Custom Search

Eastern Navigation Pte Ltd (ENA)

Company information

Eastern Navigation Pte Limited
3 Pandan Road
Singapore 609255
Tel : 65 62683222
Fax :65 62659494
Email :ena25560@singnet.com.sg
WebSite : www.easternnavigation.com

121 Comment:

Anonymous said...

hello....i am ANTHONIUS KAMODA.I have sertificate; ENGINER CLASS IV,ENDOSEMENT SINGAPORE,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF, and TFC.I f you have job for me please call me; +62 813555 49318.thank you.....!!!

wahyuddin said...

I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in east tg priok, jakarta.
my name:WAHYUDDDIN
certificate of compotency:WATCH KEEPING/ATTD,BST,SCRB,n TF
phone number:+6281318889206
or @mail:why_bolong@yahoo.com
I need oiler position
nesesery help are needed.stnd by 24 hours

Anonymous said...

i got some info that your company need some crew,i had experience at sea as a ab,
i've completed certificate.
for detail i'll send CV and please contact me
and tell what is email address.
my name is : Jeremia Tambunan
Phone number :+6281381842461 or +6285714215024
i need ab position
i hope i can join and give my contribution to your fleet.

Anonymous said...

name : fanny nayoan
certificate :WATCH KEEPING/ATTD,BST,SCRB,n AFF
Live : Bitung,sulawesi utara. indonesia.
email :alloysius75@yahoo.co.id
contact person :6285230567045, 081340481492
thank you for your attention.
call me 24 hour alltime.

Anonymous said...

dear sir/madam
my name is raden setiyo nur hakim
certificate engineer class III
phone no:+62818 0810 5528
email :akim729@yahoo.com

glen said...

i'm interest to join in yours company.
my name : odi waang
coc : ANT lcass III (2002)
phone : 6281389157118/622177883660
email : odiwaang@yahoo.com
exp : tow tug.asst tug.ocean tug.crew boat.
utility vessl.
if you have job.please call me

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a second engineer,third engineer
My name Is ARIFIN
I have experience in tug boat Singapore and crew boat Brunei Shell petroleum Offshore
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-III
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-II
I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,TFC,OTT,SSO,ISM CODE,BALLAST WATER MANAGEMENT PROGRAMME
Please call me Telp:Hp +6281364756145
Home:+62248413801
Email:arifin.enginer@yahoo.com

popeye said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a ABLE BODIED SEAMAN
My name Is SLAMET HERU SUSANTO
I have experience in harbour tug at KONDUR petroleum AND MEDCO ENERGY,TUG BOAT TOWING OIL BARGE MEDCO AND PERTAMINA
I've certificate WATCH KEEPING(ANTD)
I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF
Please call me Telp:Hp +6285758470955 and +628567831910
Home:+622143922063
Email:heru44@rocketmail.com

nur said...

iam to joint company the certificate ATT-3 experient C.eng 6 year tugboat or document BST,MEFA,AFF,PSCRB,MC,ISM-CODE,COE S.PORE,PASPORT,SEAMAN BOOK,plesae call me phone +6281347588772

Anonymous said...

dear sir
im ronald m.sahalessy.deck officer class 4
phone number:622190245923
email addrs:reinboy_1982@yahoo.come
experience:japan company
management :japan
thank you.

mc_dienk said...

Dear sir/madam,
I'm Nasruddin deck officer class IV, experience Tug Boat.
Phone number: +6281372962555
Email: mc_dienk@yahoo.co.id
Thanks.

arisadi said...

dear sir,
i would like to Apply for the vacancy at your company as engineer officer,.. i was send e_mail of my complete document!! i have certificate Engineer Officer Class 3
Thank's & Best Regard


Aris Adi Purnomo

Anonymous said...

im peter ryan trajera apply for able bodied seaman.bulk and container experince w/US visa epx 2012.call me at +639194174580 or e-mail me at peterryantrajera@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Engineer or 3rd Engineer.
I have certificate Engineer class II (ATT II)
I have certificate Engineer class III (ATT III)
STCW course :BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,OTTP,SSO,ISM CODE
My experience:crew boat,tug boat,supply vessel(AHTS)
if any vacancy for job in your company please contact my number or send via E-mail.
Contact number : +6281372243395
E-mail : h6356df@yahoo.co.id
Thanks

Best regard

Slamet

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Engineer or 3rd Engineer.
I have certificate Engineer class III (ATT III)
STCW course :BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,OTTP,SSO,ISM CODE
My experience:crew boat,tug boat,supply vessel(AHTS),and suvey Vessel
if any vacancy for job in your company please contact my number or send via E-mail.
Contact number : +6281385539264
E-mail : shawalputra@yahoo.com
Thanks

Best regard


Shawal Putra

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Mam,

my name is sabar hutabarat.my experience at towing tug for 4 years as A/B
Here there are of my certificate that i have:
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- ANTD
- Seaman Book
- Pasport

if there is a position as A/B at tugboat or supply please give me a change to join with.

My contact : +62-81375474903 / +62-61-7879906
Email : sabar.hutabarat@yahoo.com


Thank you

Sincerely yours.
sabar

ARIE said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
muhajir ansar said...

name : MUHAJIR ANSAR
certificate :WATCH KEEPING/ANTD,BST,SCRB,
Live : KOMPL NAGOYA NEWTON, BATAM. indonesia.
email :ajir_sabang@yahoo.com
contact person :+62 81210729104
thank you for your attention.
call me 24 hour alltime.

ARIE said...

NAME: SAHRIPUDDIN
CERTIFICATE ATT3,ENDORSMENT,BST,SCRB,MFA,AFF,TF,OT,MC,SSO,ISM
RANGK:CHIEF ENGINEER,
EXFERIENCY:TANKER,CARGO,TAGBOAT,FERRY.
PHONE NUMBER:+6281277356966,+6283183970549.
EMAIL:sahripuddin@gmail.co.id.
stanby for joint on board thanky...

Anonymous said...

NAMA:SAPRIAL
SERTIFIKAT:BST.SCRB.AFF.ANTD
NOMOR HP:081360866678
EMAIL:aphachemagamay@yahoo.com

mohon bantuan nya bila ada lowongan A\B di kapal bapak\ibu.
tolong hubunggi saya


TRIMAKASIH

Mudidiek said...

Name:MUDIDIEK WIBOWO
type of certificate:
ATTD Unlimited
BST 2008
SCRB 2008
Seamans book 2011
Pasport 2013
my experience:tug boat for 2yesrs,supply,LCT.
Rank : A/B
Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
phone number: +62-81310817885
E-mail:mwibowo50@gmail.com
always stand by for joint on board,thanks...

Bestregard,
M.Wibowo

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/mam

i'm interest to join in yours company.
my name : kristian mangampa
coc : ANT lcass IV & Endorsement
certificate : BST, PSCRB,AFF, MEFA,TFC,OT,GMDSS IN GOC
phone : +6281354878464
email : iyan3525@yahoo.co.id
exp : tug boat,tanker, cargo.
utility vessel.
if you have job.please call me

Anonymous said...

Name:gatot anton patabo tandi tondok
type of certificate:
ATTD Unlimited
BST
SCRB
TFC
Document to serve as a rating at support level on singapore tankers
Seamans book
Pasport
my experience:tug boat, Tankers
Rank : A/B
Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
phone number: +62-81270071127
E-mail:anton_vanhelen@yahoo.com
always stand by for joint on board,thanks...

Bestregard,
gatot anton pt

Anonymous said...

Dear,
I would like to apply for job in your company and i am redy to join on board,my complite data as follow :
Name : YOSEF ARIFIANTO
Place/Date of Birth : Surabaya, 18 May 1979
Address : Sidoarjo, East of Java
Indonesia.
Email : yosefarifianto@yahoo.co.id
Phone : +62(031)8952768
Mobile : +6281331458466
Type of Certificate :ATT-V,BST,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,MC
TFC,Pasport&Seamen Book

Thanks

Best Regard

Yosef Arifianto

raga bayu said...

name : Raga bayu
sertificate : Wacth keeping, BST AND SCRB
Rank : Qurter master
exsperience : cargo ship 1 year
contact number : +6281394445050
e-mail : raga.bayu19@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

Curriculum Vitae

Personal Details

Name : Yosep Erawan
Place/date of birth : Garut, 20 -11-1980
Sex : Male
Address : Garut, West Java
Nationality : Indonesia
Phone/E-mail : +6287827202184 / yosep.erawan@yahoo.com

Document Travel

Pasport
Seaman Book

Certifikat Details

ATT-D JAKARTA, 14-10-2002
Basic Safety Training JAKARTA, 16-08-2002
Proficiency in Survival Craft and rescue Boats JAKARTA, 22-08-2002
Tanker Familiarization JAKARTA, 30-08-2002
Medical First Aid JAKARTA, 15-01-2010
Medical Care on Board JAKARTA, 22-01-2010
Advance Fire Fighting JAKARTA, 22-02-2010
ATT V JAKARTA, 01-03-2010

EXPERIENCE

TB.MARINE LORD SINGAPORE Oiler 2001-2002
MT.SLAMET IV INDONESIA Oiler 2002
MT.HANNA NO.9 KOREA Oiler 2002-2003
TB.VIOLETA BAHARI INDONESIA Oiler 2003-2007
MT.TUAH SEJAGAT MALAYSIA AB 2007-2009

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
I would like request joint to your good company as able : OILER in Engine Departement
Name : FIRDAUS
Hp No. :6281270179273
I've certificate Competensi ENGINE ROOM WATCHKEEPING (ATTD).
I have certificate profinciency, BST,SCRB,AFF,TFC.
email : joecoole15@yahoo.com

thank's
regards.

