Custom Search

Marine Offshore Pte Ltd

Marine Offshore Pte Ltd
7500A Beach Road #07-318/319 The Plaza
Singapore 199591
:(65) 62953311 :(65) 62968457
:marinaof@singnet.com.sg

154 Comment:

andika yoan setiawan said...

I'M interested to work at your company. My name Andika yoan setiawan 22 years old.holder of class IV Deck Officer cert.I have a various experiences on type Tug Boat. please my contact number
+62 81231454671 or Email (andikayoansetiawan@yahoo.co.id). I shall be please to attend an interview.thank you.

Anonymous said...

hallo,,,I`am ANTHONIUS KAMODA.I have sertificate ENGINER CLASS IV.,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC and ENDOSEMENST SINGAPORE. I`Want to join working to your ship.I`haave experience tug boat 1 year.rank 2nd enginer.If you have job for me please call me phone number: +62 813555 49318.or email; tri.kamoda@yahooco.id.thank you......!

Anonymous said...

my name april soni 25 years old,from batam island. I interested to work at your company,i have watchkeeping others BST. I HAVE MANY EXPRIENCE WORKING TO SINGAPORE COMPANY SHIPPING.please call me at +6281266350303 or E-Mail sony_april@ymail.com I shall be please to attend an interview & submit my all certificates... thank you and I am looking forward to receive your reply soon.

wahyuddin said...

I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in east tg priok, jakarta.
my name:WAHYUDDDIN
certificate of compotency:WATCH KEEPING/ATTD,BST,SCRB,n TF
phone number:+6281318889206
or @mail:why_bolong@yahoo.com
I need oiler position
nesesery help are needed.stnd by 24 hours

Anonymous said...

I'M interested to work at your company. My name Muhamad hasan Al bahrul mukhid 26 years old.holder of class III engineer Officer cert.I have a various experiences on type Tug Boat. please my contact number
+62 81328370738 or Email (hsand_38@yahoo.com). I shall be please to attend an interview.thank you.

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a second engineer,third engineer
My name Is ARIFIN
I have experience in tug boat Singapore and crew boat Brunei Shell petroleum Offshore
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-III
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-II
I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,TFC,OTT,SSO,ISM CODE,BALLAST WATER MANAGEMENT PROGRAMME
Please call me Telp:Hp +6281364756145
Home:+62248413801
Email:arifin.enginer@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Sirs,
I would like to apply for the position of chief cook.
My name is Lukito Nugroho
I have experiences in supply boat, tanker cargo ship, passenger ship.
My certificates are: SCRB,BST,HUET,tanker familiarization, etc
If you would like to consider me please call to my:
mob : +6281564878517
hm : +62227533053
email : lukie_kumis@yahoo.com
thanks
regards,
Lukito N

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
Hopefully we're always in the shelter of God and are always in the health.
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a Deck Officer.
My name's Indra Suharja,23 years old now.
Holder of class III Deck Officer certificate.
I used the Amsbach Marine Singapore, I as a Second Officer and has completed contracts.
I hope to join in your company with a new atmosphere.
Please call me in no: +6281375787169 and
email : indrasuharja@yahoo.co.id
Thanks for your cooperation.

Anonymous said...

dear sir
im interest join to your company
name :RONALD M.SAhALESSY
phone number :622190245923
email addrs :reinboy_1982@Yahoo.com
certifikat :deck officer class 4
experience :colecting
company:japan
management :JAPAN
certificat of profiency :BST SCRB,AFF,MFA,TFC,ANKPIN2,ISM CODE,RADAR SIMULATOR,ARFASIMULATOR,JAPAN CERTIFICAT(jitco)
THANKS.

Titis said...

Dear Sir,
I would like request joint to your good company as able : Engineer officer in Engine Departement
Name : Titis dewantoro
Tel No.: +6231-78415863
Hp No. :+6281703787280/+62081914400115
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-III
I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,TFC,OTT,ISM CODE
email : warlocktd@yahoo.co.id

thank's
regards.
TITIS D

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Mam,

my name is sabar hutabarat.my experience at towing tug for 4 years as A/B
Here there are of my certificate that i have:
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- ANTD
- Seaman Book
- Pasport

if there is a position as A/B at tugboat or supply please give me a change to join with.

My contact : +62-81375474903 / +62-61-7879906
Email : sabar.hutabarat@yahoo.com


Thank you

Sincerely yours.
sabar

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
I would love to apply a job vacancy as an Officer in your Company. I am holding Deck Officer Licence Class-V & Endorsement and just gradueted for Deck Officer Class-IV from BP2IP Makassar. I also own certificate of :
" BST, SCRB, TFC, MEFA, AFF, ARPA SIMULATOR, RADAR SIMULATOR, GMDSS-GOC,SSO,First AID of P&O Princess from UK, AEFF (American Emergency Fire Fighting)from USA and other certificaties of clomplement. I am fluent communicate in English.
I Look forward to see you onboard of your Company.
Please call me at : + 62 0812 1378 6699
Thank you for kindness.

Sincerely yours,

ALEXS PATAN

muhajir ansar said...

I'M interested to work at your company. My name muhajir ansar 26 years old.holder of wachkeeping Deck Officer cert.I have a various experiences on type Tug Boat. please my contact number
+62 81210729104 or Email (ajir_sabang@yahoo.com). I shall be please to attend an interview.thank you.

muhajir ansar said...

I'M interested to work at your company. My name al mukhsin 27 years old.holder of wachkeeping Deck Officer cert.I have a various experiences on type Tug Boat. please my contact number
+62 81269874339 or Email (mukhsinabdya@yahoo.com). I shall be please to attend an interview.thank you.

Mudidiek said...

Name:MUDIDIEK WIBOWO
type of certificate:
ATTD Unlimited
BST 2008
SCRB 2008
Seamans book 2011
Pasport 2013

Rank : A/B
Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
phone number: +62-81310817885
E-mail:mwibowo50@gmail.com
always stand by for joint on board,thanks...

Bestregard,
M.Wibowo

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
I would love to apply a job vacancy as an deck Officer in your Company. I am holding Deck Officer Licence Class-IV & Endorsement from BP2IP barombong Makassar. I also own certificate of :
" BST, SCRB, TFC, MEFA, AFF, GMDSS-GOC, OT.
I Look forward to see you onboard of your Company.
Please call me at : + 6281354878464
Thank you for kindness.

Sincerely yours,

kristian mangampa

Anonymous said...

Name:Gatot anton patabo tandi tondok
type of certificate:
ATTD Unlimited
BST
SCRB
TFC
Document to serve as rating at support level on singapore tankers
Seaman book
Passport

Rank : A/B
Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
phone number: +62-81270071127
E-mail:anton_vanhelen@yahoo.com
always stand by for joint on board,thanks...

Bestregard,
M.gatot anton pt

Anonymous said...

My Name is Capt. George Saudale. I have a Deck Officer Class I certificate (All certificate STCW). I looking for vacancy, Rank Master.

My Address :
Jalan Tunggul Ametung VB/5 Denpasar - Bali.
Phone : +6281933112794
email : saudalegeorge@ymail.com or saudaleamelia@ymail.com

Best Regard..
Captain George Saudale

toni erwanto said...

Dier sir.
I interest to work as able bodied on your company.
My name: TONI ERWANTO

I hav certf: ANT-D
BST-SCRB-MEFA-AFF-TFC
SEAMANBOOK-PASPORT

If you any vacancy can you call me on contact number: +6281335978299
or my Email:
tonierwanto@gmail.com

Thanks
Best Regard
TONI ERWANTO

Anonymous said...

dear sir/mam

i soo interest to work in your good company, and i would to apply as AB in your company.
well,

my name is MARTHEN TAMBARU, i have offshore experience 5 years as AB on tug boat, crew boat, and supply boat.

i have certificate of competency : ANT-V
i have certificate of proficiency : BST,SCRB,TF,AFF,MEFA
i have document : seaman book and passport

if any vacancy in your company, please contact me
my phone number : +6281289161266
email : marthen_tator@yahoo.com

thank you for your attention

best regard

MARTHEN TAMBARU

raga bayu said...

Dear sir...
name : raga bayu
place, date of birth : cirebon 11 augustus 1988
nationality : java of indonesia
sertificate : wacth keeping, bst and scrb ( seaman book, passport )
rank : A/B
work of eksperience : cargo ship 1 year
contact number : +6281394445050
e-mail : raga.bayu19@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE


Personal Details

Name : Yosep Erawan
Place/date of birth : Garut, 20 -11-1980
Sex : Male
Address : Garut, West Java
Nationality : Indonesia
Phone/E-mail : +6287827202184 / yosep.erawan@yahoo.com

Document Travel
Pasport
Seaman Book

Certifikat Details

ATT-D JAKARTA, 14-10-2002
Basic Safety Training JAKARTA, 16-08-2002
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats JAKARTA, 22-08-2002
Tanker Familiarization JAKARTA, 30-08-2002
Medical First Aid JAKARTA, 15-01-2010
Medical Care on Board JAKARTA, 22-01-2010
Advance Fire Fighting JAKARTA, 22-02-2010
ATT V JAKARTA, 01-03-2010

EXPERIENCE

TB.MARINE LORD SINGAPORE Oiler 2001-2002
MT.SLAMET IV INDONESIA Oiler 2002
MT.HANNA NO.9 KOREA Oiler 2002-2003
TB.VIOLETA BAHARI INDONESIA Oiler 2003-2007
MT.TUAH SEJAGAT MALAYSIA AB 2007-2009



your faithfull


yosep erawan

Anonymous said...

halo mr.david crew departement.my name mahendra lesmana deck officer class V.
i wont come back at work yuor compny.my expirienc MV.marina crystal.opration dubai UAE.
Contact number :081319105110
e-mail :enda.yee@gmail.com
Thanks & best regard
mahendra lesmana

zunaedi said...

