeping ATTD, BST,SCRB,I need oiler position
please call me:
phone number: +62 85218132801 or +62 85694339781
e-mail :doddyardirachmanrachman@yahoo.co.id
Thank you very much

Akbar said...

Dear sir/miss....

my personal details;

Nama ;Ashar Akbar
Rank ;A/B

Document ;
1.seaman book
2.pasport

certyficate of profyenci ;
1.Antd-D
2.Bst
3.pscrb
4.Aff

service experience ;
1.Mv Wasa Quin
2.Mv Osam Dragon
3.Ms serenade
4.TB Maju Daya 11
5.TB Workable 7

if you need please call me at +6281387160170.

best regards,,,,

Akbar Ashar

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir Or Madam
My name is HORAS SAHATTUA SIMANJUNTAK
I Have Document:
-ANT D (JAKARTA ISLAND)PERTAMINA
-PASPORT (BATAM ISLAND)
-SEAMAN BOOK (JAKARTA ISLAND)
and SERTIFICATE:
-BST (JAKARTA ISLAND)PERTAMINA
-SCRB (JAKARTA ISLAND)PERTAMINA
-TF (JAKARTA ISLAND)PERTAMINA
PLEACE....I hope you can give me join JOB for your company.
Can you call me to number
082169128281 and
085668712353 and
email hst_juntak@yahoo.com
Thank You very much.

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :junifer sijabat
Martial Status : Single
Place/Date Of Birth : Medan, june 01th 1979
Religion : christen protestan
Height/Weight : 168cm/65 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 1 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.

past experience in
cargo countainer, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPOR
5.SEAMAN BOOK
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number +6281282620161 / +6285710101552

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.



Best Regards,



(Junifer Sijabat)

Contact:+6281282620161 / +6285710101552

Email: sijabat.junifer@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir / Madam

My Name : Idjal Palifi
I want to join your company .
Certificate of Proficiency
- att v
- Bst
- Tfc
- Scrb
- Pasport
- Seaman book
I have xeperience all tanker ship .

Thank you for attention

Idjal Palifi
Contact : +62819670154
Email : ijal.vanhalen@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE
Dear Sir/Mrs....
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a Deck Officer
My data as follow:
1. PERSONAL DETAIL
Name : Bagus andri yuniawan
Place/D.O.B : Banyuwangi, August 25,1982
Religion : Islam
Nationality : Indonesian
Marital Status : Married
Home Address : Jl.Asemrowo VI/40, Surabaya 60182
Email Address : bagusandriyuniawan@gmail.com
Phone :+(62) 81330154079 / +(62) 31 5328537/Fax.+(62) 31 5471568
2. TRAVEL DOCUMENT
Document Number Date Of Issue Expiry Date Place Of Issue
1. Passport No. P 192589 / 19.02.2007-19.02.2012 Surabaya
2. Seaman Book No. V 038360 / 25.04.2011-28.02.2013 Surabaya
3. CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
Format License Cert. Number Date Of Issue Date Of Expiry Place Of issue
1. Deck Officer Class III 6200113202N30211 1 April 2011 at Jakarta
2. Endorsement 6200113202NC0211 06 April 2016 at Jakarta
4. CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Certificate Number Place/Date Of issue
1. Basic Safety Training (Revalidation) 6200113202040511 at Surabaya
2. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat (Revalidation) 6200113202040511 at Surabaya
3. Advance Fire Fighting (Revalidation) 6200113202060511 at Surabaya
4. Medical First Aid (Revalidation) 6200113202070511 at Surabaya
5. Radar Simulator 6200113202030511 18 March 2011 at Surabaya
6. Arpa Simulator 62001132020511 18 March 2011 at Surabaya
7. Ship Security Officer 6200113202240511 8 June 2011 at Surabaya
8. GOC/GMDSS 13199/SOU/I/2008(January 30’2008)-6200113202210307 (27 December 2007) at Semarang
9. Medical Care on Board Ship 6200113202080511 1 April 2011 at Surabaya
5. SEA SERVICE EXPERIENCE
Vessel Name/Flag Rank Type Of Vessel GRT / BHP Company/Owner Sign On/Sign In
1.MV.Bintang belait - 1330/Bintang Mas Shipping Pte.ltd -S’pore/22.03.2008 / 09.02.2010 2.MV.Maharani-1330/PT.Pelayaran Meratus/20.05.2004/20.05.2005 3.MV.Berlian-1675/PT.MSP/10.05.2006/18.08.2006 4.TB.Borneo-325/PT.Surya /25.08.2006/17.04.2007 Thanks for your good attention and I really need your consideration.
Your Faithfully,
Bagus andri yuniawan

Anonymous said...