FIRDAUS

firman said...

dear sir...i'm deck class IV/i have experience tugboat vessel..my certificate..Bst,Scrb,Mefa,aff,tfc,Gmdss<endorsment singapore...me number phone +628136497975
1

George Royke Petonengan said...

Firstly I’d like to introduce myself to you;
My name is George Royke Petonengan, 34 years old, Class 2 Marine Engineer Officer.
I am currently researching positions in the field of Marine and Offshore Activities.
Should you decide to offer me job, I hope to transfer the skills that I’ve acquired over 12 years sea service experience to one of your company’s fleet as Chief Engineer.
I will be available anytime to set up an appointment or conducting an interview and I appreciate your time in considering my request.
Sincerely yours

George Royke Petonengan
groyke@yahoo.com
+6281389505049

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
My name is MAIHENDRI. I am 36th years old and was born in Padang, West Sumatera
I graduated from Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang on November 1996, at program Bachelor Degree Mechanical Engeneering. During my study at Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang, I also attanded courses in any deciplin of technology, such as Engine Internal Combution, Electical and Electronics.

I was employed as an Electrician with LAGUNA MANDIRI,PT, Crude Palm Oil Company in South Kalimantan for a year. And after that for the past 7 years, I have been employed as mariner.

I want to apply a job to your company for pisition as ELECTRICIAN and I am ready to be joined on board with route of voyage determined by company. My complete data as follow :
Seaman Book No. V 063652, EXP ; 06 APRIL 2011
Passport No. U 673139, EXP ; 10 MARCH 2015
Panama Book No. CTB 101394, EXP ; 29 SEPTEMBER 2013

Engine Room Watchkeeping No. 6200120411T60105
Basic Safety Training No. 6200120411010108
Survival Craft and Rescue Boat No. 6200120411040105
Advanced Fire Fighting No. 6200120411060106
Medical First Aid No. 6200120411070105

Sea Service Record :
MV. SELAT MAS, CONTAINER GRT 6078, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
MV. TANTO PERMAI II, CONTAINER GRT 5291, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
MV. TANTO HANDAL , CONTAINER GRT 3814, TANTO INTIM LINE, PT
MV. TANTO SEKAWAN, CONTAINER GRT 4000, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
MV. CARAKA J.N. III.32, SEMI CONTAINEER GRT 3257, PELNI,PT
MV. RIVER MAS, CONTAINER GRT 18353, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
MV. ABIGAIL SUNRISE, AHTS GRT 1037, SUMATRA WAHANA PERKASA,PT
MV. BUKKY, AHT GRT 437, JAPAUL OFFSHORE PORT HARCOURT

PHONE NUMBER : +62 812 6682 6587
Email Address : mai.hendri74@yahoo.com

I always stand by for join on board.
Sincerely Yours,

MAIHENDRI

Baharuddin said...

dear sir,
my name is baharuddin arsyad,i have experiance master at the tug boat vessel 10 years,i have deck officer class 4 and 3 and complite all certrificate,if u need pleas call this hp +6285246711231

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply a job vacancy as third engineer in your company
My name is Oleksandr. I am 26th years old and was born in Odessa, South Ukraine
I have diploma of third class marine engineer
My experience of two years on modern container vessels with mix crew.I have all necessary certificates.I'd to star work on tanker or offshore vessels. If You will interest in my please send email melnikov_alex84@ukr.net or 00380977970351,00380634661361

Best regard
Melnykov Oleksandr

ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU said...

DEAR SIR,
MY NAME IS ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU. I'M A DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III. I'M LOOKING FOR AN OFFICER JOB ON BOARD (SUPPLY,TANKER OR ETC.). MY CONTACT NUMBER IS +6281241550345, AND MY EMAIL ADDRESS armysonfb@gmail.com. MY SERTIFICATES ARE
- AFF
- ARPA SIMULATOR
- BST
- BRM
- Chemical Tanker
- ISM CODE
- MC
- MEFA
- Oil Tanker
- GMDSS
- SCRB
- RADAR SIMULATOR
- SSO
- TF
I HOPE I CAN JOIN IN YOUR GREAT COMPANY.


BGRD



ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as deck officer rank, my experience were towing oil barge for 2 years and stand by boat at oilfield for 2 years too, so that I wrote my CV for consideration. If any vacancy for me, please call my phone number : +6281 342122317, thanks.

PERSONAL DATA :

NAME : ZULKIFLI PAELORI
PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH : UJUNG PANDANG june 05 1982
RELIGION : MOESLEM
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
STATUS : SINGLE
HEIGHT/WEIGHT : 173 cm / 63 kg
SHOES SIZE/COVERALL : 41 / L
MOBILE : +6281 342122317
EMAIL : www.zpaelori@yahoo.com
ADDRESS : BARKAH STREET NO 22 B SOUTH MANGGARAI, TEBET. SOUTH JAKARTA (INDONESIA)

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY :

ANT IV 6200405746N40605 issued date 25-Feb-2005
ENDORSEMENT ANT IV 6200405746ND0605 issued date 25-Feb-2010
ANT III 6200405746N30210 issued date 26-Mar-2010
ENDORSEMENT ANT III 6200405746NC0210 issued date 14-Apr-2010
PASSPORT : R 679631
SEAMAN'S BOOK : V 042319

STCW CERTIFICATE :

1 GOC 17610/SOU/III/2010
2 Basic Safetty Training 6200405746010707
3 Ship Security Officer 6200405746240210
4 Medical First AID 6200405746070604
5 Advanced Fire Fighting 6200405746060604
6 Radar Simulator 6200405746070210
7 Arpa Simulator 6200405746020210
8 GMDSS 6200405746211110
9 Survival Craft & Rescue Boat 6200405746040604
10 Medical Care 6200405746080405

SEA SERVICE :

1. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 25.11.05-sign off 27.11.06.Wintermar PT
2. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 05.12.06-sign off 29.03.07.Wintermar PT
3. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 10.04.07-sign off 13.03.08.Wintermar PT
4. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 14.03.08-sign off 15.04.09.Wintermar PT

Anonymous said...

dear sir

my name LUKAS
I would like to apply for job as a deck officer your company. i have experience job on tugboat for anchor handling tug.
My certificate of competency class ANT III
certificate: BST, RS, ARPA SIMULATOR, MEFA, AFF, PSCRB, ISM CODE, GMDSS GOC.

Phone number: +6281342933441
email : lukasdondan@yahoo.co.id

I wish i can join to your company

thanks

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir or Madam,

I am here would like to submit my application letter for your company. I hope that I have necessary qualifications needed for joining in your company as DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III.. I’m very interested to join with your company and I hope you consider my application.
Certifcate Of Competency :
Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
Certificate Of Proficiency :
BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,OT,GOC/ROC,BTM,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
Email : leezackly@yahoo.com
Mobile : +6281354999626

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration.


Best Regard

SAKIR IRWAN

Anonymous said...

KIND ATT: CREWING DEPARTMENT:

TO: MR ANDERSON


INTRODUCTION LETTER OF "GEO-CREWING" LTD




PLS BE INFORMED, WE ARE CREW MANNING COMPANY "GEO-CREWING" LTD LOCATED IN BATUMI, GEORGIA.


MY GOOD COMPANY WISHES TO MAKE BUSSINESS COOPERATION WITH YOU.


WE ARE SELECTING IN OUR BASE ONLY GOOD AND EXPERIANCED SEAMEN.

ABSOLUTELY ALL CANDIDATES POSSESS CERTIFICATES ACCORDING TO STCW 95 CONVENTION. THEY HAVE OBTAINED GOOD KNOWLEDGE IN LIFEBOAT TRAINING, PERSONAL SURVIVAL AND FIRE FIGHTING DURING THEIR SERVICE ON BOARD.

ALL CANDIDATES FOR EMPLOYMENT COMPLETE A STANDART APPLICATION FORM AND THEN ARE INTERVIEWED. CERTIFICATES, REFERENCES FROM PREVIOUS EMPLOYMENT, MEDICAL EXAMINATION ARE CARRIED OUT.

FITNESS FOR SERVICE IS CHECKED BY SEAMEN’S HOSPITAL WITH STANDART FORM ISSUING CERTIFICATE PRIOR TO JOINING A VESSEL.



ALSO WE ARE ABLE TO AARANGE ANY TYPES OF VISA.



WE SUPPLY VESSELS, SUCH AS TANKER VESSELS, BULK CARRIER VESSELS, GENERAL CARGO VESSELS, PRODUCT TANKER VESSELS, CHEMICAL TANKER VESSELS AND OTHER VESSELS A COMPETENT AND A QUALIFY CREW FROM GEORGIA. WE ARE HEREBY VERY INTERESTED IN YOUR GOOD COMPANY BY PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING CREWS WITH MAXIMUM EXPERTISE AND SELF-SUSTAINABLE CAPABILITY.