Dear sirs,
My name zunaedi,I am a 33 year old man, and i have just graduated from maritime higher education and training institute jakarta at 2007. I have received my certificate of competency deck officer class I ( ANT I ), i have been working 4 year as a master, however i am eager to broaden my horizon and work in your company, i feel this is the perfect opportunity to do so. i am able to attend an interview at any given time, and can start work immediatelly.
Please find attach
1.lewek robin from 17-11-09 until 06-02-10
2.lewek ruby from 15-07-09 until 13-10-09
3.lewek robin from 10-04-09 until 12-06-09
4.al jabber 56 from 18-08-08 until 13-03-09
5.al jabber 51 from 14-04-08 until 16-07-08
6.nusantara abadi 1 from 06-11-08 until 08-03-08

Email addres : zunaedi76@gmail.com
Telp : +6281398382456

thanks

brgds,
zunaedi

firman said...

dear sir...i'm deck class IV/i have experience tugboat vessel..my certificate..Bst,Scrb,Mefa,aff,tfc,Gmdss<endorsment singapore...me number phone +628136497975
1

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE

To : Pesonal Manager
From : GUSDIYANTO NASUTION
Subject : Application

Dear Sir Madam,
I Intent a job at your company for the position ENGINEER and I am ready to be planned on board route of voyage determine by the company.
Data as follow:

Personal Details

Name GUSDIYANTO NASUTION

Seafarer Code 6200199437
Place, Date of Birth TANGERANG, 15 Agustus 1981
Nationality INDONESIA
Address Manunggal II Street No.56 Kp. Rambutan East Jakarta
Religion Moslem
Civil Status Single
Sex Male
Height / Weight 159 cm
Mobile Phone +6281372407378
Certificate Details
Serial Number Certificate Number Type of Certificate Place issued Date issued
1 CP 0544999 6200199437010106
BASIC SAFETY TRAINING JAKARTA 26 Juli 2006
2 CC 05007348 6200199437T30307
ATT III JAKARTA 4 September 2007
3 CE 05019207 6200199437TC0307
Endorsement ATT III JAKARTA 27 September 2007
4 CP 0650810 6200199437040107
PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOATS JAKARTA 29 Oktober 2007
5 CP 0740011 6200199437060108
ADVANCED FIRE FIGHTING JAKARTA 19 Mei 2008
6 CP 0740737 6200199437070108
MEDICAL FIRST AID JAKARTA 23 Mei 2008
7 CP 0789064 6200199437080108
MEDICAL CARE ON BOARD SHIP JAKARTA 8 Agustus 2008
8 CP 0773809 6200199437090108
TANKER FAMILIARIZATION JAKARTA 4 Agustus 2008


PERSONAL DOCUMENT
Certificate Type Document Number Place And Date Issued Expire
1 Seaman Books S.010513
Jakarta, 24 Nov 2005 23 November 2008
2 Passport R 053511 Jakarta, 05 Nov 2007 05 November 2012
SEA SERVICE EXPERIENCE
Nr Name of Vessel Owner Rank GRT & HP Sign On Sign Off Reason
1 KM.LAWIT PT. PELNI Cadet/E 6.022 & 1500x2 28-06-2005 28-06-2006 Finish Sea Project
2 KM.BALIK MAS PT.TIRTA MAS EXPRESS 2nd/E 6177 & 7363 30-09-2007 10-08-2008 Off
3 MV.DONG YA 7 PT.SKY HONEST LIMITED 2nd/E 6000 & 4700 25-08-2008 26-03-2009 Off
4 TB. TERUS DAYA 47 PT.MARCOPOLO SHIPPING P/L C/E 246 & 1200 x 2 08-04-2009 24-10-2009 Off
5 TB. BHRAHMES PREETIKA SHIPPING P/L C/E 246 & 1200 x 2 27-10-2009 05-03-2010 Off
I greatly appreciate your attention and would be grateful it your could consider my application, I look forward be granted change to take a test or interview.
Your Faithfully,




GUSDIYANTO NASUTION

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE

To : Pesonal Manager
From : GUSDIYANTO NASUTION
Subject : Application

Dear Sir Madam,
I Intent a job at your company for the position ENGINEER and I am ready to be planned on board route of voyage determine by the company.
Data as follow:

Personal Details

Name GUSDIYANTO NASUTION

Seafarer Code 6200199437
Place, Date of Birth TANGERANG, 15 Agustus 1981
Nationality INDONESIA
Address Manunggal II Street No.56 Kp. Rambutan East Jakarta
Religion Moslem
Civil Status Single
Sex Male
Height / Weight 159 cm
Mobile Phone +6281372407378
Certificate Details
Serial Number Certificate Number Type of Certificate Place issued Date issued
1 CP 0544999 6200199437010106
BASIC SAFETY TRAINING JAKARTA 26 Juli 2006
2 CC 05007348 6200199437T30307
ATT III JAKARTA 4 September 2007
3 CE 05019207 6200199437TC0307
Endorsement ATT III JAKARTA 27 September 2007
4 CP 0650810 6200199437040107
PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOATS JAKARTA 29 Oktober 2007
5 CP 0740011 6200199437060108
ADVANCED FIRE FIGHTING JAKARTA 19 Mei 2008
6 CP 0740737 6200199437070108
MEDICAL FIRST AID JAKARTA 23 Mei 2008
7 CP 0789064 6200199437080108
MEDICAL CARE ON BOARD SHIP JAKARTA 8 Agustus 2008
8 CP 0773809 6200199437090108
TANKER FAMILIARIZATION JAKARTA 4 Agustus 2008


PERSONAL DOCUMENT
Certificate Type Document Number Place And Date Issued Expire
1 Seaman Books S.010513
Jakarta, 24 Nov 2005 23 November 2008
2 Passport R 053511 Jakarta, 05 Nov 2007 05 November 2012
SEA SERVICE EXPERIENCE
Nr Name of Vessel Owner Rank GRT & HP Sign On Sign Off Reason
1 KM.LAWIT PT. PELNI Cadet/E 6.022 & 1500x2 28-06-2005 28-06-2006 Finish Sea Project
2 KM.BALIK MAS PT.TIRTA MAS EXPRESS 2nd/E 6177 & 7363 30-09-2007 10-08-2008 Off
3 MV.DONG YA 7 PT.SKY HONEST LIMITED 2nd/E 6000 & 4700 25-08-2008 26-03-2009 Off
4 TB. TERUS DAYA 47 PT.MARCOPOLO SHIPPING P/L C/E 246 & 1200 x 2 08-04-2009 24-10-2009 Off
5 TB. BHRAHMES PREETIKA SHIPPING P/L C/E 246 & 1200 x 2 27-10-2009 05-03-2010 Off
I greatly appreciate your attention and would be grateful it your could consider my application, I look forward be granted change to take a test or interview.
Your Faithfully,




GUSDIYANTO NASUTION

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
My name is MAIHENDRI. I am 36th years old and was born in Padang, West Sumatera
I graduated from Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang on November 1996, at program Bachelor Degree Mechanical Engeneering. During my study at Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang, I also attanded courses in any deciplin of technology, such as Engine Internal Combution, Electical and Electronics.

I was employed as an Electrician with LAGUNA MANDIRI,PT, Crude Palm Oil Company in South Kalimantan for a year. And after that for the past 7 years, I have been employed as mariner.

I want to apply a job to your company for pisition as ELECTRICIAN and I am ready to be joined on board with route of voyage determined by company. My complete data as follow :
Seaman Book No. V 063652, EXP ; 06 APRIL 2011
Passport No. U 673139, EXP ; 10 MARCH 2015
Panama Book No. CTB 101394, EXP ; 29 SEPTEMBER 2013

Engine Room Watchkeeping No. 6200120411T60105
Basic Safety Training No. 6200120411010108
Survival Craft and Rescue Boat No. 6200120411040105
Advanced Fire Fighting No. 6200120411060106
Medical First Aid No. 6200120411070105

Sea Service Record :
MV. SELAT MAS, CONTAINER GRT 6078, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
MV. TANTO PERMAI II, CONTAINER GRT 5291, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
MV. TANTO HANDAL , CONTAINER GRT 3814, TANTO INTIM LINE, PT
MV. TANTO SEKAWAN, CONTAINER GRT 4000, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
MV. CARAKA J.N. III.32, SEMI CONTAINEER GRT 3257, PELNI,PT
MV. RIVER MAS, CONTAINER GRT 18353, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
MV. ABIGAIL SUNRISE, AHTS GRT 1037, SUMATRA WAHANA PERKASA,PT
MV. BUKKY, AHT GRT 437, JAPAUL OFFSHORE PORT HARCOURT

PHONE NUMBER : +62 812 6682 6587
Email Address : mai.hendri74@yahoo.com

I always stand by for join on board.
Sincerely Yours,

MAIHENDRI

girsang said...

Dear sir.
My name is P.Humegah Girsang
i hold ATT 3 certificate complite, my experience tanker product. I am now looking for job, if you need please call me to mobile phone +6281361292276

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply a job vacancy as third engineer in your company
My name is Oleksandr. I am 26th years old and was born in Odessa, South Ukraine
I have diploma of third class marine engineer
My experience of two years on modern container vessels with mix crew.I have all necessary certificates.I'd to star work on tanker or offshore vessels. If You will interest in my please send email melnikov_alex84@ukr.net or 00380977970351,00380634661361

Best regard
Melnykov Oleksandr

ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU said...