Dear sir / madam
I write apply job at your company. Understand that your company looking for marine crews / as engine officer or any available posisition. As my previous experience i have been work as chief engineer on supply / survey / and utility vessel on three years and as second engineer five years, third engineer three years. During my above service, I am holding belieze chief engineer cert,and indonesia class IV marine engineer cert. Kindly be consider, if i can joint your company asap and you my contact me on my indonesia mobile no: +6281361376973 and +6281277073416

Cheers
Raden sitinjak

rizkymaulana said...

Dear sir ; mr /mis
I am cauntry Indonesia seaman looking for the job
My name ;joko purwanto and my sea exprience 5 year already at tug boats pioneer ofshore .
I have ANT 5 number 6200153087 n 50210 and Endorsement so I would apply as Abel Bodys if Have any vagancy in your campany please call me;
+62821 6969 8871 /+65811 41704 or send
E mail ;joko.purwanto21@ymail.com

aries said...

Dear,

Im interest to join in your company
my detail personal document as below :

Name : Jefry Ariesianto Benge
Age : 30
Mobile : +628123506594 / +6287775194644
Email : Ariesnt901@gmail.com

Apply as For Ch.Officer

Cert.Competency : Deck Officer Class II/Endors
Cert.Proficiency:BST,ARPA,RS,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,MC,TF ,OTTP,ARPA,RS,GMDSS,ORU,SSO,
ISM Code
Others : Panama DOC II Licence,
Panama seaman book

Experience:
As Ch.Officer,of Supply Vessel.

I certify that above information is to the best of my knowledge and all are true particulars,I hope for respons to contack us soon as possible.
Thanks for your kind attention.


Best Regard

Jefry Ariesianto Benge

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir or Madam,

I interest to join in your company as a Deck Officer in any type of vessel. If you have any vacancy for my application, I will be very happy that you can give me a change to serve in the company.

This is my Curriculum Vitae :
Name : Widiyana Kusuma Atmaja
Birth date : Kudus, January 10th, 1980
Phone No : +6281392307993 / +6281575966633
COC : 1. Deck Officer Class V
2. Deck Officer Class IV
COP : 1. Basic Safety Training
2. Tanker Familiarization
3. Advanced Fire Fighting
4. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat
5. Medical First Aid
6. Ship Security Officer
7. Proficiency In GOC For The GMDSS
8. Oil Tanker Training Programme
Add Cert : Singapore Port Limit Special Grade (Deck Officer) Course

I,ve been working in Singapore Tanker Ship for about 10 Years. My last company was Hong Lam Marine Pte Ltd as a 2nd Officer.

Please consider my application and I will ready to call for interview at any time.
Thank You for your attention.


Your Faithfully

Widiyana Kusuma atmaja

Anonymous said...

NAMA :HENDRAWANSYAH
EGE :24
SERTIFIKAT :ANT-D
BST,SCRB,AFF
PENGALAMAN : CARGO,CONTAINER,TUG BOAT
NO :085255276224

iwan said...

I would like to apply vacancy at your company as 2nd engineer or 3rd engineer.
my name: miswanto
Place&date of birth :Banjarmasin 28 dec 1981
I have certificate Engineer class III(ATT3)
STCW95course:BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,OTTP,
I have experience tangker ,tug boat,indonesia flg
If any vacancy in your company please contact my number or send via email.
Contact number :+6281351695321
E-mail : miswantoanto66@yahoo.com
Thanks

ipunk gelon said...

dear sir
I would apply a job vacancy as an second cook or steward
My name is saiful rohman
I am 21 yaears old,
i have
BST,SCRB,ANTD,seaman book,and paspor

contact:
telp 087750411009
email sainsgelon@gmail.com

go2 said...