BESIDES WE HAVE AGREEMENTS WITH BATUMI STATE MARITIME ACADEMIES REGARDING CADET’S PROGRAM AND ARRANGEMENTS FOR CONVENTIONAL AND NON-CONVENTIONAL CERTIFICATES.


PLS BE SURE THAT OUR CANDIDATES FROM TOP-OFFICERS TO RATINGS (INCLUDING FITTERS AND CADETS) WIIL BE GOOD AND YOU WILL BE VERY HAPPY OF OUR SERVICE.



PLS NOTE, WE ARE READY TO COOPERATE WITH YOU IN ANY KIND OF YOUR SUGGESTIONS AND INQUIRES.





GRATEFUL, IF YOU CAN REVERT!




BEST REGARDS,
TAMARA KVACHADZE

GEO-CREWING LTD
***************************
Batumi, Georgia 6010
Tel: +995 22240403
Tel: +995 97703995
Mob:+995 99930367
Fax: +995 222 40403
E-mail:INFO@geo-crewing.com
Skype id: geo-crewing
WEb-site:WWW.GEO-CREWING.COM

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

My name Hendra Hermanto
I would like to apply for job as a deck officer your company. I have experience job on Refeer Cargo and Tug Boat
My certificate of competency class ANT III
certificate: BST,SCRB, AFF, RADAR, ARPA, MEFA, MC, ISM CODE, GMDSS, GOC/ORU

Phone number: +6281339580943
email : hendrahermanto78@yahoo.com
I wish i can join to your company

thanks

Akbar Rasyid said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a AB
I have experience in tug boat supply vessel.
I've certificate officer deck ANT V &
I have certificate profiency :BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA,GMDSS ROC
Please call me Telp:Hp +6281251112200
Email:akbar.rasyid@rocketmail.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Miss.

I Would like to apply for vacancy at your company
as a Engineer.

My Name : DENNY KURNIAWAN.
Place of Birth : Jakarta,03 july 1980.

I Have Cert Engineer Class II.

My Last Experience at AHT and AHTS.
My Last Company at HAKO OFFSHORE and LAMNALCO GROUP.
If any vacancy in your company please contack to my HP number or send via email.

HP Number : +62.81317179622.
Email : denny_k_1004@yahoo.com

I am Ready for sea duty as soon as posibble.

Thanks for your attention and response to me.

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a OILER.
That is my curriculum vitae
Full Name :ASNAR
Date of birth :30 Jan 1981
Nationality : Indonesia
I have:
Document
- PASSPORT
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PANAMA BOOK
- YELLOW PAPER
Certificate Of Competency
- Engine Room Watchkeeping (ATT-D)
Certificate Of Proficiency
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- TF
Other Certificate
- Welding Certificate
Experience: Supply Vessel,Motor Tanker,General Cargo,Ocean Tug Boat
If any vacancy in your company please call me on
Mobile No : +6281219289366
Home No : +62214357909
Email : as.anzar@yahoo.com
I hope I can join to your company
For your attention I say thank you very much
Best regard

ASNAR

yaminahmad31 said...

Dear Sir.
I am Deck officer class 3,my certificate is complete and interested with this pages.
My experience on cargo ship in 3 years as cadet,3rd/Off than on tug/ocean tug in 3 years and 7 months as 2nd,C/Off.
If you have job opportunity for me please call at my mobile phone : +62 81347893006 or reply my mail.
Thank you very much.

Warm Regards
Mohammad Yamin

Anonymous said...

dear sir,
i am engginer officer class 3,my sertificate complete and interested with this pages.my experience on tug boat 3 year..if you need..please call me +6281355399933 or email palopodevil@yahoo.co.id.
thank you very much.

best reggard

MASUDDIN

Anonymous said...

Nama :Tony madianto
Tempat/TGL lahir :TG.PINANG/19 MARET 1979
Agama :ISLAM
Status :SINGLE

Saya memiliki sertifikat:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.TFC

My Document:
1.PASPORE
2.SEAMAN BOOK

Pengalaman terakhir di:
1.TUGBOAT

Jika di perusahaan Mr/Madam membutuhkan posisi
buat AB bisa menghubungi saya ke nomor
0813 6424 9555,Terimakasih.

Anonymous said...

Slmt siang pak,sy ingin join di perusahaan bpk/ibu,dgn persyaratan sbb:
ATT-4(2005),BST,PSCRB,ISMCODE,BUKU PELAUT,PASPORT.Pengalaman slama ini di kapal tugboat,klu ada lowongan utk sy hubungi sy di contact:0852 6677 0999 / 0813 6632 2519..
Thank's...............

Anonymous said...

dear sir/madam
my name,: wawan rijaenur. I’m looking for shipping company at Singapore, position A/B or O/S. I have ever joined with lokal Company and my experince of Utility Boat and Tug Boat. If You required to Apply on Board, please contact me, HP (+6287870787859)(+624408234). E-mail wawanrijaenur@rocketmail.com
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.MFA
5.AFF
6.TF
7.PASSPORT
8.SEAMAN BOOK
9.YELLOW CARD
10.NPWP
thank's

fahlepi said...

Name Raja Nurul FAHLEPI, past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 0852 6450 7090

email : fahlepi.raja@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

2010

APPLY FOR AB or OS



Application Letter AB/OS

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as DECK AB,OS on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

name : wawan rijaenur
Place/date of birth : jakarta, march 11th 1983
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Profeciency
- ANT-D
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
- YELLOW CARD
- NPWP

Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MFA
- TF


If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
+6287 870 7878 59 or +62 440 82 34

Email: wawanrijaenur@rocketmail.com


I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information



Best regard,


wawan rijaenur

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,


JOB APPLICATION FOR DECK OFFICER / AB

Here with I would like to apply for joining your good company for the position Deck Officer or AB on board of your vessel.

FULL NAME :SAHAT.PARULIAN.PANGARIBUAN
PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH :JAKARTA,20 JANUARY 1977
RELIGION :MOSLEM
MARITAL STATUS :MARRIED
NATIONALITY :INDONESIAN
ADDRESS :KOMP.SEK-NEG
BLOK DX NO.3 KEBON NANAS
TANGERANG 15143.
Banten.Indonesia

If any vacancy in your company please contact to my HP number or send via email.

HOME : +622132899149
MOBILE : +6281364373934/+6285752190593
EMAIL ADDRESS : sparjkha98@yahoo.com


I HAVE CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY DECK OFFICER CLASS -V AND ENDORSEMENT ANT-V

Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
.BST
.SCRB

DOCUMENT
.PASSPORT
.BOOK SEAMAN

My Last Experience at
*> AHT WITH 4 MOORING POINTS,-
*> AHTS,-
*> UTILITY VESSEL,-
*> TUG BOAT-TOW BARGE.

My Last Company at
*> SWISSCO SINGAPORE OFFSHORE(2Years as an A/B) *> MALAYSIA COMPANY (6 moon as a C/O /2006 )
*> INDONESIA COMPANY (5 YEARS as an A/B & C/O )


I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information



Best regard,

SAHAT.PARULIAN.PANGARIBUAN

Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as deck offcer or AB at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan
Place/date of birth : Jakarta, 20 January 1977
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ANT V
2. Endorsement ANT V

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. Ringging and slinging
4. H2S

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +622132899149 / +6281364373934 / +6285752190593
email address : sparjkha98@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan

accank29 said...

dear sir
I am deck cadet from PIP Makassar
I interest for join to your company,that is my CV :

name : RACHMAT ADZAN
Nationality : Indonesia
date of birth : Palopo,june 07 1990
Rank : deck cadet
Certificate Proficiency: BST,PSCRB,MEFA,AFF.TFC,MC,RADAR,ARPA
Phone : 081342261126

I hope.....can join in this company
thanks for attention

Best Regard,

Rachmat Adzan

raja said...

Name Raja Nurul FAHLEPI, past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 0852 6450 7090

email : rajafahlepi@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

YEKI PRAMONO
Tlp : +6281364776809 , +6281991595177
Jl.Bungur 2 Rt/Rw : 002/02 No.58 Keb.Lama Slt,Keb.Lama Jakarta Selatan Indonesia



CURICULUM VITAE


Name :Yeki Pramono
Martial Status : Maried
Place/Date Of Birth : Bumiayu , feb 19 , 1981
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 174cm/56 Kg

Position : OILER ( Juru Minyak )

DOCUMENT
PASSPORT
No.S270136 Date of issued Aug 14, 2008 - Expried date : Aug 14 , 2013
SAEMAN BOOK
No.V067272 Date of issued July 10,2008 - Expried date : July 09 , 2011

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
BASIC SAFETY TRAINING ( BST )
PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT ( PSCRB )
ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING ( AFF )
TANKER FAMILIARIZATIION ( TF )
ENGINE WATCHKEEPING / EWK ( ATTD )

SAE SERVICE
TB. BSC POWER (Tug Boat) July 2008 – May 2009 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.BSC POWER

KM.MICHAEL PUTRA ( CARGO ) Sept 2009 – Marc 2010 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.KOTA DJAWAI

KM.INTAN SAMUDRA 23 ( CARGO ) Marc 2010- Aug 2010 Rank : Oiler (Juru Minyak ) PT.LINTAS BAHARI NASIONAL

Anonymous said...