DEAR SIR,
MY NAME IS ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU. I'M A DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III. I'M LOOKING FOR AN OFFICER JOB ON BOARD (SUPPLY,TANKER OR ETC.). MY CONTACT NUMBER IS +6281241550345, AND MY EMAIL ADDRESS armysonfb@gmail.com. MY SERTIFICATES ARE
- AFF
- ARPA SIMULATOR
- BST
- BRM
- Chemical Tanker
- ISM CODE
- MC
- MEFA
- Oil Tanker
- GMDSS
- SCRB
- RADAR SIMULATOR
- SSO
- TF
I HOPE I CAN JOIN IN YOUR GREAT COMPANY.


BGRD



ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU

rIkO HerDiyAntO said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd officer or 3rd officer.
I am fresh graduate from STIP jakarta, Indonesia and my certificate officer class III will be issued on april 2010
Place&date of birth : Indramayu 11 August 1987
COURSE:BST,SCRB,MFA,AFF,MC,OT,TF,CT,LGT,SSO,RADAR,ARPA,ECDIS,BRM,ANT III

I haven't experience crew boat,tug boat and supply vessel(AHTS)I only have experience on motor tanker as a cadet.

If any vacancy in your company please contact my number or send Via E-mail.
Contact number : +6281319245147
Email : rikoherdiyanto@rocketmail.com
Thanks

Best regard

Riko Herdiyanto

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as deck officer rank, my experience were towing oil barge for 2 years and stand by boat at offshore for 2 years too, so that I wrote my CV for consideration. If any vacancy for me, please call my phone number : +6281 342122317, thanks.

PERSONAL DATA :

NAME : ZULKIFLI PAELORI
PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH : UJUNG PANDANG june 05 1982
RELIGION : MOESLEM
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
STATUS : SINGLE
HEIGHT/WEIGHT : 173 cm / 63 kg
SHOES SIZE/COVERALL : 41 / L
MOBILE : +6281 342122317
EMAIL : www.zpaelori@yahoo.com
ADDRESS : BARKAH STREET NO 22 B SOUTH MANGGARAI, TEBET. SOUTH JAKARTA (INDONESIA)

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY :

ANT IV 6200405746N40605 issued date 25-Feb-2005
ENDORSEMENT ANT IV 6200405746ND0605 issued date 25-Feb-2010
ANT III 6200405746N30210 issued date 26-Mar-2010
ENDORSEMENT ANT III 6200405746NC0210 issued date 14-Apr-2010
PASSPORT : R 679631
SEAMAN'S BOOK : V 042319

STCW CERTIFICATE :

1 GOC 17610/SOU/III/2010
2 Basic Safetty Training 6200405746010707
3 Ship Security Officer 6200405746240210
4 Medical First AID 6200405746070604
5 Advanced Fire Fighting 6200405746060604
6 Radar Simulator 6200405746070210
7 Arpa Simulator 6200405746020210
8 GMDSS 6200405746211110
9 Survival Craft & Rescue Boat 6200405746040604
10 Medical Care 6200405746080405

SEA SERVICE :

1. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 25.11.05-sign off 27.11.06.Wintermar PT
2. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 05.12.06-sign off 29.03.07.Wintermar PT
3. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 10.04.07-sign off 13.03.08.Wintermar PT
4. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 14.03.08-sign off 15.04.09.Wintermar PT

Anonymous said...

dear sir

my name Lukas

I would like to apply job as adeck officer to your company.
i have experience job on tugboat for anchor handling tug.
My certificate of competency class ANT III
certificate: BST, RS, ARPA SIMULATOR,PSCRB, AFF, MEFA, ISM CODE, GMDSS GOC.

Phone number : +6281342933441
email : lukasdondan@yahoo.co.id

I wish i can join to your company



thanks


lukas

Achmad Bahari Hindarto said...

Dear Sir,
Here with I Would like apply for joining your company for Officer on your vessel.
Name : Achmad Bahari Hindarto
Certifcate Of Competency :
Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
Certificate Of Proficiency :
BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,CT,GOC/ROC,BTM,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
Email : Achmadbahari@yahoo.com
Phone : +6293 585318
Mobile : +628562670348

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir or Madam,

I am here would like to submit my application letter for your company. I hope that I have necessary qualifications needed for joining in your company as DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III.. I’m very interested to join with your company and I hope you consider my application.
Certifcate Of Competency :
Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
Certificate Of Proficiency :
BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,OT,GOC/ROC,BTM,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
Email : leezackly@yahoo.com
Mobile : +6281354999626

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration.


Best Regard

SAKIR IRWAN

Anonymous said...

May, 09th 2010

Application Letter

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as engineer on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

name : Edi Kirwanto
Place/date of birth : Klaten, May 07th 1979
Nationality : Indonesia

Certificate of Profeciency
- ENGINE OFFICER CLASS III
- ENDORSEMENT
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT

Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MEFA
- TFC
- OTTP
- MC

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
+6281 228 334 72 or +6281 342 095 681

Email: ediko_87@yahoo.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

Best regard,



EDI KIRWANTO

DANI WIDIANTORO said...

dear sir
name:DANI WIDIANTORO
certificate:ANT IV
certificate proviciency:BST,SEAMAN BOOK,MEFA,AFF,SCRB
phone:+6285726026126
email:rover_swan@yahoo.com
THANK YOUR ATTENTION SIR

Anonymous said...

Application Letter

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as A/B on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :
Full Name : SAPARUDDIN KALANG
Place/date of birth : BELOPA, 20 Agust 1978
Nationality : Indonesia

CERTIFICATE OF PROFECIENCE
- BASIC SAFETY TRAINING (BST)
- SCRB SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT
- ANT. D
DOCUMENT
- PASSPORT
- SAEMAN’S BOOK
- CYPRUS SEAMEN’S BOOK
SEA SERVICE
1 MV. ANASSA CYPRUS BULK CARRIER A/B 14.03.2003-07.02.2004
2 MV. SERVER CYPRUS BULK CARRIER A/B 28.04.2004-06.01.2006
3 TB SUNGAI SODOR INA TUG BOAT A/B 09.01.2007-03.07.2007
4 TB BRITA OIL 12 SING TUG BOAT A/B 05.08.2007-18.02.2008
5 TB AL JABER 56 U.A.E TUG BOAT A/B 05.05.2008-28.12.2008
6 TB AL AALI 1 BAHRAIN TUG BOAT A/B 02.01.2009-20.03.2010

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +6281 372985389 / +6285 264013518

Email : rudydinov@yahoo.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information


Best regard


SAPARUDDIN KALANG

Gatot Pamungkas said...

Dear Sir,

I would to apply job for Deck Officer.
My name is Gatot Pamungkas,26 years old.I have certificate Deck Class IV,BST,SCRB,TFC,AFF,RADAR & ARPA SIMULATOR,GMDSS FOR GOC.
If there any vacancy for me,please contact me in my mobile number +6281327105076 or my Email address gatot_juni@yahoo.co.id

Thank's & my Best Regard

Gatot Pamungkas

IBNU said...

Dear sir...
name : Inu Hadi Subeno
place, date of birth : Rembang 11 februari 1982
nationality : java of indonesia
sertificate : wacth keeping, bst and scrb mefa aff tf ( seaman book, passport )
rank : A/B
last experience at OMNI GROUP Sdn.Bhd.(AHTS)
contact number : +6281225442011/+6281915110990
e-mail :ibnu.subeno@gmail.com

pius said...

CURICULUM VITAE


Name :Pius Hellen Purbaya
Place and Date Birth : Setia Negara, May 5 1986
Nationality : Indonesia
Religion : Chatolick
Sex : Male
Civil Status : Married
Home Address :Setia Negara Rt/Rw 03/02 Kec Baradatu Kab Way Kanan
Phone : +6285769173048
Email : piushp86@yahoo.co.id

DOCUMENT TRAVEL

No Name Of document Document Number Date Of Issued Date of Expire Issued At
1 Seaman’s Book V 040556 21 February 2008 20 February 2011 Tg Priok
2 Passport U 0306966 23 December 2009 23 December 2014 Tg Priok

DOCUMENT OF COMPETENCY

No Type Of Certificate Document number Date of Issued Issued at
1 Engine watchkeeping 6200262773T60708 23 December 2008 Jakarta

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY

No Name Of certificate Number Date of Issued Issued At
1 Basic Safety Training 6200262773010108 20 February 2008 Jakarta
2 Survival Craft and Rescue Boat 6200262924040108 25 February 2008 Jakarta
3 Advanced Fire Fighting 6200262773060110 10 May 2010 Jakarta
4 Tanker Familiarization 6200262773090110 21 May 2010 Jakarta

SEA SEVICES/ Experience

No Name of Vessel Type Rank Flag GT/HP Periode
1 KM ANDRIAN 1 Cargo Oiler INA 1430/600 18 April 2008-07 November 2008
2 TB DEWI 1 Tugboat Oiler INA 89/1200 29 January 2009-10 june 2010

Anonymous said...

dear sir/mam

i soo interest to work in your good company, and i would to apply as Oiler in your company.
well,

my name is IRWAN GAUS i have offshore experience 6 years as Oiler on tug boat, crew boat, and supply boat.
last Company MARINA OFFSHORE,At MARINA STELLAR 2,opertain trade, Doha Qatar,charter Company CPC.
i have certificate of competency : ATTD
i have certificate of proficiency : BST,SCRB,TF,
i have document : seaman book and passport,Safety Passport from J.Ray McDermott, S.A

if any vacancy in your company, please contact me
my phone number : +6281242764878-62411551717
email :irwan.gaus.co.id

thank you for your attention

best regard

Irwan Gaus.

Anonymous said...