CURRICULUM VITAE
NAME : PRAYOGO
PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH : JEPARA/27 MARET 1985
NATIONALITY : INDONESIA
SEAFARER CODE : 6200472666
PHONE : (+62)81274276527/(+62)81919034431
TRAVEL DOCUMENT
NO CLASSIFICATION NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE DATE OF ISSUE DATE OF EXPIRE
1 SEAMAN BOOK S 020400 DUMAI 26 APRIL 2006 26 APRIL 2013
2 PASPORT R 355730 DUMAI 21 JAN 2008 21 JAN 2013
CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
NO TYPE OF CERTIFICATE CERTIFICATE NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE DATE OF ISSUE
1 ANT V 6200472666N50211 JAKARTA 12 OCT 2011
2 ENDORSEMENT ANT V 6200472666NE0211 JAKARTA 13 OCT 2011
3 ANT D 6200472666N60306 JAKARTA 19 DEC 2006
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
NO TYPE OF CERTIFCATE CERTIFICATE NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE DATE OF ISSUE
1 BST 6200472666010707 JAKARTA 13 JUNE 2007
2 SCRB 6200472666040707 JAKARTA 15 JUNE 2007
3 AFF 6200472666060707 JAKARTA 22 JUNE 2007
4 TFC 6200472666090707 JAKARTA 29 JUNE 2007
5 OT 6200472666100211 JAKARTA 19 SEPT 2011
6 MEFA 6200472666071111 JAKARTA 7 MARCH 2011
7 MC 6200472666080211 JAKARTA 24 MARCH 2011
8 RADAR 6200472666030211 JAKARTA 8 APRIL 2011
9 ARPA 6200472666020211 JAKARTA 11 APRIL 2011
10 GOC FOR GMDSS 6200472666210211 JAKARTA 28 OCT 2011
11 SSO 6200472666240211 JAKARTA 4 APRIL 2011
12 ISM-CODE 1132/ISMC/XI/BP3IP-03 JAKARTA 29 JUNE 2007
SEA EXPERIANCE
VESSEL NAME COMPANY RANK KIND OF VESSEL SIGN ON SIGN OFF
TB.EURASIA BARU II PT.MJS COCK TUG BOAT 01-05-2006 27-01-2008
TB.MARTHA PACIFIK PT.MJS JURU MUDI TUG BOAT 30-01-2008 03-09-2009
OB.SENTANA IV PT.MJS JURAGAN OIL BARGE 03-09-2009 27-02-2011
YOUR FAITHFULLY

PRAYOGO

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir or Madam,

I am here would like to submit my application letter for your company. I hope that I have necessary qualifications needed for joining in your company as DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III.. I’m very interested to join with your company and I hope you consider my application.
Certifcate Of Competency :
Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
Certificate Of Proficiency :
BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,GOC,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.seaman book,pasport,marshall island book.
Email : djino80@yahoo.com
Mobile : +62816511948 / +6281249550820

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration.


Best Regard

wagino

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir or Madam,
ATTN : Personal Manager
Subject : Job Application
PERSONAL DATA
Name : Aldian Rahmat
Place/Date Of Birth : Ujung Pandang, 05-september-1982
Nationality : Indonesia
Religion : Moslem
Marital Status : Married
Height : 179 Cm
Weight : 76 kg
Address : BTP Blok. G No. 39 Makassar, Indonesia Po Box 90245
Phone Number : +6281282228058 / +6285397241222
e-Mail : rahmat_aldian@yahoo.com

I am here would like to submit my application letter for your company. I hope that I have necessary qualifications needed for joining in your company as an oiler or wiper. I am very interested to join with your company and I hope you consider my application.
Certifcate Of Competency :
1. Engine Watch Keeping (ATT-D) No. 6200411074T60611
Certificate Of Proficiency :
1. Basic Safety Training (BST) No. 6200411074010604
2. Proficiency Survival Craft And Rescue Boats (PSCRB) No. 6200411074041804
3. Tanker Familiarization ( TF ) No. 6200411074090411
4. Advanced Fire Fighting ( AFF ) No. 6200411074060411
5. Medical First Aid ( MEFA ) No. 6200411074060411
Do not be hesitate and I would be pleased to be called or for an interview at anytime.
Thank you for your attention.
Faithfully yours,

Aldian Rahmat

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE


Full Name : Iwan Santoso
Place / Date Of Birth : Wonosobo / July, 18th ,1990
Nationality : Indonesian
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Phone Number : +62 831 8418 5983
Address : Perum.OMA Blok A-4 No.21
Batam Center ( Batam )
Name of Father : Nurwanto
Name of Mother : Eny Asih
Phone Number : +62 813 7217 6793

TRAVEL OF DOCUMENT
NO Name of Document License Number Document of Issued Expiry of Date
1 Passport S 540993 February 09th 2009 February 09th 2014
2 Seamen Book W 012428 February 04th 2009 February 03rd 2012

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
Certificate of Name Certificate of Number Place & Date of Issued
ATT-D 6200360067T60710 Jakarta, July 23rd 2010