Dear,Sirs/Miss/Madam

I'am Capt.Amiruddin H P M.Mar we have COC as Deck Officer Class 1 issued year of 2005,as following below items,we have also comply with STCW as Amanded 95 all is validate

- BST,SCRB,AFF,GMDSS,TF,ARPA,RS,MC,SSO,DP-Basic

Others Documents:seaman book,Passport is validate

My Exprienced above 15 yr in Offshore jobs:HabourTug,Tugs operation,Supply opr,AHTS,Refueling system operation and Supply Accomodation opr.

we have to apply Master position

Contact Numbers:
Home phone:+62 21 8811088
Mobile phone:+62 813 853 004 11
Sing Mobile:+65 826 389 11

Tks/Brgds,

Capt.Amiruddin H P M.Mar

ajir said...

Dear Sir/Madam,



I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 081210729104

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.



Regards,



(Muhajir Ansar)

Contact: +62 81210729104

Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

ajir said...

Dear Sir/Madam,



I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 081210729104

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.



Regards,



(Muhajir Ansar)

Contact: +62 81210729104

Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

ajir said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :MUHAJIR ANSAR
Martial Status : Single
Place/Date Of Birth : Sabang , April 30 , 1984
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 172cm/63 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 081210729104

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.



Regards,



(Muhajir Ansar)

Contact: +62 81210729104

Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

semarang, ockt 2010



Application Letter
Dear sirI am writing to apply for a job and I feel I can make a contribution as engineer on your company.
My name : DYAN DWI ARIWIBOWO Place/date of birth : KEBUMEN, JUNE 12, 1983 Nationality : IndonesiaI have certificated : ATT II
- ENGINEER OFFICER CLASS II- ENDORSEMENT- BST- SCRB- AFF- MEFA- TFC- OTTP- MC- SSO- SEAMAN BOOK- PASSPORT
If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +6281573970865 or
+6281289485490
Or my Email: ariewibowo_ganteng@yahoo.com
I hope I can join and work in your company.Thank you very much


Best regard dyan dwi ariwibowo

Sadangan said...

DEAR SIR

CURRICULUM VITAE


NAME : SADANGAN MARTUA SINAGA
NATIONALITY : INDONESIA
MOBILE : 6281260032032
EMAIL : Sadangan@gmail.com


DOCUMENT
-PASSPORT
-SEAMAN BOOK

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
-DECK OFFICER CLASS V
-ENDORSEMENT

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY /STCW 95
-BST
-AFF
-SCRB
-TF
-ISMCODE
-BRM
-MFA
-MC
-RADAR
-ARPA
-SSO
-GMDSS
-GOC


SINCERLY YOURE




SADANGAN MARTUA SINAGA

Anonymous said...

Dear sir / madam

My Name Charles, Engineer class III, I have Experience 10 years as engineer in a few type of ship also valid all my document. If My profile avalaible with your criteria please call me +6281218689340 or by email Lex_charles@yahoo.co.id

Thanks so much
Best regard

Charles

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a second engineer,third engineer
My name Is : EDDY
I have experience 9 year CHIEF ENGINEER in tug boat Singapore.
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-III
I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,ISM CODE,
Please call me Telp:Hp +6281383302727
Email:dolphin_eddy@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

C/V FORM

SURNAME ARSIL
RANK :
WIPER/ OILER
NAME /
FATHER NAME ARSIL KANNA WARA LAST SALARY :
USD450
DATE /
PLACE OF BIRTHDAY DECEMBER, 28TH 1989
TO’ KAILI READINESS:
STANDBY
MARITAL STATUS SINGLE RELIGION:
MOSLEM
NAME OF NEXT OF KIN /
RELATIONSHIP MR.ARDIN / FATHER WEIGHT:
56 KG
HOME PHONE/
PHONE MOBILE
+6281352854467 /+6282112406567 SHOES SIZE:
41 OVERALL:
M HEIGHT:
169 CM
E-MAIL arsilseafarer@ymail.com HAIR COLOUR:
BLACK EYES COLOR :
BROWN
HOME ADDRESS JL. CILINCING BAKTI VI NO.6C RT.06 RW.06 KEL.CILINCING KEC. CILINCING TANJUNG PRIOK, JAKARTA UTARA 14120 INDONESIA


DOKUMENT NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
PASSPORT V. 915511 JAKARTA AGUST, 30 TH 2010 AGUST, 30 TH 2015
SEAMAN’S BOOK T. O10892 SORONG JAN, 30RD 2007 JAN, 05ND 2012
PANAMA BOOK - - - -


CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
ATT-D WATCHKEEPING 6200497346T60710 JAKARTA AGUST, 27 TH 2010 UNLIMITED
ENDORSEMENT - - - -

OTHER CERTIFICATES OF PROFICIENCY NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
BASIC SAFETY TRANING 6200497346010709 JAKARTA FEB, 06TH 2009 UNLIMITED
SURVIVAL CRAFT RESCUE BOATS 6200497346040709 JAKARTA FEB, 20 ND 2009 UNLIMITED


SEA SERVICES
S / ON POSITION VESSEL’S NAME FLAG SHIP’S TYPE GRT / BHP ENGINE TYPE EMPLOYER
( TO CONTACT FOR REFERNCE)
S / OF
06-02-2007
16-06-2007 ENGINE CADET KM. KURNIA 07 INDONESIA TROWL 145 / 565 CATER PILAR PT. ALFA KURNIA
09-03-2008
26-01-2009 OILER TB. TANIMBAR PERMAI INDONESIA TUG BOAT 210 / 2x 1250 DAIHATSU PT. C. B. A
18-06-2009
27-04-2010 OILER KM. KARYA NUSANTARA 8 INDONESIA GENERAL CARGO 1093 / 1000 KW DAIHATSU PT. KARYA CIPTA BANGKA LANCAR

Anonymous said...

name :Andrew umboh
certificate :E/R WATCH KEEPING
BST,SCRB,AFF,TF,MEFA,OT
Live : Batam. indonesia.
email :andrewumboh@yahoo.co.id
contact person :+6281283289392
thank you for your attention.
call me 24 hour alltime.

ryan said...

Dear sir
My name is Ryan kurniawan.If any vacancy as cook, please call me at number +6281 215 600 741.
I have BST, SCRB,Navigational watch keeping(ANT-D), Passport and seaman book.I stand by at Batam Island.
Thanks before

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-IV at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Bobbi Kurniawan
Place/date of birth : Padang,december 20nd 1986
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT IV
2. Endorsement ATT IV

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. Tf
4. Ot
5. Mc
6. Mfa
7. Ism code
8. Scrb

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281363334412 / 02143913845
email address : Kurniawanbobbi@yahoo.co.id

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Bobbi Kurniawan

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as ANT D,position AB/OS/MESSMAN/ at your company.

Personal data :
Name : eko mulyanto
Place/date of birth : semarang,january 05nd 1985
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ANT D

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. TFC
4. AFF
5. MEFA

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281228890006
email address : eko_mulyanto85e@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

thank so much
best regard

eko mulyanto

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir / Madam

My name is MUHAMMAD SAIFUDDIN, Position Oiler;
I 'm interest to joint and work in your compony,
last exp TUG BOAT, AHT(AHTS),Diving/Survey(Dp2) BARGE(Dp2), MPSSV(ROV)Dp2.
I hope you will concider my applicationand and would be place to call an interview
any time convenient.
Note; i'm joint on the boardnow ( Company Greatship Global Service)
october 2010 already sign off.
Thank you
My completed data as follow
PERSONAL DETAIL
Name : MUHAMMAD SAIFUDDIN
Place, Date of Birth : Sampeang, January 09th, 1982
Present Address : Jl. Kp. Lanji RT / RW 010/006
Papanggo Tg Priok jakarta utara
Phone Mobile: (021) 6516819 / HP. +6281311020709
Position: Oiler
Status :single
Religion : Moslem
Height / Weight : 173 cm / 68 kg.
Shoes size:42. Overall size

DOCUMENT HOLD
Name of DocumenT. Number. Issued Date. Expire Date. Issuing Author:
Passport. T 898442. August , 27th, 2009.August 27th, 2014. Tg. Priok
Seaman Book. R 036180. December 30th, 2004. December 29th, 2011. Jakarta
CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
Name of Certificate. Number. Issued Date. Expired Date
ATT-D. 6200417041T60105. January 28th, 2005. Unlimitid
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Name of Certificate. Number. Place and Issued Date
BST. 6200417041010105. Jakarta, march 19th, 2010
SCRB. 6200417041040106. Jakarta, June 27th, 2006
Bosiet. A59,SG.09.0610. Singapore, May 13th,2009.May 12th, 2013
SEA SERVICE RECORD
Name off Vessel.Type. Area. Engine. GRT/ HP. ON-OFF. Rank. Company. Flag
MV. Samta Bahari.Cargo. O.G. Yanmar. 3420 / 2200. 08.01.02 - 22.05.03.
Oiler. Samta BaharI. Indonesia
MV. Enabukwa. Cargo. O.G. SWD. 2980 / 1900. 16.02.05 - 03.03.06
Oiler. Peln i/ RSS. Indonesia
TB. Young 2. Tug Boat. F.G. Mitsubishi. 197 / 1030x2. 06.05.06 - 07.05.07.
Oiler. Gamuda WCT J.V. Malaysia
SV. GElatik. Supply. N.C. Carterpillar. 1055 / 3000x2. 10.06.07 - 24.09.07.
Oiler. Baruna Raya. Indonesia
SV. Rose. AHTS. N.C. Yanmar. 650 / 4500x2. 20.10.07 - 25.12.07.
Oiler. Sea Port Intl. U.A.E
SV. Woss 5503. AHT. F.G. Yanmar. 497 / 2610x2. 14.03.08 - 13.12.08.
Oiler. Wecoy Service. Singapore
MV. Geo Sea. DP2 (Diving) Supply. F.G. Cummin. 3206 / 4700kw
13.02.09 - 17.05.09. Oiler. Dof Management. Singapore
Lewek Champion. DP2. Barge. F.G. Bergen Rolls Royce. 25115 / 22110kw
08.06.09 - 06.08.09. Oiler. Emas Offshore. Singapore
MV.GreatShip Mamta. DP2. PSV / ROV. F.G. Wartsila. 4765 / 8160kw
20.07.10 - . Oiler. GreatShip Global Offshore Service. Singapore