APPLICATION FOR EMPLOYMENT









PERSONAL IDENTIFICATION
Full Name HARMOKO Weight : 53 Kg
Rank OILER Height : 167 Cm
Place Date of Birth Jeneponto, 27 Agustus 1985 Shoes : 40
Address Jl. Kebon bawang x No. 57A. Tanjung Priok Jakarta Utara Coverall Size : M
Nationality Indonesia Marital Status : Single
Phone Number 081364737837 / 0856 5620 8030

DOCUMENT
Detail of Document Number Issued Date Expire Date Place of Issue
Seaman Book W 061869 21 Agustus 2009 21 Agustus 2012 Jakarta
Passport U 346393 12 Januari 2010 12 Januari 2015 Makassar

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
Name of Certificate Number Issue Date Place of Issue
ATT.D 6200394920T60609 19 Oktober 2009 Jakarta

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Name of Certificate Number Issue Date Place of Issue
Basic safety Traning (BST) 6200394920010409 05 Agustus 2009 Makassar
Medical First Aid (MEFA) 6200394920070409 28 Agustus 2009 Makassar
Proficienty In Survival Craft And Rescue Boats (PSCRB) 6200394920060409 24 Agustus 2009 Makassar
Advence Fire Fighting (AFF) 6200394920060409 29 Agustus 2009 Makassar

SEA SERVICE/WORKING EXPERIENCES
Name of Vessel Rank GRT Sign On-Of Company
KM. Tritas Jaya IV Oiler 970 07.09.06. – 13.10.07 PT.KARYA TERPADU SEJAHTERA
TB.Dwi Tunggal II Oiler 420 18.12.07. – 23.11.08 PT. Dely Nely Dwi Putri
KM.Pinang Jaya Oiler 1025 15.01.10. - 10.07.10 PT.KARYA TERPADU SEJAHTERA

Yours Faithfully



HARMOKO

Anonymous said...

Nama:Tony madianto
Date place/birth:TG.PINANG/19 march 1979
Address:Jl.Bukit cermin Gg.Kelinci No:7
RT.01/07 KelBukit cermin.
Religion:Mouslim
Status:Single
Phone Nomber:+62813 6424 9555.


DOCUMENT:

1.PASPORT

2.SEAMAN BOOK


CERTIFICATE:

1.ANT-D

2.BST

3.SCRB

4.TFC


WORKING EXPERIENCE:

1.KM.MUARA AGUNG :INDONESIA Kelasi

2.TB.KURNIA JAYA :INDONESIA A/B

3.TB.HAKO MARINE :SINGAPORE A/B


Jika Bpk/Ibu masih memerlukan posisi untuk
A/B,saya bersedia bergabung dan siap kapan
saja dihubungi,atas perhatiannya saya ucapkan
Terimakasih.

Anonymous said...

Nama:Tony madianto
Date place/birth:TG.PINANG/19 March 1979
Address:Jl.Bukit cermin Gg.Kelinci No.7
RT.01/07 Kel.bukit cermin.
Religion:Mouslim
Status:Single
Phone:+62813 6424 9555


DOCUMENT

1.PASPORT

2.SEAMAN BOOK


EXPERIENCE

1.ANT-D

2.BST

3.SCRB

4.TFC

WORKING EXPERIENCE

1.KM.KUARA AGUNG :INDONESIA Kelasi

2.TB.KURNIA JAYA :INDONESI A/B

3.TB.HAKO MARINE :SINGAPORE A/B

Jika saya diberi kasempatan bergabung di perusahaan yang Mr/Miss kelola sekarang ini,saya siap dihubungi kapan saja,atas perhatian Mr/Miss saya ucapkan terimakasih.

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir

I would like to apply for the vacancy if your company as a second engineer or third engineer.
The details with regard to my educational qualification,experienced, are as given below :
Name in full:Calpein Manapode
Place/date of birth :Moronge,september 16th 1974
Marital status : Married
Nationality : Indonesia
Height : 165 cm
Weight : 65 kg
Mobile : +81379211111
E-mail : calpein_manapode@yahoo.com

Educational Qualification :
-Passed the technical high school,majoring in mechanical engineering,1994.
-Passed maritime indonesia academy bitung with marine engineer (AMK-A)or third class,2000.
-Passed maritime higher education & training institute jakarta for upgrading to engineer second class,2010.

Experiences :
-Have been working as an marine engineer on board various vessel belong of HUMPUSS,ARPENI,ASIAN AMERICA MARINE.
-Have experience about 8 years on Tug boat,Supply vessel,Tanker ship and 6 years as chief engineer position.
If any vacancy in your company please contact my number or send Via E-mail.

Thanks before.
Brgds

Anonymous said...

I'M interested to work at your company. My name Agatha 27 years old.holder of class IV Deck Officer cert.Please my contact Email (agathagenk1983@yahoo.co.id). I shall be please to attend an interview.thank you.

fahlepi said...

Name Raja Nurul FAHLEPI, past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 0852 6450 7090

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I looking for a job on your company,
this is my personal data

Full name : Yerri Maxi Kenang
Place of birth : Pontianak, West Borneo, Indonesia
Date of birth : May, 04th 1982
Nationality : Indonesian

Document :
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT

Certificate :
- ANT-D
- ANT-V
- BST
- PSCRB
- AFF
- MFA
- MC
- SSO
- ARPA
- RADAR
- ENDORSMENT ANT-V

Sea working experience
TB. Kimstrans Pieces (towing vessel) as A/B 2001-2002
TB. Pambakal (towing vessel) as A/B 2006-2008
TB. Beloro (assist tug) as A/B 2008-2009

If you have a job for me, please call me on :
+62 812 512 08661

or

Email: jmk_d3lt4@yahoo.co.id

I hope I can join with your company.Thank you very much

Sincerely



Yerri Maxi Kenang

sri usiarto said...

hallo bos Iam sri usiarto,I have cartificate ATT IV,if your have job please you contect me.my phone no:+6281366204003 or my Email:anduaxs@yahoo.com my last exp at swissco offshore singapore

eric said...

Dear Sir/Madam.
Please your check detail application and DOCUMENT. I am interested join ship to your company and following service management.

Rank : Oiler
Pasport number : B926915
Seamen's Book : T018960
Liberian Seamen's Book : 0936509
- ATTD - SCRB
- BST - TF
- AFF - CT
- MFA
I have Experience in vessel service offshore.

We Look Forwards to hear your early good news best.
Eric Kurniawan
Email : erickur_popayes25@yahoo.com
Mobile phone ; +6281383361399

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as deck offcer or AB at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan
Place/date of birth : Jakarta, 20 January 1977
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ANT V
2. Endorsement ANT V

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. Ringging and slinging
4. H2S

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +622132899149 / +6281364373934 / +6285752190593
email address : sparjkha98@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir / Madam
Good Morning,
I'm Burhan Bukrah from Indonesia,I'm Class III / ANT III,My certificate are : BST,RS,ISM CODE,TFC,AFF,MEFA,MC,SSO.I would like to apply at your company as Deck Officer,If you have any vacancies,please call my phone number +6281242599433.Email : burhanbukrah@yahoo.com

Thanks & best Regards
Burhan Bukrah

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as oiler on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae

Full Name : BONO SUBIANTORO
Place/date of birth : PROBOLINGGO,23 April 1987
Nationality : Indonesia

CERTIFICATE OF PROFECIENCE
- ATT-D / Engine watch keeping
- BASIC SAFETY TRAINING (BST)
- SCRB SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT
- AFF
- MEFA
- MC
- TFC

DOCUMENT
- PASSPORT
- SAEMAN’S BOOK

SEA SERVICE
1 KMP. RENY II
2 MV. TANTO KARUNIA II (GT 10.000/ DWT 14.000)
3 MT. GOLDEN PEARL XIV (GT 4.000 / DWT 6000)


If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +6281347948071 / +6287812227296

Email : kriskanti@yahoo.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information


Thank's

Anonymous said...

a want to apply for job Your Company,a have expereine Assistant Barge Master,Certificate Clas IV Competed,if have vacany Please Call My contact Nomor +62 8156588584 +62 81228913689 email :manpelaut@gmail.com Thank Your

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
I would love to apply a job vacancy as an deck Officer in your Company. I am holding Deck Officer Licence Class-IV & Endorsement. I also own certificate of :
" BST, SCRB, TFC, MEFA, AFF, GMDSS-GOC, ISM code, RADAR ARPA.
I Look forward to see you onboard of your Company.
Please call me at : + 6287851613705
Thank you for kindness.

Sincerely yours,

ADI

Anonymous said...

Name: wahab
place date of birth: pemusiran 06-06-1982
certificate:
1. ATT-D
2. BST
3. SCRB
4. TFC
5. AFF
experience:
MV ALVA VIKING: INDONESIA
MT JIE SHENG : MALAYSIA
contact : +6281270947274/+6281536612726

raja said...

Name Raja Nurul FAHLEPI, past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 0852 6450 7090

email : rajafahlepi@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Sirs,

I would like to apply for the position of Oiler

My Name is Recky Reymond Tiwa

I Have Experiences in Supply Off Shore Rig, Cointainer Ship & Cargo Ship

My certificate are : SCRB, BST, TFC, ANT-D

If you would like to consider me, please call to my :
Mob : +6281321268130
email : reckytiwa@yahoo.co.id

Thanks
Regards,
Recky

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like a job vacancy in your company.
My name : Mangihut Simatupang
email : simatupang_mp26@yahoo.com
mobile : +6281281856784
Certificate Competency : Engineer Officer Class III.
Certificate Proficiency : Endorsement,BST,SCRB,AFF,MFA,MC
Best regards,

Anonymous said...