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Certificate of Name Certificate of Number Place & Date of Issued
BST 6200360067010308 Semarang, December 15th 2008
SCRB 6200360067040308 Semarang, December 18th 2008
TFC 6200360067090309 Semarang, January 12th 2009

WORKING EXPERIENCE
Name Of Ship Type GRT/HP Perod Of Services Rank Flag
DIONE DREDGER 3200 04/05/2009 - 23/08/2011 OILER Singapore



Signature,




( IWAN SANTOSO )

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I want to apply for a job as oiler on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

Name : Haryanto
Place/date of birth : Suli, November 20th 1988
Nationality : Indonesia
Certificate of Profeciency:
- ATT-D
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
Certificate of Competency:
- BST
- SCRB
my contact number:
+6281228928949
Email: are_lo_ve@yahoo.com
I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

Best regard,
Haryanto

Anonymous said...

dear sir
I'm interest join to your company
Name: Mr.YANTA RESNA
Nationality:Indonesia
Religion: Moslem
phone number: +6281355063220
email addrs : yan_re@yahoo.co.id
Document: C.O.C Class I Engineer
Certificate of country work : MPA-Singapore,PANAMA,Seaman Cert Marine Dept Malaysia
certificate of proficiency:BST,SCRB,AFF,MFA,MC,CT,OT,TF,SSO,ISM CODE.
experience the vessel:Tanker Product & Chemical ,Container,General Cargo,Bulk Carrier,Supply (Rank Chief Engineer)
i am looking forward to hear from you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much appreciated.
thank you very much for your special attention.

Thanks / Best Regards
Mr.Yanta Resna

Anonymous said...

My name is mohd radzie
I dont have any certificates..and
I dont have experience,but i really need this job,its all my dream..please give chance to get this job
phone 017-3631716/0176630940 malaysia
email radziezainal@yahoo.com
please contact me if you have a job for me..urgent

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I want to apply for a job as enginer on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

Name : Vresca Vransisco
Place/date of birth : Air Muring, December 23th 1992
Nationality : Indonesia
Certificate of Profeciency:
- ATT-D
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
Certificate of Competency:
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MEFA
- TFC
_ ISP CODE
- ISM CODE
my contact number:
+621991898389 / +625263449039
Email: Vresca_bluez@ymail.com
I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

Best regard,
Vresca Vransisco

supriyadi said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position A/B in your company. My experience in tugboat for 3 YEARS position A/B and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

Certificate of Competency :
Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
and (ANT-V)
ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF


Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 82173652428
- EMAIL : supri.ocean19@gmail.com
- certificate number code : 6200496289
Yours sincerely,
SUPRIYADI

supriyadi said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position A/B in your company. My experience in tugboat for 3 YEARS position A/B and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

Certificate of Competency :
Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
and (ANT-V)
ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF


Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 82173652428
- EMAIL : supri.ocean19@gmail.com
- certificate number code : 6200496289
Yours sincerely,
SUPRIYADI

Anonymous said...

Dear Sirs/Madam,

We are a leading crew manning agent in Myanmar, offers a full service crewing,specialising in offering highly qualified Myanmar Seafarers of all ranks on short notice.One important factor in a ship manning companies is availability of qualified marine crewing to its ship. To encounter highly competitive marine crewing industry, we are demanded to provide high quality professional crew in a full efficient manner, whether it be full or partial crew demand.

A manning agent is compelled to go for the extra mile for full range of service. Beside selecting best available qualified marine crew for its principals, we are excelled to recruit, train and assist each principal in ship manning work allocation on board, beside providing support to facilitate marine crews’ family while our marine crews on duty.

OCEAN ATLANTIC CO.,LTD is a young growing ship manning company strongly committed and dedicated to offer professional crewing services for various types of vessels worldwide. Our extensive selection of qualified seafarers originated from maritime country itself Myanmar.We will ensure prospective candidates be carefully screened based on qualification, working experience, background, personality and personal grooming.

Our company is famous for professional service, high retention rates and dedication to the customers. We are one of few Myanmar marine crewing agency that has extensive connections and experience of working with agencies worldwide. We proactively measure our standard to conduct business in a safe, effective and efficient way.

Please contact OCEAN ATLANTIC CO.,LTD if you have interest in
cooperation for mutual benefit.

Thank you and look forward to offering you our best services,we remain,Dear Sirs.