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

I would like to apply job vacancy as Deck Officer in your company. I own certificate of Deck Officer Class IV & Endorsement. I also have certificate of Proficiency as follow :

- B S T
- M E F A
- P S C R B
- A F F
- T F C
- RADAR SIMULATOR
- ARPA SIMULATOR
- S S O
- G M D S S in G O C.
- First AID from P&O Princess International, UK.
- AERFF (American Emerg. Respons Firefighting, USA.
- Valid Passport & Seaman's Book.

Qualification: over 3 years as Officer & Master.

Call Number : + 62 0812 1378 6699

I am fluently communicate in English, and I look forward to hear from you soon.
Thank you for your cooperation.

Sincerely Yours,
(ALEXS PATAN)

M.Muhyidin said...

Dear Sir/ Madam

I would like to apply job vacancy as AB in your company. I have certificate of Proficiency as follow :
- ANT-D
- Basic safety training
- Proficiency in survival and rescue boats
- Advanced fire fighting
- Medical first aid
- Medical care on board ship
- Ship security officer

Call Number : 0813 721 40478
I am fluently communicate in English, and I look forward to hear from you soon.
Thank you for your cooperation.

Sincerely Yours,
(M.Muhyidin)

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a AB.
My name is Holmes Butarbutar.I am 25 years old now.I am from Indonesia.
I have experience in Tug Boat,LCT,and Harbour Tug.

I have certificate :
- Deck watchkepping (ANTD)
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- TF
- Passport
- Seaman book

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number :
+6281257645396
or my email :
holmesbutarbutar@ymail.com

I hope can join on board your company.
Thank you for information.

Best regard

Holmes Butarbutar

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir.
Here with i would like to apply for joining your company for officer on your vessel.
My name : AGUS.T
I've ATT IIIt
certicated comleted
Contact number +62 81350615614
E-mail : agustato94@yahoo.co.id

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,,
MY Name : ASBI YULIS
Contact Number +6281342111030
E-mail : chief_asbiyulis@ymail.com

Certificate of competency :
1.Engine officer Class ATT III
2.Endorsement Class ATT III
3.BST
4.SCRB
5.AFF
6.MEFA
7.MC
8.TFC
9.ISM CODE
Thank yuo for attention

Sincerely yuors


ASBI YULIS

Anonymous said...

im officer deck,,class IV.experience tugboat vessel.ihave CERTI,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,GMDSS,ENDORSEMENT OF SINGAPORE,CALL ME +6281364979751,TQ

Nasril said...

Good Day Sir/Madam'
My Name is Nasril. I have just finished my certificate Deck Officer Class IV.And I have also BST, SCRB, AFF, MEFA, TFC & GOC. My experiences is Third Officer on the Cargo ship ( Japan Company ).
I really interest to work and join in your company. If you have any chance for me, please reply by my e-mail : shimizustasion@yahoo.com.
Kind regards


Nasril

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/madam,
I intent a job at your company for the position DECK DEPT and I am ready to be planned on board route of voyage determine by the company, data as follow:

PERSONAL DATA
Full Name EDI SUSANTO
Place & Date Of Birth Sragen sept 1st 1976
Nationality Indonesia
Position Quarter Master
Address 1 Galeh 01/03 Tangen Sragen Java - Indonesia
Address 2 San Isidro “ARTVILLE” Talisay Cebu City - Philippines
Hand phone +62 857 5483 0537 (Indonesia) +63 949 3500 639 (Philippines)
Email Edi_clayd@yahoo.com
Seafarer Code 6200129338

DOCUMENT
01. Deck Officer Class V (Endorsement)
02. Watchkeeping
03. G O C
04. Majuro Seaman Book
05. Seaman Book
06. Passport
07. B S T
08. A F F
09. M F A
10. T F C
11. O T T P
12. ISM-Code

SEA EXPERIENCE
NO NAME OF SHIP TYPE OF SHIP RANK PERIOD
01 Alpha Permata Supply Vessel Quarter Master 1 Year
02 Gasi Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 1Month
03 Tubanan Indah Tug Boat Quarter Master 9 Month
04 Intan Megah 24 Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year
05 Suralaya Tug Boat Quarter Master 11 Month
06 Tanjung Jati Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 9Month

I greatly appreciate your attention and would be grateful it your could consider my application, I look forward be granted change to take a test or interview, thank you.

Anonymous said...

MY NAME : MASWIL HUDA
PHONE : +62 81385407774
-PASSPORT
-SEAMAN BOOK
-ANT-D
-BST
-SCRB
-TFC
-MIFA
-AFF
EXP : TUG BOAD,SUPPLY,TANKER
POSITION : AB, BOSUN

Anonymous said...

Name: Doddy Ardi
type of certificate: ANT-D,BST,SCRB,Passport,Seaman Book
Rank : Oiler
Address:JAKARTA-Central of Java
phone number: +6285218132801
E-mail: doddyardirachmanrachman@yahoo.co.id
always stand by for joint on board,thanks

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/madam,

I would like to join in your comapny,below detail persoanal document:
Name :La Ode Albasarudin
Apply for :Master or Ch.Mate of Supply,AHTS,Utility tug,
Date of birth:09 feb 1981
Ph.no :+6281242207811
Email : laodealbasarudin@yahoo.co.id
SEAFERER CODE:6201008639
Cert.Competency :Deck.officer Class II/endors
Cert.proficincy :BST,RS,ARPA,AFF,SCRB,TF,OT,MEFA,MC,SSO,GMDSS,ORU,ISM CODE.

experince:
As Master Supply,Utility Tug,Offshore,In Persian gulf.Company :Dubai

Please Give me inform if you have vacancy job in ships fleet.Iam waiting your best news soon.Thanks
Best Regrds
La Ode Albasarudin

ramli said...

dear sir/madam
I would like to join in your company

my name is: Ramli Limpo
Date Of birth:05 april 1985
phone no: +6282189877157
Email:limpo.ramli@yahoo.com
ramlilimpo@gmail.com

cert.competency:
ATT-D,ATT-IV, ATT-III/endortsement

Cert.profincy:
BST, SCRB, MEFA, AFF, TFC,MC, and ISCD and i have Pasport, seaman book
Experience:
as cadet in cargo, oiler in tenker, 3rd eng in tugboat, and 2nd eng in tugboat

i am always stand by for join in board, thanks
best reghard
Ramli Limpo

ajir said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :MUHAJIR ANSAR
Martial Status : Single
Place/Date Of Birth : Sabang , April 30 , 1984
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 172cm/63 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 3 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASSPORT
5.SEAMAN BOOK
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 081210729104

I hope you can consider this my application.

Thank You for Attention.



Regards,

(Muhajir Ansar)

Contact: +62 81210729104/+62 5761021349

Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE
Dear Sir/Mrs....
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a Deck Officer
My data as follow:
1. PERSONAL DETAIL
Name : Bagus andri yuniawan
Place/D.O.B : Banyuwangi, August 25,1982
Religion : Islam
Nationality : Indonesian
Marital Status : Married
Home Address : Jl.Asemrowo VI/40, Surabaya 60182
Email Address : bagusandriyuniawan@gmail.com
Phone :+(62) 81330154079 / +(62) 31 5328537/Fax.+(62) 31 5471568
2. TRAVEL DOCUMENT
Document Number Date Of Issue Expiry Date Place Of Issue
1. Passport No. P 192589 / 19.02.2007-19.02.2012 Surabaya
2. Seaman Book No. V 038360 / 25.04.2011-28.02.2013 Surabaya
3. CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
Format License Cert. Number Date Of Issue Date Of Expiry Place Of issue
1. Deck Officer Class III 6200113202N30211 1 April 2011 at Jakarta
2. Endorsement 6200113202NC0211 06 April 2016 at Jakarta
4. CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Certificate Number Place/Date Of issue
1. Basic Safety Training (Revalidation) 6200113202040511 at Surabaya
2. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat (Revalidation) 6200113202040511 at Surabaya
3. Advance Fire Fighting (Revalidation) 6200113202060511 at Surabaya
4. Medical First Aid (Revalidation) 6200113202070511 at Surabaya
5. Radar Simulator 6200113202030511 18 March 2011 at Surabaya
6. Arpa Simulator 62001132020511 18 March 2011 at Surabaya
7. Ship Security Officer 6200113202240511 8 June 2011 at Surabaya
8. GOC/GMDSS 13199/SOU/I/2008(January 30’2008)-6200113202210307 (27 December 2007) at Semarang
9. Medical Care on Board Ship 6200113202080511 1 April 2011 at Surabaya
5. SEA SERVICE EXPERIENCE
Vessel Name/Flag Rank Type Of Vessel GRT / BHP Company/Owner Sign On/Sign In
1.MV.Bintang belait - 1330/Bintang Mas Shipping Pte.ltd -S’pore/22.03.2008 / 09.02.2010 2.MV.Maharani-1330/PT.Pelayaran Meratus/20.05.2004/20.05.2005 3.MV.Berlian-1675/PT.MSP/10.05.2006/18.08.2006 4.TB.Borneo-325/PT.Surya /25.08.2006/17.04.2007 Thanks for your good attention and I really need your consideration.
Your Faithfully,
Bagus andri yuniawan

rizkymaulana said...