YEKI PRAMONO
Tlp : +6281364776809 , +6281991595177
Jl.Bungur 2 Rt/Rw : 002/02 No.58 Keb.Lama Slt,Keb.Lama Jakarta Selatan Indonesia



CURICULUM VITAE


Name :Yeki Pramono
Martial Status : Maried
Place/Date Of Birth : Bumiayu , feb 19 , 1981
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 174cm/56 Kg

Position : OILER ( Juru Minyak )

DOCUMENT
PASSPORT
No.S270136 Date of issued Aug 14, 2008 - Expried date : Aug 14 , 2013
SAEMAN BOOK
No.V067272 Date of issued July 10,2008 - Expried date : July 09 , 2011

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
BASIC SAFETY TRAINING ( BST )
PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT ( PSCRB )
ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING ( AFF )
TANKER FAMILIARIZATIION ( TF )
ENGINE WATCHKEEPING / EWK ( ATTD )

SAE SERVICE
TB. BSC POWER (Tug Boat) July 2008 – May 2009 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.BSC POWER

KM.MICHAEL PUTRA ( CARGO ) Sept 2009 – Marc 2010 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.KOTA DJAWAI

KM.INTAN SAMUDRA 23 ( CARGO ) Marc 2010- Aug 2010 Rank : Oiler (Juru Minyak ) PT.LINTAS BAHARI NASIONAL

Anonymous said...

dear sir..
i would like apply vacancy as an AB
name:supriyanto bin yahya bahar
place/data of birth:makassar march 21th 1977
nationality:indonesia
document:seaman book,pasport
certificate:ANTD
certificate of proficiency:BST,PSCRB,AFF
mobile:+61819312747490,+6282115226261
email:pieput_candra@yahoo.com

SEA SERVICE:
TB.oriental courage

i wish can join to your company
thanks

Anonymous said...

dear sir
im interest join to your company
name :ABDI KURNIAWAN
phone number :+6281347212006 or +628126453710
email addrs :abdikurniawan54@yahoo.com
certifikat :ANT III
experience :tug bout,lct,cargo
company:singapore
certificat of profiency :BST SCRB,AFF,TFC,OTST,ISM CODE,SSO,GMDSS,GOC,ENDORSEMENT,SEAMAN BOOK,PASSPORT.

THANKS.

ABDI KURNIAWAN

ajir said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :MUHAJIR ANSAR
Martial Status : Single
Place/Date Of Birth : Sabang , April 30 , 1984
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 172cm/63 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 081210729104

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.



Regards,



(Muhajir Ansar)

Contact: +62 81210729104

Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam

My name is Zulkifli Muchlis Sapo, I'm 31 years old with Seafarer Code: 6200100182. Last experience on Supply Vessel MV.Al-Mojil 42 as a 2nd Engineer, On Hire in Saudi Aramco Oil Field Area with 22 months on board, include 2 times contract.
On this occasion, i would like to apply for 2nd Engineer position on Supply Vessel at Southeast asia Oil Field area. in accordance with my certificate as Engineer Officer Class II.
I have some certificates as follow:
- BST
- PSCRB
- MEFA
- AFF
- MC
- SSO
- TFC
- OTSTP
- ISM Code
I'm waiting forward for your next info and thank you very much for your attention.

- Contact Person: +62-81-242633033
+62-85-756222277
- Email: zulkifli_alsahran@yahoo.co.uk

Anonymous said...

Dear sir / madam

My Name Charles, Engineer class III, I have Experience 10 years as engineer in a few type of ship also valid all my document. If My profile avalaible with your criteria please call me +6281218689340 or by email Lex_charles@yahoo.co.id

Thanks so much
Best regard

Charles

Anonymous said...

NAMA:MUHAMMAD ALI
- ANT-V
- BST
- SCRB
- MEFA
- AFF
- TF
- GMDSS
- ISM CODE
HUB: +6281393769022

Njes said...

Dear Sir / Madam

I'm interest join to your company

Name : Marten Saung Palamba
Place and Date of Birth : Tana Toraja
March 5th 1975
Religion : Christian
Rank : Engineer


DOCUMENT :

- Passport ( expire date Sept 01th 2015 )
- Seaman book ( expire date March 02th 2012)

CERTFICATE OF COMPETENCY :

- Basic Safety Training
- Survival Craft and Rescue Boat
- Advance Fire Fighting
- Medical First AID
- Medical Care On Board Ship
- Tanker Familiarization Course
- International Safety Management Code
- Ship Security Officer
- Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programe

SEA SERVICE / EXPERIENCE

1. CDS Batang Anai (Sept 01-Sept 02) Indonesia
Type : Cutter
Rank : Cadet
2. TB. HIGH LINE No.6 (Sept 03-Nov 04) Malaysia
Type : Towing Barge
Rank : C/Eng
3. TB.Keasin 47 (Nov 04-Nov 05) Singapore
Type : Towing Barge
Rank : 2nd/Eng
4. MT.Shun Hai You (March 06-Dec 06) Singapore
Type : Tanker
Rank : 3nd/Eng
5. MV.AN HAO (June 07-May 08 ) Singapore
Type : Harbour Tug
Rank : 2ng/Eng
6. MT.Princess Maryam (Nov 08-May 09) Malaysia
Type : Tanker
Rank : 2nd/Eng
7. MT.Zafirah (June 09-SEpt 09) Malaysia
Type : Tanker
Rank : 2nd/Eng


I hope yuo can consider this my application.

Thank yuo very much for yuo attention.



Best Regard



Marten Saung Palamba
Mobile : +6281314910144

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a OILER.
That is my curriculum vitae
Full Name :ANDREW UMBOH
Date of birth :29 Sep 1983
Nationality : Indonesia
I have:
Document
- PASSPORT
- SEAMAN BOOK
Certificate Of Competency.
- Watchkeeping Engine Room
No.cert.620255997T60207
Certificate Of Proficiency
- BST
- SCRB
- MEFA
- AFF
- TF
- OT
My last experience on boat is harbour tug azzimuth thruster (rolls royes-aquamaster)last company port of Indonesia 4 Bitung,North sulawesi.
If any vacancy in your company please call me on
Mobile No : +6281283289392
Email : andrewumboh@yahoo.co.id
I hope I can join to your company
For your attention I say thank you very much
Best regard

Andrew umboh

ryan said...

Dear sir
My name is Ryan kurniawan.If any vacancy as cook, please call me at number +6281 215 600 741.
I have BST, SCRB,Navigational watch keeping(ANT-D), Passport and seaman book.I stand by at Batam Island.
Thanks before

Anonymous said...

Dear sir....
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a engineer
data is follow
CURRICULUM VITAE
1. PERSONAL DETAIL
Name OMEGA MARSAL TULAK
Place of birth Palopo, 23 March 1986
Religion Cristian
Nationality Indonesia
Marital Status Single
Home Address Taman Bunga II, Blok B2 No. 4, sudiang - Makassar
Email Address mega_marsal@yahoo.com
Contac Number +62 813 550 69 805

2. TRAVEL DOCUMENT
No. Document Number Date Of Issue Expiry Date Place Of Issue
1. Passport B 659332 24 Aug 2006 24 Aug 2011 Makassar
2. Seaman Book S 060145 11 May 2010 21 Aug 2011 Makassar

3. CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
No Format License Cert. Number Date Of Issue Date Of Expiry Place Of ssue
1. Engineer Class III 6200196139T30410 15 July 2010 Unlimited Jakarta
2. Endorsement 6200196139TC0410 04 Aug 2010 04 Aug 2015 Jakarta

4. CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
No Certificate Certificate Number Place/Date Of issue
1. Basic Safety Training 6200196139010406 Makassar, 27 Feb 2006
2. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat 6200196139040406 Makassar, 13 Mar 2006
3. Advence fire Fighting 6200196139060406 Makassar, 23 Aug 2006
4. Medical first Aid 6200196139070406 Makassar, 20 Mar 2006
5. Tanker Familiarization 6200196139090406 Makassar, 12 Aug 2006
6. Medical Care On Board 6200196139080410 Makassar, 01 Feb 2010
7. Ship Security Officer 6200196139240410 Makassar, 12 Juli 2010
8. International Safety Management Code 020/ISM CODE/PIP MKS-04 Makassar, 02 Aug 2010
9. Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programme 6200196039100107 Jakarta, 26 Mar 2007

5. SEA SERVICE EXPERIENCE
Vessel Name/Flag Rank Type Of Vessel GRT / BHP Company/Owner Sign On/Sign In
MT,PELITA P.1023/INDONESIA Cadet Eng Tanker 18.065/6,160 PS PT.PERTAMINA PERSERO Tbk 23. 04.2007 / 19.07.2008
TB. EVERLINE 6/MALAYSIA 2nd Eng Towing Tug 162/1200 x 2 HIGH LINE SHIPPING S/B 10.08.2010 / 06.10.2010

Thanks for your good attention and I really your consideration.
Your Faithfully,

OMEGA MARSAL TULAK

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-IV at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Bobbi Kurniawan
Place/date of birth : Padang,december 20nd 1986
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT IV
2. Endorsement ATT IV

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. Tf
4. Ot
5. Mc
6. Mfa
7. Ism code
8. Scrb

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281363334412 / 02143913845
email address : Kurniawanbobbi@yahoo.co.id

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Bobbi Kurniawan

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-IV at your company.

Personal data :
Name : eko mulyanto
Place/date of birth : semarang,january 05nd 1985
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ANT D

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. TFC
4. AFF
5. MEFA

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281228890006
email address : eko_mulyanto85e@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

thank so much
best regard

eko mulyanto

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I want to apply job to your great company as a deck officer.
My name is Ridolf Silaen
place/date of birth: Petuaran hulu,15 April 1974
nationality : Indonesia
My certificate of competency ANT Class II certificate of profeciency:
-ENDORSMENT
-PASSPORT
-ARPA SIMULATOR
-MEDICAL CARE ON BOARD SHIP
-SHIP SECURITY OFFICER
-PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOATS
-GOC/GMDSS
-INTERNATIONAL SAFETY MANAGEMENT code
-RADAR SIMULATOR
-ARPA SIMULATOR
-BRIDGE RESOURCE MANAJEMENT
-TANKER FAMILIARIZATION
-BASIC SAFETY TRAINING
-ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING
-MEDICAL FIRST AID

Email :ridolf_silaen@yahoo.com
phone :+6281380528211

I hope can join to your great company

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration


Best regard,


Ridolf Silae

Anonymous said...