Best regards,
Yours sincerely,
Myo Hein (Managing Director)
OCEAN ATLANTIC CO.,LTD
PO Box:1548,
Yangon,Myanmar
Tel: +95-1-296389
Mob: +95-9-5083276
Email: oceanatlanticco.ltd@gmail.com
Skype: oceanatlanticco.ltd
Vzo Chat : oceanatlantic

hariyanto said...

dear sir,..
name : hariyanto
addres : jakarta ( indonesia )
place/ date of birth : 04-04-1983
phone : 082133697026
email : hariyanto_jambi47@ymail.com
A.my docuiment :
1.seaman book up to date 2016
2.passport up to date 2016
3.MFA Singapore COE-D0068304 2013
4.ANT-IV no.6200421477N40208
5.Endorsement no 6200421477NDO208
6.BST
7.MEFA
8.AFF
9.ISM CODE

B.experience working :
1.2 years company indonesia pt.mbss
2.1 years company Singapore pt.smc marine
experience : chief officer

regards


hariyanto
---------

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
here with l want to apply a job as an AB in your company.

Personal data:
name: MUHAMMAD IRHAM
Place/date of birth: KUDUS 17,AGUSTUS,1982.
Addres: Kutuk 01/01 Undaan Kudus
Religion: moslem.
Function: Quarter master(A/B).
My phone: +62813 2668 9030
Email: tegar_a1@yahoo.com

Certificate of competency:
1. ANTD D.

Certificate competency:
1. BST.
2. SCRB.
3. TF.
4. AFF.

SEAFARER IDENTYTI DOCUMENT FOR FOREIGNERS:
Seaman`s Card
Malaka 201021001232. Malaysia

Seaman's book V 088133
Pasport S 736772

Work experience company:
1. MV. FA CHUN 06 [ TAIWAN ] Cargo Rifer
2. TB. CATHAY 28.(ORIENTAL malaysia). Tog Boat

Thansk you sir..
I'm sorry sir, l no study english.

My phone: +62813 2668 9030

Unknown said...

dear sir,
NAME HAMAM
SEAFERER CODE 6200127293
CERTIFICATE ENGINER OFFICER CLASS III
POSISTION C/ENINEER,2nd engieer
mobile +62 812 28817125
email . hamam.suwandi@gmail.com

thanks your sir

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply a job vacancy as third engineer in your company
My name is IDJAL PALIFI. I am 37th years old and was born in Tanjung Pinang, Kepri , Indonesia.
I have my certificate
-ATT5 near costal
-BST
-SCRB
-TFC
-PASPORT
-SEAMAN BOOK
My experience M.T.HHC
M.T.HHM
M.T.BITUMEN GELORY
M.T.BIRUMEN PERKASA
M.T.EDRICKO 3
M.T.EDRICKO 7
M.T. COSMIX 19
M.T. COSMIX 11
TUGBOAT OCEAN VENTURE 3
if have any vacancy for me ,please contact me +62819670154 or email ijal.vanhalen@yahoo.com
Thank's you anttention
Best Regard
IDJAL FALIPI

Anonymous said...

Dear Mr/Mrs,

I would like to apply for joining at your company. the following is my curriculum vitae :

FULL NAME : ARIF RAHMAN
AGE : 26 YEARS OLD
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
ADDRESS : PERUM.SARIPADJAJARAN D19 BATU AJI - BATAM
PHONE NUMBER : +6281372001474
+6281372001454
E-MAIL : arif.arsya@yahoo.com

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY (COC)
1.DECK OFFICER CLASS IV
2.ENDORSEMENT ANT IV
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY (COP)
1.BST
2.PSCRB
3.AFF
4.MFA
5.TF
6.OTSTP
TRAVEL DOCUMENT
1.SEAMANBOOK
2.PASSPORT
WORKING EXPERIECES ON BOARD
1.TUG BOAT
2.TANKER

Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company. Now I standbay in batam.

Sincerely your,
ARIF RAHMAN

rianti siyo said...

Dear sir/Madam,

I would like to apply for the vacancy as a Electrical&Electronics Engineering Technician.

name:ujit anak siyo
address:blok 3 0205 jalan sutera kekwa 1/2,
taman sutera utama 81300 johor bahru,
johor.
nationality:malaysian(singapore work permit
holder)
e-mail:riantisiyo@gmail.com
contact number:+60108220904&+60149118740.

I have basic offshore safety induction and emergency training including additional ofl modules and travel safety by boat(opito approved)from msts asia sdn bhd(johor bahru)malaysian.

Thank you and i am looking forward to receive your reply soon.

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Mom. . .


My name : REZHA RESTIAN
Certifikate : ANT-D,BST
I have seaman book and pasport.
I need job for A/B.I like join in your company. If you need me,you may call me in +6285713111277
our my E-mail : so_atuh_poenya@yahoo.co.id.
I live in Semarang - central java.

Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company.

Rezha restian

Anonymous said...

CURRICULLUM VITAE

Dear,sir
I intend to apply for job in your company in the position as ” DECK departement ”,OS,MESSMAN ,something rank and I am ready to join on board with route of voyages determined by the comapany.
My completed data are as follow ;
PERSONAL DATA
Full Name : AUNG THWIN
Place & Date of birth : KHAYAN,MYANMAR,11 . JULY.1986
Marital status : Maried
Nationality : Myanmar/Burmar
Address : SHWE BO SU VILLAGE,PAGAN TAUNG VILLAGE GROUP,KHAYAN,YANGON DIVISION,MYANMAR.
Sex : Male
Religion : BUDDHA

Contact Number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
email : chitmaung8886@gmail.com

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
- SEAMAN CARD
Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- Personal Survival Techniques Course…….STCW Code A-VI/1.1
- Fire Prevention and Fire Fighting Course…… STCW Code A-VI/1.2
- Elementary First Aid Course………. STCW Code A-VI/1.3
- Personal Safety and Social Responsibilities Course…. STCW Code A-VI/1.4
-Pre-sea Deck Rationg Course(requirements of Regulation I/14.section B-1/14 of STCW 78)
- Ship Security Awareness For Other Shipboard Personnel Course
- Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats other than Fast Rescue Boats Course…(a mended in 1995,STCW95)
- Tanker Familiarization Course …(amended Regulation V/1,STCW95)
If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
email address : chitmaung8886@gmail.com
I am looking forward to hear fom you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
thank you very much for your special attention.
SINCERLY YOURS
AUNG THWIN

Anonymous said...

dear sir …
name : hariyanto
addres : jakarta ( indonesia )
phone :082133697026
date of birth : 04-04-1983

A.my document :
1.seaman book up to date 2016
2.passport up to date 2016
3.MFA singapore coe-d0068304 up to date 2013
4.ANT-IV no.6200421477N40208
5.Endorsement no.6200421477NDO208
6.Bst
7.Mefa
8.AFF
9.Ism code

B.experience working
1.2 years company indonesia pt.Mbss
2.1 year company singapore pt.smc marine
3. 1 year company Singapore panunited shiping pte.ltd
experience : chief officer
Email : hariyanto557@yahoo.co.id _

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I inted to apply for a job at your company for the position as cook or 2nd cook and ready to be planned on board with ruote of voyage determined by the company offer.

Here below my completed date:

PERSONAL DATE

Name : Agung Okamona
Rank : cook
Place & date of birth : Tegal, juny 25th 1978
Nationality : Indonesia
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Married
Religion : Moeslem
Addres : Pasir Impun No.2 - Sukamiskin / Bandung - West Java
Mobile Phone : +6285353231232
Email : kitchen.artilery@gmail.com

DOCUMENT

1.Seaman Book
2.Passport
3.Yellow Fever

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY

1.Basic Safety Training (BST)
2.Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boat (PSCRB)
3.Tanker Familiarization Certificate (TFC)

SEA SERVICE / EXPERIENCE OF THE VESSEL :
1.MV Barge Bima ; Rank : Cook
2.MV Muara Mas ; Rank : Ch.Cook
3.MV Energy Midas ; Rank : Ch.Cook

I decelerated that information here is incurrent to the best of knowledge.Thank You for your Kind attention and we are looking forward for your respond.


Regard

Agung Okamona

Anonymous said...

CURICULUM VITEA

PERSONAL DETAIL
Name : HERMAN EFENDI
Place Date Of Birth : Salo / 26 Juni 1987
Sex : Male
Religion : Moslem
Nationality : Indonesia
Address : Jln.Pendidikan No.58 Bukit Senang
Phone Number : +6281364411961

DOCUMENT TRAVEL
1.SEAMAN BOOK
2.PASSPORT

CERTIVICATE OF COMPETENCY
1.ATTD


CERTIVICATE OF PROFECIENCY
1.BST
2.PSCRB

WORKING EXPERIENCES
1.TB.ATLANTIS DOLPHIN

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

I am second class deck officer which have sufficiently experience
onboard of Palm Oil, Chemical and Oil Tanker ships.

I also have sufficiently experience to facing of external safety inspection
by PSC (Port State Control) in some ports countries of India, countries of South East Asian, China, Korea, Japan and also some Major Safety Inspection such as BP, Shell, Exxon-Mobil, Esso and
Petronas.