Dear sir ; mr /mis
I am cauntry Indonesia seaman looking for the job
My name ;joko purwanto and my sea exprience 5 year already at tug boats pioneer ofshore.
I have ANT 5 number 6200153087n50210 and Endorsement so I would apply as Abel Bodys if Have any vagancy in your campany please call me;
+62821 6969 8871 /+ 65811 41704 0r me
E mail ;joko.purwanto21@ymail.com

Anonymous said...

GOOD MORNING

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as AB
My name JONAIDI

I HAVE CERTIFICATE :
certificate of competency : ANT-D
certificate of proficiency:
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MFA
- TF
- CREN DECK CERTIFICATE

MY DOCUMEN :
- passpor
- seaman book
- schangen visa(holland visa) until 25 jan 2011
MY CONTEC NUMBER
phone : +62 812 6748977
email : jonaidi_edi@yahoo.com

BEST REGARDS
JONAIDI

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Engineer or 3rd Engineer.
I have certificate Engineer class III (ATT III)
STCW course :BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,SSO,ISM CODE,OT,CT,Endorsement singapore.
My experience:Tanker,tug boat.
if any vacancy for job in your company please contact my number or send via E-mail.
Contact number : +628217 333 888 3.
E-mail : mahyuddin34@ymail.com
Thanks

Best regard

Mahyuddin

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
i would like to apply the vacancy in your company as deck officer,my name is KARDIMIN,i hold COC Class IV,singapore endorsement,panama endorsemen and panama book,UAE endorsement,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,ISM Code,MC,GMDSS,CSRISIS AND CROWD MANAGEMENT,MODUL1 SINGAPORE,my experiences are cargo ship,ferry boat,and crew boat,if any vacancy in your company please contact me :
pnone :+6282123401627
email :ardikardimin@gmail.com
Thanks for your good attention and I really need your consideration.
Best regard,
KARDIMIN

Anonymous said...

I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in batam (INDONESIA).
my name: HERMANTO
certificate: WATCH KEEPING/ ANTD,BST, and SCRB
phone number: +6285364376540
or @mail: hermanto_doraemon@yahoo.com

nesesery help are needed.stand by 24 hours

tank's

kurniawan panca widodo said...

name:kurniawan panca widodo
age:30 years old
status:maried
religion:moeslem
mbl no:085882871259/081310156039
type of certificate:
-BST
-SCRB
-CCM
some certificate from restaurant and hotel at Jakarta as cook since 2000- 20010.
And now still working on the passangger ship round the world as hot galley.If there is opportunity please contact me, and i look forward soon from your company.thank you for your attention.

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,,
MY Name : ANDREW UMBOH
Contact Number +6281286581414
E-mail : andrewumboh@yahoo.co.id

Certificate of competency :
1.Engine officer Class V
2.Endorsement Class V
3.BST
4.SCRB
5.AFF
6.MEFA
7.OT
8.TFC
9.ISM CODE
Thank you for attention

Sincerely you


ANDREW UMBOH

yusuf bahtiar said...

maaf..saya yusuf bahtiar ant4.sertificate seaman book,paspor,bst,scrb,aff,mefa,ismcode,mc,sso,radar,arfa,gmdss,oru.no tlp+658561452035..terimakasih.

Anonymous said...

Application Letter

Dear Sir/Madam,

I want to apply for a job as A/B on your company,
that is my curriculum vitae :

Name : Saumil Agus Widodo
Place/Date of Birth : Palembang/ 1 August 1979
Nationality : Indonesia
I have experience in tug boat.

Travel of Document :
-Passport Expire June 02, 2014
-Seaman Book Expire January 06, 2012
-Yellow Fever Expire November 05, 2020

Certificate of Competency
- Navigational Watch Keeping (ANTD)

Certificate of Proficiency / STCW 95
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MEFA
- TFC
- OTTP
- ISM-CODE

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
+6281536656670/+6281364383079

Email: s_a_widodo@yahoo.co.id

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

Best Regards,



(Saumil Agus WIdodo)

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE


Full Name : Iwan Santoso
Place / Date Of Birth : Wonosobo / July, 18th ,1990
Nationality : Indonesian
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Phone Number : +62 831 8418 5983
Address : Perum.OMA Blok A-4 No.21
Batam Center ( Batam )
Name of Father : Nurwanto
Name of Mother : Eny Asih
Phone Number : +62 813 7217 6793

TRAVEL OF DOCUMENT
NO Name of Document License Number Document of Issued Expiry of Date
1 Passport S 540993 February 09th 2009 February 09th 2014
2 Seamen Book W 012428 February 04th 2009 February 03rd 2012

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
Certificate of Name Certificate of Number Place & Date of Issued
ATT-D 6200360067T60710 Jakarta, July 23rd 2010

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Certificate of Name Certificate of Number Place & Date of Issued
BST 6200360067010308 Semarang, December 15th 2008
SCRB 6200360067040308 Semarang, December 18th 2008
TFC 6200360067090309 Semarang, January 12th 2009

WORKING EXPERIENCE
Name Of Ship Type GRT/HP Perod Of Services Rank Flag
DIONE DREDGER 3200 04/05/2009 - 23/08/2011 OILER Singapore



Signature,




( IWAN SANTOSO )

supriyadi said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position A/B in your company. My experience in tugboat for 3 YEARS position A/B and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

Certificate of Competency :
Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
and (ANT-V)
ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF


Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 82173652428
- EMAIL : supri.ocean19@gmail.com
- certificate number code : 6200496289
Yours sincerely,
SUPRIYADI

mutiara samudra said...

APPLY FOR AB or OS

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as DECK A/B,O/S on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

name : jumadi imam fahrul
Place/date of birth : rambah muda, mei 21th 1986
Nationality : Indonesia

Certificate of Profeciency
- ANT-D
- BST
- SCRB
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT

Before I am English student in university of riau ( pekanbaru)
so I can speaking inggris a little.

and now I have experience in tag bout ( tb ) ship.

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
+6285264986577

Or my Email: jumadiimamfahrul@gmail.com

I hope I can join and work in your company.
Thank you very much

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Engineer or 3rd Engineer.
I have certificate Engineer class II (ATT II)
I have certificate Engineer class III (ATT III)
STCW course :BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,OTTP,SSO,ISM CODE
My experience:,tug boat,
if any vacancy for job in your company please contact my number or send via E-mail.
Contact number : +6285311549869
E-mail : thyar99@yahoo.com
Thanks

Best regard

Bachtiar

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,



I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as "AB"

Personal Details

Full Name :Bigman Tony Harahap
Place and Date of Birth :09 Sep 1974
Nationality :Indonesia
Adress :Bengkong Tengah RT.04/RW.14 Batam
Phone Number :+628127775096

DOCUMENT
-Passport
-Seaman Book

CERTIFICATE OF COPENTENCY
-Wacth Keeping (ANTD)

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
1.BST
2.SCRB
3.TFC
4.MFA
5.AFF

Sea Service/Experience
1.TB.Sri Nusa (Indonesia)
2.MV.Setia Palembang (Indonesia)
3.MV.Rona 2 (Indonesia)
4.MT.Anugerah I (Indonesia)
5.TB.Marina Vivo (Singapore)
6.TB.Marina Athena (Singapore)


I hope I can join and work in your company.
Thank you for your attention.



Best Regards,





Bigman Tony Harahap

setyo said...