Dear sirs,
I am Parsaulian engineer class III.
I am want to new joint ship.
I would like to apply job vacancy as engineer in your company.
now me stay in batam center
this is my CV :

CURRICULUM VITAE



Name : PARSAULIAN
Place / Date Birth : DURI, JANUARY 16th1982
Address : TAMAN RAYA Thp III BLOK GO NO.01 BATAM CENTRE , INDONESIA
Mobile Phone No. : (+62) 812 7722 8448
Religion : CHRISTIAN
Email : sht_parsaulian@yahoo.com
Sex : MALE
Height / Weight : 167 / 75
Next of Kin : ELMY L.S
Relation ship : WIFE

Certificate of Competency

ENGINEER CLASS III / 6200416574T30106 / JAKARTA, NOV 24th 2006
ENDORSEMENT / 6200416574TC0106 / JAKARTA, DEC 05th 2006


Document

SEAMAN BOOK / S 024385 / OCT, 12th 2010 / FEB, 05th 2012 / JAKARTA

PASSPORT / B 947377 / NOV, 27th 2006 / NOV, 27th 2011 / TANJUNG PINANG


Certificate of Endorsement

ENDORSEMENT CLASS III / 6200416574TC0106 / DEC, 05th 2006 / DEC, 05th 2011

C O E CLASS III / COE-E0028808 / FEB, 28th 2007 / DEC, 05th 2011

TUFALU CLASS III / TVR-E4325 / MARCH, 09th 2009/
DEC, 05th 2011

Certificate of Proficiency
Basic Safety Training / SEMARANG / 6200416574010309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Proficiency In Survival Craft And Rescue Boat / SEMARANG / 6200416574040309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Advanced Fire Fighting / SEMARANG / 6200416574060309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Medical First AID / SEMARANG / 6200416574070309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Medical Care On Board Ship / JAKARTA / 6200416574080106 / Dec , 08th 2006

Tanker Familiarization / JAKARTA / 6200416574090109 / Nov, 02nd 2009

Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programmed / JAKARTA / 6200416574100109 / Nov, 02nd 2009

Liquefied Gas Tanker Specialized Training Programmed / JAKARTA/ 6200416574120106 / Jul , 24th 2006

International Safety Management Code / JAKARTA/ 4030909153106 / Sep , 08th 2006



Active Sea Service:

MT.SOBRE WORLD / 3rd Engineer / TANKER / OCEAN TANKER (SINGAPORE) / Feb, 12th 2010 / Oct, 08th 2010

MT.MIRI / 3rd Engineer / TANKER / OCEAN TANKER (SINGAPORE) / March,07th 2009 / Oct, 14th 2009

PW BETA / 3rd Engineer / TUG BOAT / PWPL (SINGAPORE) / Feb , 21st 2007 / Marc, 30th 2008

MT. OSCAR CARACA / Cadet Engineer / TANKER / BSA (INDONESIA)/ Jan , 18th 2005/ Jan ,19 2006


I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
thank you for your attention.

Best regard,
(PARSAULIAN)

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir.

I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a AB.My name is Holmes Butarbutar.I am 25 years old now.

I have experience in TugBoat,LCT and Harbour Tug.

I have certificate :
- Deck Watchkepping (ANT D)
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- TF
- Seaman Book
- Passport

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
+6281257645396
or my email:
holmesbutarbutar@ymail.com

I hope can join on board your company.
Thank you for attention


Best regard

Holmes Butarbutar

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-II at your company.

Personal data :
Name : MUHAMMAD SAMSUL HADI
Place/date of birth : BANYUWANGI,May 15th 1982
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT II
2. Endorsement ATT II


Certificate of Proficiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. MEFA
4. MC
5. AFF
6. TFC
7. OTTP
8. CTTP
9. SSO
10. ISM CODE

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281311559900
email address : sham_el_qolbi@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention

Sincerely Yours

MUHAMMAD SAMSUL HADI

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,,
MY Name : ASBI YULIS
Contact Number +6281342111030
E-mail : chief_asbiyulis@ymail.com
Certificate 0f competency :
1.Engine officer Class ATT III
2.Endorsement Class ATT III
3.BST
4.SCRB
5.AFF
6.MEFA
7.MC
8.TFC
9.ISM CODE
Thank you for yuor attention.

Anonymous said...

im officer deck,,class IV.experience tugboat vessel.ihave CERTI,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,GMDSS,ENDORSEMENT OF SINGAPORE,CALL ME +6281364979751,TQ

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
Im edi susanto 34 years old and interested to apply in your shipping company.Here are my documents and my experience.
DOCUMENTS:
1.ANTD/WATCHKEEPING
2.ANT5/DECK OFFICER CLASS V (ENDORSEMENT)
3.ORU (GOC}
4.SEAMAN BOOK
5.PASSPORT
6.BST
7.AFF
8.MFA
9.ISM-cODE
10.TFC
11.OTTP
12.MAJURO LICENCY

SEA EXPERIENCE
1.KUVALA ELIA TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
2.TUBANAN INDAH TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
3.INTAN MEGAH 24 TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
4.SURALAYA TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
5.TANJUNG JATI TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
CONTACT PERSON
PHONE : +62 857 5483 0537
+63 949 3500 639
EMAIL : edi_clayd@yahoo.com
thanx you

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/madam,
I intent a job at your company for the position DECK DEPT and I am ready to be planned on board route of voyage determine by the company, data as follow:

PERSONAL DATA
Full Name EDI SUSANTO
Place & Date Of Birth Sragen sept 1st 1976
Nationality Indonesia
Position Quarter Master
Address 1 Galeh 01/03 Tangen Sragen Java - Indonesia
Address 2 San Isidro “ARTVILLE” Talisay Cebu City - Philippines
Hand phone +62 857 5483 0537 (Indonesia) +63 949 3500 639 (Philippines)
Email Edi_clayd@yahoo.com
Seafarer Code 6200129338

DOCUMENT
01. Deck Officer Class V (Endorsement)
02. Watchkeeping
03. G O C
04. Majuro Seaman Book
05. Seaman Book
06. Passport
07. B S T
08. A F F
09. M F A
10. T F C
11. O T T P
12. ISM-Code

SEA EXPERIENCE
NO NAME OF SHIP TYPE OF SHIP RANK PERIOD
01 Alpha Permata Supply Vessel Quarter Master 1 Year
02 Gasi Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 1Month
03 Tubanan Indah Tug Boat Quarter Master 9 Month
04 Intan Megah 24 Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year
05 Suralaya Tug Boat Quarter Master 11 Month
06 Tanjung Jati Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 9Month

I greatly appreciate your attention and would be grateful it your could consider my application, I look forward be granted change to take a test or interview, thank you.

hocber jaendar pasaribu said...

dear sir

here with i would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a oiler.

personal data :
name : hocber jaendar pasaribu
date : 5 octo 1991
nationality : indonesia
phone number :+62 813 76893084
email : hocberpasaribu@ymail.com

sertificate competency
engine room watchkeeping

serticate proficiency
BST
SCRB
TF
AFF

document
seaman book
passport

Anonymous said...

MY NAME : MASWIL HUDA
PHON NO : +62 81385407774
EXP : TUG BOAD, SUPPLY, TANKER, CARGO
POS : AB , BOSUN
-PASSPORT
-SEAMANT BOOK
-ANTD
-BST
-TFC
-SCRB
-MIFA
-AFF
-SEAMANCART MALAYSIA

sunil said...

Dear sir,,
Name:Ancong Rassa
I would like to apply as an OILER
If any vacancy can you contac in the number:085280888084 or Email ancongs@yahoo.com
Certificate,ATT-V
BST
SCRB
AFF
OT
TFC
MEFA
Last company:Oil japaul merine/cs offshore
Thanks.
Best regard

Anonymous said...

Dear sir..
I would like to apply as an AB
If any vacancy can you contac in the number:+6281314240276 or email:dop_lg@yahoo.com
My name: Dopa Halomoan LG
Certificate,ANT-V
BST
SCRB
AFF
MFA
RADAR
ARPHA
Last company:Kapuas Jaya Samudera/tug boat
Thanks,
Best regard

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Any chance for the position of CE, pls contact me on my MP.: +62 8111 85207.
All documents were updated.