I will be ready in anytime for your job calling.

Thank you and best regards,
Surya Hari Fahri.

e-mail = suryaharifahri@ymail.com
mobil = +6287878908111

Anonymous said...

dear sir
name : hariyanto
addres : jakarta ( indonesia )
phone :082133697026
date of birth : 04-04-1983

A.my document :
1.seaman book up to date 2016
2.passport up to date 2016
3.MFA singapore coe-d0068304 up to date 2013
4.ANT-IV no.6200421477N40208
5.Endorsement no.6200421477NDO208
6.Bst
7.Mefa
8.AFF
9.Ism code

B.experience working
1.2 years company indonesia pt.Mbss
2.1 year company singapore pt.smc marine
experience : chief officer
Email : hariyanto_jambi47@ymail.com

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I am writing to apply for a job and I feel I can make a contribution as engineer on your company.
My name : AGUNG DWI YANTO
Place/date of birth: Rembang , 24 August 1985
Nationality : Indonesia
I have certficate: ATT II
- ENGINEER OFFICER CLASS II
- ENDORSEMENT CLASS II
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MEFA
- TFC
- OTTP
- MC
- SSO
- CT
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
- YELLOW FEVER
If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number :
+6281390368008 or +628157653228
or my Email : agungdwiyanto85@yahoo.com
I hope I can join and work in your company.
Thank you very much

Best regard
AGUNG DWI YANTO

Anonymous said...

HAI my name is amir,,,I have class V n certificate : BST,,SCRB,,AFF,,TF,,OT,,ISM CODE,,GMDSS,,N CERTIFICATE FROM HOLLAND
MY EXPERIENCE ; TANKER 2X,,TUG BOAT 2X,,CRUISE SHIPS 3X,,N BULKER
I hope can join in your company,,,if there is vacancy for me please call to +6281316307878 or email ; amir_67@ymail.com....
thanks so

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,
Good morning, I`am JUANDA.I have sertificate DECK OFFICER CLASS IV.,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,GMDSS and MPA SINGAPORE. I`am very interested to join working to your ship.If you have job for me please call me on Myphone number: +62 81287510292.or email;juand_maulana@yahoo.com.thank you very much......!


Best Regads,



J U A N D A

Tun said...

Dear Sir,

I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman (Engine Department) in your company. My name is Tun Tun Oo, 28 years old and live in Myanmar. I worked on LPG Ship (Motor Tanker) in 2012. I submit my CV.

CURRICULUM VITAE

Name : TUN TUN OO
Date of Birth : 1 July 1985
Passport No. : MA284670
Nationality : Myanmar
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Education : B.A (Geography)
Language : English
Contact E-mail : tuntunoo.858@gmail.com
Contact Phone : 09 428161706

Working Experience

Enigmagas Ship in 2012

Certificates of Competency

Basic Safety Training
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
Tanker Familiarization
Junior Marine Engineer

If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

Thank you very much.

Sincerely yours,

Tun Tun Oo

Saw said...

Dear Sir,

I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman(Engine Department) in your company. My name is Saw Kyaw Zin Latt, 23 years old and live in Myanmar.

CURRICULUM VITAE

Name : SAW KYAW ZIN LATT
Date of Birth : 9 Dec 1991
Passport No. : MA281827
Nationality : Myanmar
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Education : B.sc (Chemistry)
Language : English
Contact E-mail : seagull261@gmail.com
Contact Phone : 09 31393984

Certificates of Competency

Basic Safety Training
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
Tanker Familiarization
Junior Marine Engineer

If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

Thank you very much.

Sincerely yours,

Saw Kyaw Zin Latt

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam…I am Richard Adrian Arola Unawekla, I Have Certificate Engineer COC.Class 2- III/2 ,
From: Indonesia, I would like to apply in your reputable company, I am Hoping you have a good consideration to welcome me in your good company.
You can check my communication, Documents and CV that following this application.
If you have jobs available for me, Please kindly call me in my email : Richard_unawekla@yahoo.co.id and phone number: +62 8192226692 or +62 85813662721.
Thanks for your cooperation and consideration,
Kindest regard.
Richard Unawekla
Engineer COC.Class 2 – III/2

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/ Mam

First of all, We would like to say hello to you with our all respect.
I'ld like to introduce that my company is a big company of crew training and supplying of Vietnam.
Right now, we have many experience crews which are really good experience and ready to work.
If you need any crew or position, please contact me by this email.