Dear Sir,

Here with I would like to apply job in your company as Engineer Officer,I have qualification Engine certificate Class II and Fair English.My last experience in AHTS as 2nd Engineer for 1 contract (4 Mounth),And Crewboat as Chief Engineer for about 2 years,All of this boat in Aramco trading area.Please give me chance if have job for me and my contact number (+62)85648147866 or setyo_yulianto@yahoo.com.
Thanks for your attention



Best regards

Setyo

supriyadi said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position A/B in your company. My experience in tugboat for 3 YEARS position A/B and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

Certificate of Competency :
Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
and (ANT-V)
ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF


Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 82173652428
- EMAIL : supri.ocean19@gmail.com
- certificate number code : 6200496289
Yours sincerely,
SUPRIYADI

jazz n blues said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a ABLE BODIED SEAMAN
My name Is : DEDI SUPRIYATNA
I have experience in harbour tug at KONDUR petroleum AND MEDCO ENERGY,TUG BOAT TOWING OIL BARGE MEDCO AND PERTAMINA
I've certificate WATCH KEEPING(ATT-D)
I have certificate BST,SCRB,AFF,MFA,TFC,OT
Mobile : +6281385080003
Email:dedisupriyatna@live.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Mr/Mrs.
my name is saharuddin bakri engineer class II( ATT II )have experience 2 years on tanker ( PT Pertamina indonesia.3 years chief enginer on tug boat,ocean tug,harbour tug minimal 2800 HP( AZ-Marine company singapor,and the last 2 nd engineer on Ocean Gannet AHTS 7500 HP(Dry dock Asia / dubai)
COC
-Engineer class III
-Endorse engineer class III
-Engineer class II
-Endorse engineer Class II

COF
-Basic safety training date of issued: 12 april 2012
-proficiency in survival craft and rescue boat date of issued:13 April 2012
-Medical first Aid Date of issued : 17 April 2012
-Tanker Familiarisation Date of issued:08 sept 2005
-medical care date of issued : 1 sept 2008
-Advance fire fighting Date of issued:16 April 2012
-ISM code date of issued:18 june 2005
-oil tanker specialist certificate Date of issued :04 may 2009
-MPA singapore date of issued 29 june 2009

Doc
-passport
-seaman book

Hereby I Have Sir/Madam should be get me some vacancies to joining in your great company.

should be please contact me
HP +62 81241133199
E-mail: saharuddinbakri@ymail.com

thank's

brdgs

saharuddin bakri

Anonymous said...

Dear Mr/Mrs,

I would like to apply for joining at your company. the following is my curriculum vitae :

FULL NAME : ARIF RAHMAN
AGE : 26 YEARS OLD
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
ADDRESS : PERUM.SARIPADJAJARAN D19 BATU AJI - BATAM
PHONE NUMBER : +6281372001474
+6281372001454
E-MAIL : arif.arsya@yahoo.com

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY (COC)
1.DECK OFFICER CLASS IV
2.ENDORSEMENT ANT IV
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY (COP)
1.BST
2.PSCRB
3.AFF
4.MFA
5.TF
6.OTSTP
TRAVEL DOCUMENT
1.SEAMANBOOK
2.PASSPORT
WORKING EXPERIECES ON BOARD
1.TUG BOAT
2.TANKER

Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company. Now I standbay in batam.

Sincerely your,
ARIF RAHMAN

Anonymous said...

I,m saiful amri
I have enginer offivet class5&
Bat, pscrb, aff, tf, mefa, last experiance keppel smit towage spore pte.ltd. Mobile pnone 6281271003346.

heru susanto said...

Att To : Crewing Departement
From : Heru Susanto

Dear,Mr/Mrs

I Intend to apply for a job in your company for the position as “DECK OFFICER” and I am ready to join on board with route of voyage determined by the company my completed date are as follow :

I.PERSONAL DATA
Name :Heru Susanto
Place, Date of Birth :Gunung kidul ,19 August 1975
Address :Pereng Kulon,Rt 011 Rw 005,Pereng,Prambanan,Klaten,Jateng,Indonesia
Nationality :Indonesian
Sex :Male
Religion :Islam
Height/Weight :162 Cm / 63 Kg
Graduated :PIP Semarang
Mobile Phone :0062-81314805419
:(HP-Singapore) 0065-84326540
E-m@il :heru_gundoel@yahoo.co.id

II. DOCUMENT
Passport :A266665,KBRI Singapore,07May2012 ,Exp:07 May 2017
Seaman Book :W 034878,Cilacap,21 April 2009,Exp:26 April 2014

III.CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY

Deck Officer Class IV:6200016594N40303 Jakarta,13 Jan 2003
ENDORSEMENT :6200016594ND0303 Jakarta,27 May 2009,Exp:27 May 2014

IV.CERTIVICATE OF PROFICIENCY

1.Basic Safety Training :6200016594010312 16 Jan 2012 Semarang
2.Proficiency in Survival
Craft and Rescue Boats :6200016594040309 27 May 2009 Semarang
3.Advanced Fire Fighting :6200016594060309 01 June 2009 Semarang
4.Tanker Familiarization :6200016594090310 30 Sept 2010 Semarang
5.Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programme 6200016594100310 02 Nov 2010 Semarang
6.Medical First Aid :6200016594070309 02 June 2009 Semarang
7.Medical Care On Board :6200016594080309 26 May 2009 Semarang
8.Radar Simulator (RS) :6200016594030309 17 June 2009 Semarang
9.Arpa Simulator (AS) :6200016594020312 19 Jan 2012 Semarang
10.Proficiency in GMDSS :6200016594210309 22 May 2009 Jakarta
11.GOC :16324/SOU/VI/2009 26 June 2009 Jakarta
12.ISM- CODE :14.363/ISM/PIP.SMG/VII/02 26 June 2002 Semarang
13.Ship Security Officer :6200016594240109 13 Aug 2009 Jakarta


V.SEA SERVICE

1.MV.JOHAN III:3/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From13-08-1997
To14-07-1998 ,Promotion To 2/o
2.MV. JOHAN III:2/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From14-07-1998
To03-07-1999 Finish Contract
3.MV.Boron Explecer:2/O ,Grt1855 ,Duta Ocean Shipping ,From21-08-2000
To02-01-2002 Finish Contract
4.TB.REGAL7 :2/O ,Grt96 ,Buana Segara Raya From05-02-2004
To10-04-2006 Finish Contract
5.MV.FEI YING 3/O ,Grt47 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From04-09-2009
To31-08-2010 Finish Contract
6.MV.BADANG SATU MASTER,Grt261.94 ,Malaysian Towage Transport Sdn.Bhd From12-01-2011 To03-12-2011 ,Finish Contract
7.MV.FEI YAN :MASTER Grt45 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From07-02-2012
Until now, Remaining on board

I will very great full if you could give me a chance to get personal interview in the near future. There I could explain more detail about my self. Thank you very much for you attention, and I am looking forward to hearing from you.
Best Regard


HERU SUSANTO

frankline joaquine said...

Dear sir / mam

I soo interest to work in your good company and I would like to apply as AB in your company well.

Personal Details
Name. : Stefarol Bakarbessy
Place /date : Ambon 13 -Nov -1985
Sex. : Male
Address. : Jln anggrek raya Cibubur Jakarta timur
National. : Indonesia
Phone. : 081281823077
E-mail. : joaquinefrankline. @gmail .com


Document Details
1. Passport
2. Seaman book
3. Yellow fever

Certificate details
1. ANT-D
2. BST
3. PSCRB
4. AFF
5. MEFA
6. Operator safely a deck crane

Sea service record
Experience from BRITOIL OFFSHORE. 5 years as AB .
. MV , BRITOIL 28. ( towing barge )
. MV , BRITOIL 20. ( Anchor Handling)
. MV , BRITOIL 62. ( Anchor Handling )
. MV , BRITOIL 29. ( towing barge )
. MV , BRITOIL 21. ( Anchor Handling )
. MV , BRITOIL 27. ( towing barge )
. MV , BRITOIL 12. ( towing barge )

Thank's for you attention sir I always stand bay to join in your company I wait your information sir

Best regards
Stefarol Bakarbessy

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
My name is salakianto,I'm deck officer class III,My experience on board in Tug boat as master and Chief Officer.I have certificate complete..If you have job for me,please call me on +6285264440983 or email,salakianto46@yahoo.com
Regards
Salakianto

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Mom. . .


My name : REZHA RESTIAN, 23 years old.
Certifikate : ANT-D,BST
I have seaman book and pasport.
I need job for A/B.I like join in your company. If you need me,you may call me in +6285713111277
our my E-mail : so_atuh_poenya@yahoo.co.id.
I live in Semarang - central java.

Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company.

Rezha restian

Anonymous said...

CURRICULLUM VITAE

Dear,sir
I intend to apply for job in your company in the position as ” DECK departement ”,OS,MESSMAN ,something rank and I am ready to join on board with route of voyages determined by the comapany.
My completed data are as follow ;
PERSONAL DATA
Full Name : AUNG THWIN
Place & Date of birth : KHAYAN,MYANMAR,11 . JULY.1986
Marital status : Maried
Nationality : Myanmar/Burmar
Address : SHWE BO SU VILLAGE,PAGAN TAUNG VILLAGE GROUP,KHAYAN,YANGON DIVISION,MYANMAR.
Sex : Male
Religion : BUDDHA

Contact Number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
email : chitmaung8886@gmail.com

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
- SEAMAN CARD
Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- Personal Survival Techniques Course…….STCW Code A-VI/1.1
- Fire Prevention and Fire Fighting Course…… STCW Code A-VI/1.2
- Elementary First Aid Course………. STCW Code A-VI/1.3
- Personal Safety and Social Responsibilities Course…. STCW Code A-VI/1.4
-Pre-sea Deck Rationg Course(requirements of Regulation I/14.section B-1/14 of STCW 78)
- Ship Security Awareness For Other Shipboard Personnel Course
- Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats other than Fast Rescue Boats Course…(a mended in 1995,STCW95)
- Tanker Familiarization Course …(amended Regulation V/1,STCW95)
If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
email address : chitmaung8886@gmail.com
I am looking forward to hear fom you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
thank you very much for your special attention.
SINCERLY YOURS
AUNG THWIN

safrul fallah said...

dear sir...

my name safrul fallah.,i have an engineer officer class III.,and complete certificate of proficiency.,also seaman's book and passport.,

i have a lot of experience as chief engineer on board ship..
if you interest with me..you may call me in +6282153332373 or +6281342106025.

thank's for your attention..

safrul fallah

Anonymous said...