Brgds / James

Anonymous said...

dear sir
i'm antony hermawan.i have certificates engine room watchkeeping & engineer class V,bst,scrb,mefa,aff,tfc.my experience on tug boat & lct.if any vacancy for me as oiler or engineer please call me by phone number +6285247653333 or my email tony1_amadeus@ymail.com.
Thanks
best regard

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam
I would like to join in your company,below my initial personal document:
Name : La Ode Albasarudin
Date of birth : 09 feb 1981
Apply for :Master/Ch.Mate
Hp.No :+6281242207811
Email Add :laodealbasarudin@yahoo.co.id
Seaferf Code :6201008639
Cert.Competency :Deck Officr ClassII/Endors 2011
Cert.Proficiency:BST,ARPA,RS,AFF,SCRB,MEFA,ME,SSO,TF,OT,GMDSS,ORU,ISM CODE,
EXPERIENCE:
As Master supply offshore,Utility, in persian Gulf,
Please give me inform while you have vacancy in your ships.I am Waitng your best news soon.Thaks
Regrds +++
La Ode Albasarudin

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I want to apply as ab. this is my CV.
Curiculum vitae
1. PERSONAL
Name : ANDRI YUNIANTO
Address : JLN;KEMBANG KERTAS NO .15 MALANG JAWA TIMUR
Date of Birth : 25-JUNI-1978
Place of Birth :MALANG
Religion : Islam
Phone number :0341402142/081991129223
Email ;yuniantoandri41@yahoo.com
2. CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
1. Basic Safety Training ( BST ), PIP Semarang, 5 November 2003
2. Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats ( SCRB ), PIP Semarang, 8 November 2003
3 TFC,PIP Semarang
4. Certificate Of Competency Navigational Watchkeeping Certificate ( ANT-D ), PIP Semarang 2 Januari 2002
5. Dokumen : 1. Passport
2. Seaman Book
3. JOB EXPERIENCE
1. AB in mt chemtank SINGAPORE 5 January 2004 – 25 December 2004.
2. AB in mt POLESTAR,10NOV 2006 – 23 NOV2007
3. AB in mt OCEAN SKY 23 NOV 2007-23 DES 2009
4.AB in mt OCEAN SKY 23 DES 2009-03JAN 2011
i will joint for your shipping company
i hope consider of my aplication and i would be please to call for an interview.
thanks you for your attention
faithfully yours



ANDRI YUNI ANTO

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :junifer sijabat
Martial Status : Single
Place/Date Of Birth : Medan, june 01th 1979
Religion : christen protestan
Height/Weight : 168cm/65 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 1 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.

past experience in
cargo countainer, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPOR
5.SEAMAN BOOK
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number +6281282620161 / +6285710101552

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.



Best Regards,



(Junifer Sijabat)

Contact:+6281282620161 / +6285710101552

Email: sijabat.junifer@yahoo.com

AKBAR said...

I am interested in working for your company, now I'm standing in BATAM INDONESIA. I also worked at the Drydocks World Batam, for 2 years
My name: Akbar
compotenc ATTD certificate, BST, SCRB, MEFA, AFF, Passport
Display one year of experience
phone number: +6282194546265
or akbar_tehnika@ymail.com
I need the ship's position takboat
help nesesery that needed.stnd with 24 hours

Anonymous said...

Dear sir / madam
I'm Raden sitinjak from indonesia...I'm looking for job as engineer officer or any available posisition. As my previous experience i have been work as chief engineer on supply / survey / and utility vessel on three years and as second engineer five years, third engineer three years. During my above service, I am holding belieze chief engineer cert,and indonesia class IV marine engineer cert & certificate profeciency is complete. Kindly be consider, if i can joint your company asap and you my contact me on my indonesia mobile no: +6281361376973 and +6281277073416
Email:raden.sitinjak@yahoo.com

Cheers
Raden sitinjak

Anonymous said...

Good Day Sir
My name is Yudiarnoto Rubak, 31 years old. I have COE Enginer Class III and complete certificate. I've experience most in tugboat. If there any vacancy in your company please contact my mobile number 081372696030 or email address yudiarnoto_rubak@yahoo.com
Tank's

np_maple said...

Name: Mr. Punsak Prungsing
Personnel Information
Address : 302 Moo 1 Tamboon ragburana Prachaauthit Road Bangkok
Nationality : Thai
Religion : Buddha
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Age : 35 Year
Height : 170 Cm.
Weight : 75 Kg.
Mobile : +6685-1121488 ,,+6689-1528449
E-mail : Np_Lotus@hotmail.com
Seaman No : F 06185
Certificate Of Competency Officer in charge of an engineering watch in a manned engineroom
or designated duty engineer in a periodically unmanned engine-room:
No.5209EE0045
Passports No. : X 681475
Education
High Vocational : TECHNOLOGY SIAM , 30 APRIL 1994 G.P.A. 2.27
Certificate
 MEDICAL FIRST AID
 PERSONAL SAFETY AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY
 SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOATS
 ADVANCED FIRE FIGHTING
 ELDMENTARY FIRST AID
 PERSONAL SURVIVAL TECHNIQUES
 FIRE PREVENTION AND FIRE FIGHTING
 OIL TANKER FAMILIAIZATION
 REVALIDATION/UPGRADING COURSE FOR DECK
AND ENGINE DEPARTMENT AT OPERATIONAL LEVEL

Anonymous said...

hallo............
my name : bambang murjoko
i interest to join in your company,i have passport,seaman book,bst,scrb,aff,tf,mefa,welding(smaw)
my phone no. 081326504133
email: bmurjoko@yahoo.com
thank`s!

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

im Stefanus guru
im holding COC class III
and completed STCW
the last experience
as 2nd officer at Tug boat 1 year

if interest pls call me
Mobile: +62 819 777 21475
email:guru_aja@yahoo.com

many thanks

brgds
stefanus guru+++

Anonymous said...

Dear Sirs,
I have intended to apply a job on your company for position as Deck Officer. If I allowed I would like to join in one of your tanker ship that your company have. ¬¬ Although I have no experience in tanker ship but I will try as much as possible in carrying out my duties and responsibilities on board.
I would like to take the opportunity to work and take some responsibility to the best of my ability with your company as deck officer in one of your ship according to my certificate.

I am ready to be placed on your board with route of voyage determinate by the company , herewith I submit my completed data as you’re the consideration.
A. PERSONAL DATA
Name :MUHAMMAD HELMI MAULIDAN SURADI
Place/Date of Birth : Ujung Pandang, October 22nd 1988
Nationality : Indonesia
Status : Single
Sex : Male
Address : Jl. Kebon Bawang XI No.55A,RT 002/01. Tg. Priok, Jakarta utara
Mobile Number : +6281218283158
Email : emhilnitha@yahoo.com
School : Merchant Marine Polytechnic of Makassar
Department : Deck (Nautic)

B. DOCUMENT
Document Number,Placed & date Issued,Date Expire
#Passport S 285964 Makassar, September 15th 2008 September 15th 2013
#Seaman Book V 080204 Jakarta, September 25th 2008 September 24th 2011

C.CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
Name of certificate, Certificate Number, Place & Date Issue
#DECK OFFICER CLASS III (ANT III) 6200262576N30411 Jakarta, April 21st 2011
#ENDORSEMENT ANT III
6200262576NC0411 Jakarta, April 25th 2011

D. CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Certificate Name, Certificate Numbe, Place & Date Issue
#Basic Safety Training (BST) 6200262576010407 Makassar, August 08th 2007
#Medical First Aid (MEFA) 620026257607040 Makassar, August 10th 2007
#Tanker Familiarization (TF) 200262576090408 Makassar, March 17th 2008
#Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programme (OT) 6200262576100111
Jakarta, June 13th 2011
#Chemical Tanker Specialized Training Programme (CT) 6200262576110111
Jakarta, June 22nd 2011
#Medical Care On Board Ship (MC) 6200262576080410 Makassar, July 23rd 2010
#Proficiency In GMDSS 6200262576210408 Makassar, September 17th 2008
#General Operator Certificate (GOC/ORU) 21364/SOU/V/2011 Jakarta,March 30th 2011
#Advanced Fire Fighting (AFF) 6200262576060407 Makassar, September 06th 2007
#Radar Simulator (RS) 6200262576030408 Makassar, February 26th 2008
#Arpa Simulator (AS) 6200262576020408 Makassar, March 01st 2008
#Ship Security Officer (SSO) 6200262576240411 Makassar, February 19th 2011
#Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boat (PSCRB) 6200262576040407 Makassar, August 31st 2007
#Bridge Resource Management (BRM) 0055.02.11 Makassar, February 14th 2011
#International Safety management Code (ISM Code) 020/ISM CODE/PIP MKS-04 Makassar, February 16th 2011

E. EXPERIENCE
Vessel Name: Lautan Arafura
Type Of Vessel: General Container
Rank : Deck Cadet
From/To : October 08th 2008 until September 25th 2009
Company : LMS Shipmanagement Inc.
Flag : Indonesia

Thank you of kind attention and hopping that I have a chance for the mention position.

Sincerely Yours


MUHAMMAD HELMI MAULIDAN SURADI

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE
Dear Sir/Mrs....
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a Deck Officer
My data as follow:
1. PERSONAL DETAIL
Name : Bagus andri yuniawan
Place/D.O.B : Banyuwangi, August 25,1982
Religion : Islam
Nationality : Indonesian
Marital Status : Married
Home Address : Jl.Asemrowo VI/40, Surabaya 60182
Email Address : bagusandriyuniawan@gmail.com
Phone :+(62) 81330154079 / +(62) 31 5328537/Fax.+(62) 31 5471568
2. TRAVEL DOCUMENT
Document Number Date Of Issue Expiry Date Place Of Issue
1. Passport No. P 192589 / 19.02.2007-19.02.2012 Surabaya
2. Seaman Book No. V 038360 / 25.04.2011-28.02.2013 Surabaya
3. CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
Format License Cert. Number Date Of Issue Date Of Expiry Place Of issue
1. Deck Officer Class III 6200113202N30211 1 April 2011 at Jakarta
2. Endorsement 6200113202NC0211 06 April 2016 at Jakarta
4. CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Certificate Number Place/Date Of issue
1. Basic Safety Training (Revalidation) 6200113202040511 at Surabaya
2. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat (Revalidation) 6200113202040511 at Surabaya
3. Advance Fire Fighting (Revalidation) 6200113202060511 at Surabaya
4. Medical First Aid (Revalidation) 6200113202070511 at Surabaya
5. Radar Simulator 6200113202030511 18 March 2011 at Surabaya
6. Arpa Simulator 62001132020511 18 March 2011 at Surabaya
7. Ship Security Officer 6200113202240511 8 June 2011 at Surabaya
8. GOC/GMDSS 13199/SOU/I/2008(January 30’2008)-6200113202210307 (27 December 2007) at Semarang
9. Medical Care on Board Ship 6200113202080511 1 April 2011 at Surabaya
5. SEA SERVICE EXPERIENCE
Vessel Name/Flag Rank Type Of Vessel GRT / BHP Company/Owner Sign On/Sign In
1.MV.Bintang belait - 1330/Bintang Mas Shipping Pte.ltd -S’pore/22.03.2008 / 09.02.2010 2.MV.Maharani-1330/PT.Pelayaran Meratus/20.05.2004/20.05.2005 3.MV.Berlian-1675/PT.MSP/10.05.2006/18.08.2006 4.TB.Borneo-325/PT.Surya /25.08.2006/17.04.2007 Thanks for your good attention and I really need your consideration.
Your Faithfully,
Bagus andri yuniawan

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :STEVINO ADO
Place/Date Of Birth : UJUNG PANDANG, 24 SEPTEMBER, 1985
Sex : Male
Nationality : Indonesian
Religion : Katolik
Height/Weight : 167cm/54 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.