Please Contact me through my email then I will send you some crews CV to let you see our crews experiences.
We are really happy if we can work together.
We are wating for your feedback.

Thanks
Best Regards

Duy Long Service & Business JSC
ADD: No 711, Le Hong Phong street, Hai An, Hai Phong.
Tel/Fax: (+84) 313 797 889
Phone: (+84) 94 514 5588
Email: hpmaritimelogistic@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

Gd day dear Sir/Mdms,
kindly ask You to take into consider my good person as potential candidate for position Master of Oil/Prod tankers & bunker vessels.Very sorry,I could't send to You my application form.My email is sergey_yasko@mail.ru ph.num/ +7 978 7218630.Thks a lot in advance.Brgds Cpt.Sergey Yasko ( Russia ).

Alex Cole said...

Seabourn Yacht Hotel
5 GAINSFORD STREET,
LONDON SE1 2NE,
United Kingdom
http://www.seabourn.com/main/Main.action


Due to Expansion,we are seeking qualified candidates with the
knowledge, skills and attitude, passion for excellence and quality
service, who will fill the following vacant position below:



2nd / 3rd / 4th Engineer
Electrical Officer
Electrical / Engine Cadet
Motorman / Board Electrician / Fitter / Pump Man / Wiper
Master / Chief Mate
2nd Mate / 3rd Mate / Cadet
Boatswain / AB / OS
*Engineer / Chief Engineer
*Captain
*Mate Engineer
*Deckhand
*First Mate
*2nd Engineer
*2nd/3rd Officer
*Customer Care Representatives
*Stewardess
*Steward
*Waiter
*Arbic Teacher
*Managers
*Banquet Manager
*Bartender
Chef / Cook / Guest Room Attendants
*Bar Staff
*Bell Attendant
*Bellhop
*Bellman
*Bellperson
*Chef
*Concierge
*Concierge Agent
*Cook
*Corporate Sales Manager
*Directors
*managers
*Director of Hotel Sales
*Director of Hotel Operations
*Director of Operations
*Director of Maintenance
*Director of Marketing
*Director of Sales
*Dishwasher
*Driver
*Front Desk
*Housekeeping
*Lifeguard
*Office Assistant
*Reservations
*Janitorial
*Hostess
*Server
*Spa assistant
*Beauty salon assistant
*Telephone operator
*Accounting Supervisor
*Accounts Payable Clerk
*Accounts Payable Supervisor
*Accounts Receivable Clerk
*Accounts Receivable Supervisor
*Assistant Controller
*Corporate Controller
*Credit Manager
*Director of Finance and Administration
*Director, Purchasing Department
*Hotel Controller
*Night Auditor
*Payroll Accountant
*Payroll Assistant
*Payroll Supervisor
*Payroll Clerk
*Purchasing Manager
*Vice President/Chief Financial Officer




QUALIFICATIONS:
All candidates are expected to possess professional qualification
appropriate for each position and demonstrate quality work experience
in an international hotel, yacht or shipping

company.Remuneration range from 5,000.00 Great British Pounds to
10,000.00 Great British Pounds Monthly.

METHOD OF APPLICATION:
Applicant should send an application letter and their detailed
CV/RESUME, A passport photograph and current remunerations to the
recruiting Officer Mr Alex Cole via e-mail ( alexcole798@gmail.com )

Human Resource Department.
Seabourn Yacht Hotel

Unknown said...

daer sir...
my name is NUR AKBAR SY and I have certificate of competency:update Engine officer class II, BST,SCRB, ,MEFA,AFF,MC,SSO,ERM,SAT,experience : Tugboat,ASD tug,Supply Vessel,crew boats,Landing craft,Ferry vessel,AHT,Utility Vessel.I need second engineer unlimited position
please call me:
phone number: +6285311123133/+6281347588772
e-mail :n.akbar78@gmail.com
Thank you very much

Unknown said...

daer sir...
my name is NUR AKBAR SY and I have certificate of competency:update Engine officer class II, BST,SCRB, ,MEFA,AFF,MC,SSO,ERM,SAT,experience : Tugboat,ASD tug,Supply Vessel,crew boats,Landing craft,Ferry vessel,AHT,Utility Vessel.I need second engineer unlimited position
please call me:
phone number: +6285311123133/+6281347588772
e-mail :n.akbar78@gmail.com
Thank you very much

Post a Comment

 
Copyright © 2009 - 2015 Job Pelaut | Powered By Blogger | Portal Responsive Design By Job Pelaut | Resolution: 1024x768px | Best View: Firefox & Chrome | Top