Dear sir.
I would like to apply vacancy at your company as A/B position
My name:Husain
Place&date of birth:kandoa,16 august 1980
I have certificate:ANT-D
Sctw95 course:Bst,Scrb,Mefa,Aff,Tfc,and Certificate Brunei shell.
I have experience supply vessel,tug boat singapore flug
If any vacancy for A/B in your company,please contect my number or send via email:
Contect number:+6282190415060
:+6282392593816
Email:husainmadeali@ymail.com
Thank's

Best Regard's


HUSAIN

ISMAIL ZHAID said...

Dear sir

I am writing to apply for a job and I feel I can make a contribution as engineer on your company.
My name : ismail
Place/date of birth: ujung pandang, 04 05 1977
Nationality : Indonesia
I have certficate:
- ANTT
- BST
- SCRB
- MFA
- TFC
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number :
082310600363
or my Email :Ismail.said99@gmail.com
I hope I can join and work in your company.
Thank you very much

Best regard
ismail

Diyono said...

Diyono
Current Address: Shemeshi, Riyadh, KSA

Permanent Address: Jl. Agus Salim 76, Kepek II 02/06
Wonosari, Gunungkidul Yogyakarta Indonesia

Email: diono_nurse@yahoo.co.id

Cell Phone: +966560490643

Dear Sirs,
Having seen the details of your prestigious Company and jobs vacancy advertised on internet, I would like to apply for the position of Nurse. I am Indonesian ,male nurse, Languages Known : Indonesia Excellent written and oral skills, English Very Good written and oral skills, Arabic Good written and Oral skill, Japan weak written and Oral skill, Hindi weak Oral skill, Tagalog weak oral skill, have passed Saudi prometric exam, have a licensed nurse specialist (REGISTERED NURSE in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia ; Standard USA ), had experiences in Indonesia hospital and SAUDI-ARAMCO as Nurse site, Saudi Basic Industries Corporation (SABIC) as Nurse Company, Emergency Department, Male Medical Ward, Male Orthopedic Ward in Almana General Hospital ,Kingdom of Saudi Arabia as Staff Nurse. I will give the best services to your employees and passengers of your cruise ship without differentiate ethnic, race, religion, country and so forth. I look forward to getting a call for interview to further review my experience and qualification.

Thank you very much for your consideration.


Sincerely Yours,


Diyono Bin Mardiwiyono

trinh kenvin said...


--

1: Our company specializes in providing crew for ship owners in the world.
Vietnamese crewmen experience work very well and English is also good.
we want to provide crew crewmen for you.I hope to have the opportunity to work with you and provide long-term cooperation together.
we have a full list of Vietnamese crewmen.crew have all papers degrees and professional certificates tankers, cargo ships and chemical.
if you need just send me mail and provide some information below:
your vacancy
salary
.information about the ship
then I will send my crew for you
2: commodity brokers and ships in Vietnam
3: We are for years experienced in ship repair and marine service


-- Respect and thanks!
Dong Long Marine Services And Transport Join Stock company
60 Nguyen dinh chieu St..,Dakao Ward,Dist .1,HCM City,Vienam
Business Staff : Broker crews and crews management
Tel No: + 84 942232382
QQ: 2311310255
Sky:shiprockerdonglong71
Email: shiprockerdonglong71@gmail.com
Web: donglongjsc.com

anwar83 said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position secend engine/Oiler in your company. My experience in Pasengger,cargo and tugboat for 4 YEARS position secend engine/Oiler and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

Certificate of Competency :
Engine Watchkeeping (ATT-D)
ATT-V
ENDORSMENT (ATT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF

Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK
Working exprience :
1.TUG BOAT
2.PASENGGER SHIP
3.CARGO/COASTER SHIP


For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 81399247690
- EMAIL : anwar_zhy@yahoo.co.id
- certificate number code : 6200482775
Yours sincerely,
Anwar

Anonymous said...

dear sir/madam,
i wish to join your company as 3rd engineer i am 53yrs.old. all my documents are valid. i have work mostly on all types of ships(tugboat,yacht,passenger ship,bulk,container,car carrier,and gen.cargo ship. you can contact me at +6329212486 or email me at, viktor_abella@yahoo.com


best regards,

viktor

Tun said...

Dear Sir,

I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman (Engine Department) in your company. My name is Tun Tun Oo, 28 years old and live in Myanmar. I worked on LPG Ship (Motor Tanker) in 2012. I submit my CV.

CURRICULUM VITAE

Name : TUN TUN OO
Date of Birth : 1 July 1985
Passport No. : MA284670
Nationality : Myanmar
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Education : B.A (Geography)
Language : English
Contact E-mail : tuntunoo.858@gmail.com
Contact Phone : 09 428161706

Working Experience

Enigmagas Ship in 2012

Certificates of Competency

Basic Safety Training
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
Tanker Familiarization
Junior Marine Engineer

If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

Thank you very much.

Sincerely yours,

Tun Tun Oo

Saw said...

Dear Sir,

I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman(Engine Department) in your company. My name is Saw Kyaw Zin Latt, 23 years old and live in Myanmar.

CURRICULUM VITAE

Name : SAW KYAW ZIN LATT
Date of Birth : 9 Dec 1991
Passport No. : MA281827
Nationality : Myanmar
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Education : B.sc (Chemistry)
Language : English
Contact E-mail : seagull261@gmail.com
Contact Phone : 09 31393984

Certificates of Competency

Basic Safety Training
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
Tanker Familiarization
Junior Marine Engineer

If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

Thank you very much.

Sincerely yours,

Saw Kyaw Zin Latt

Reagan Michael said...

Dear Sir,

I Would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Officer or 3rd Officer

I Have certificate Officer Class III (ANT III)
Stcw Course : BST,SCRB,AFF,RADAR SIMULATOR
ARPA SIMULATOR ,MEFA,GMDSS,TF,OTTP,SSO
My Experience. : Cargo,Fishing Vessel,Tanker
Contact Number :+6282121373709
+6281991136000
E-Mail :Reaganm84@gmail.com


Thank You

Best Regards,

Muh Arief Risa Satria

bjoe nakal said...

hello....i am SINGGIH CAREFUL SHARPPUTRO.I have sertificate; ENGINER CLASS IV,ENDOSEMENT SINGAPORE,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF, and TFC.I f you have job for me please call me; +62 8137 146 7400.thank you.....!!!

Anonymous said...

Hallo sir my name ANDI ZULKIFLI nautica AB/ deck officer...
I am from indonesia south sulawesi and i wanna try to look for job in yu'r company, if you have job and do you needng krew for work i ready and please call my contact mobile number this is +62 823 4562 4113
my document travell
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK
certificate of proficiency
BST
PSCRB
AFF
MEFA
ARPA
RADAR
BRM
SSO
ROC
Certificate of competensi
ANT~D
ANT~V+Endorsement....

Anonymous said...

Dear sir


I intend to apply for a vacancy in your company as an "ENGINE CADET".Please give me an opportunity to join in your company.

Curriculum vitae:

Name :Leston Situmorang
Date of birth :Dec 05 1991
Sex :Male
Age :22 years old
High :170 cm
Weight :65 kg
Nationality :Indonesia
Marital status :Single
Mobile phone :0852 7618 3700
E-mail :leston.situmorang@yahoo.co.id

Personal documents:

Seaman book no. B 034133
Passport no. A 5799511

Certificates of proficiency:

BST no. 6201475715010112
AFF no. 6201475715060113
MFA no. 6201475715060113

Thank you for your attention and i hopefully will be join in your company.

Best regard


Leston Situmorang

syaf rizal said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a OILER
My name Is : SYAFRIZAL SY
Date of birth : curup,11 september 1979
Nationality : INDONESIA
Sex : Male
I have experience in ocae tug ,SUPLAY AHTS,TUG BOAT,TANKER
I've certificate ATTD AND engineer class ATT.V
I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF.MEFA.TFC.SAT.SDSD,
Please call me Telp:Hp +6281365348438 / +6282283827890
Email:zalmon03@ymail.com


Thanks You

Best Regards,



SYAFRIZAL SY

Anonymous said...

dear,
crewing agency
i would like to apply for able seaman (AB) position.
name : irham soleh
date of birth : 29/03/1986
nationality : indonesia
sex : male
I have experiences on board more than 6 years,in tug boat,grab dredging,cargo and container.
Ihave certificates watch keeping,scrb,mefa,aff,seaman book,passport,panama book,usa visa.
could you please call me on +6282131789907
email : arjuna.soleh84@yahoo.com

thanks for attentions

best regard,
irham soleh

Post a Comment

 
Copyright © 2009 - 2014 Job Pelaut | Powered By Blogger | Portal Design By Trik-tips Blog © 2009 | Resolution: 1024x768px | Best View: Firefox | Top