I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D (BP2IP Makassar)
2.BST (PIP Makassar)
3.SCRB (PIP Makassar)
4.AFF (PIP Makassar)
5.PASSPORT
6.SEAMAN BOOK

If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number :081241017998

I hope you can consider this my application.

Thank's You for Attention.


Regards,

(Stevino Ado)



Email: adozteviechenko@gmail.com / stevinoado.stevo@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

sulis setiyono
document:
1.pasport
2.seaman book
sertifikat:
1.att-d
2.bst
3.scrb
4.aff
5.tf
6.ot
bpk/ibu ada lowongan buat oiler...???
tlpn:0856-7291-512/021-9310-6225
email:bomez41@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

good afternoon

I would like to apply for the vacanty at your compeny as AB

my name JONAIDI

I have :
certificate of competency :ANT-D
certificate of proficiency:
BST
SCRB
AFF
MFA
TFC
DECK CRAN CERTIFICATE

Document:
passpor
seaman book
schangen visa Until 25 january 2012

my contec number:
phone: +62 812 6748977
email: jonaidi_edi@yahoo.com

BEST REGARDS
JONAIDI

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir
my name IDJAL PALIFI,i am Indonesia seaman.
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company.
I have certificate
-ATT5
-ENDORSEMEN
-BST
-TFC
-SCRB
-PASPORT
-SEAMAN BOOK
so if your company have any job for (engin departemen)for me please contact my phone +62819670154 or Email ijal.vanhalen@yahoo.com
Thank's you for anttition
Best regards
IDJAL PALIFI

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
i would like to apply the vacancy in your company as deck officer,my name is KARDIMIN,i hold COC Class IV,singapore endorsement,panama endorsemen and panama book,UAE endorsement,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,ISM Code,MC,GMDSS,CSRISIS AND CROWD MANAGEMENT,MODUL1 SINGAPORE,my experiences are cargo ship,ferry boat,and crew boat,if any vacancy in your company please contact me :
pnone :+6282123401627
email :ardikardimin@gmail.com
Thanks for your good attention and I really need your consideration.
Best regard,
KARDIMIN

choky selat panjang said...

Dear sir...
name : ismail
place, date of birth : selat panjang 12 08 1987
nationality : of indonesia
sertificate : deck klass v, bst and scrb mfa ( seaman book, passport )
rank : officer
work of eksperience : toag boat 3 year
contact number : +6281371801801
e-mail : nmr.ismail@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

First of all. I would like to say good day to you.Im looking forward to join a ship on your good company as Electrical Officer. I have 4 years experience onboard with multipurpose maintenance vessel,supply and construction support vessel with DP-1 and DP-2 experience with my knowledge and capability. I have license master electrician...if you have given me a chance and opportunity..,pls kindly send me a messages at my email address: hench_armstrong@yahoo.com

thanks and more power.
(from philippines)

Anonymous said...

Dear,

Im interest to join in your company
my detail personal document as below :

Name :MUHMMAD IDRIS HANIF
Age :27
Mobile : +6281315408232
Email :m_idris_hanif@yahoo.com
Cert.Competency : Deck Officer Class v/Endors
Cert.Proficiency:BST,ARPA,RS,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,ISM Code

I certify that above imformation is to the best of my knowledge and all are true particulars,I hope for respons to contack us soon as possible.
Thanks for your kind attention.

Best regards

M idris hanif

kurniawan panca widodo said...

Dear Sir/Madam
Iam a COOK and I have many experiences from any HOTEL and PASSENGER SHIP with sertificates,and BST,CCM,SCRBI would like to apply in your company, I will give my best performance to the benefits to the company
I would greatly appreciate if you would consider my application, Should you need to reach me, please feel free to contact me 085882871259/081310156039 or Email me at argaridho16@yahoo.co.id
I look forward to hearing from you at a your aearlist convenience

Sincerely yours,

kurniawan panca widodo

Unknown said...

Dear,Sir / Maddam,

I would like to apply for joining at your company for Deck Officer on your vessel. To complete any application I also attached my supportive document including Curriculum Vitae and conveniences as follows :

PERSONAL DATA
NAME : TEGUH SUPRIYANTO
PLACE / DATE OF BIRTH : PURWOREJO, 23rd APRIL 1987
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
ADDRESS : Jl. TANJUNG ANOM 72 RT. 01 / RW. IX, KUTOARJO,
Kab. PURWOREJO, 54212
MOBILE PHONE : (0275) 641 597 / + 62 81 270 081 949 / +62 81 908 011 556
EMAIL : tgor_seafearer@yahoo.co.id

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
BST, AFF, SCRB, TF, MC, MEFA, OTTP, SSO, BTM, GOC/ORU, RADAR, ARPA, GMDSS, ISM Code

SEA SERVICES
1. MT GANDARI / SINGAPORE :
• COMPANY : PT BLT
• TYPE OF VESSEL : OIL TANKER
• GRT : 23328 GT
• RANK : DECK CADET
• ONBOARD PERIOD : 29.09.2007 - 28.12.2008
2. MT SENAWANG / PANAMA :
• COMPANY : PETROJAYA MARINE
• TYPE OF VESSEL : OIL TANKER
• GRT : 3120 GT
• RANK : 3RD OFFICER
• ONBOARD PERIOD : 22.06.2010 - 17.05.2011

I will very greatfull if you could give me a chance to get personal interview in the near future, there I could explain more detail about my self. Thank you very much for your attention and I am looking forward to haring from you.

Sincerely yours,

TEGUH SUPRIYANTO

Anonymous said...

Dear sir's.
I wont to Apply to your Company
As Able Body.
This is to certify that:
Name : Ferry Tedy Kaseger
Age : 29 years old
Height : 178 cm
Weight : 68 kg
Religion : Christian
Nationality : Indonesia
Phone : +62-81218979159
E-mail : teddygaul01@yahoo.co.id
I've passport, seaman book, BST, PSCRB, AFF & Navigational Watchkeeping.
Thank You..

Pavlo Trach said...

TO WHOM IT MAY CONCERN

Dear Sirs,
I'm looking for a job in offshore and tanker sector. I'm a licensed Navigational Officer, graduated with bachelor degree in Odessa, Ukraine.
I have one year of experience on oil/product tankers in position of Dec Cadet. At present time I live in Norway, Haugesund and taking DP basic courses.
I'm ambitious, disciplined, hard-working person.
I'm ready to undergo any training courses which can be required.

Please, contact me if you have some offers.
Thank you in advance!
+4792506126
ram6ut@mail.ru

Pavlo Trach

Anonymous said...

my name riyanto, i have engine officer class 3 and BST,SCRB,MEFA,MC,AFF,OT,TF . I have experiences on tanker ship. please call me if you have job to my phone: +62 81326425551 or my E-mail popeyeatt@yahoo.co.id thank you....!

ipunk gelon said...

dear sir
I would apply a job vacancy as an second cook or steward
My name is saiful rohman
I am 21 yaears old,
i have
BST,SCRB,ANTD,seaman book,and paspor

contact:
telp 087750411009
email sainsgelon@gmail.com

muh. arie akbar amir said...

DEAR SIR....
MY NAME : MUH. ARIE AKBAR AMIR
contact : +62214418964
mobile: +6285217341866
email: muh.arieakbar@yahoo.co.id
my certificate
Deck officer class V
endorsement class V
BST
MFA
AFF
SCRB
TFC
PASPOR
SEAMAN BOOK

EXPIRENNC
TB. PRABU 1
KM. KISIK MAS
TB. HIGH LINE 51
MT. PARMELIA 1
MV. JOHAN FORTUNE


THANKS & BEST REGARD

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/maddam

I would like to join in your company,bellow my initial personal document

Name : Michael Christian Walewangko
Date of Birth : 03 febuary 1981
Nationality : Indonesia
Apply For : AB
Phone No : +6281286254155
+6281384916267
Email : Michael_utha@yahoo.co.id


I have certificate :
ANT-D
ISM-CODE
PANAMA CERTIFICATE
RIGGER
BST
SCRB
AFF
MFA
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

I have offshore experience 7 years on crewboat at Miclyn Express Offshore company.
Thank you very much anyway

best regards

Michael C walewangko

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name : Anang Setiawan
Place/Date Of Birth : Yogyakarta, 27 May 1984
Sex : Male
Nationality : Indonesian
Height/Weight : 178cm / 79 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.

I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D (PERTAMINA Jakarta)
2.BST (BP2IP Surabaya)
3.SCRB (BP2IP Surabaya)
4.AFF (BP2IP Surabaya)
5.MEFA (BP2IP Surabaya)
6.SEAMAN BOOK
7.PASSPORT

If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number :081578014147

I hope you can consider this my application.

Thank's You for Attention.


Regards,

(Anang Setiawan)

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I want to apply for a job as enginer on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

Name : Vresca Vransisco
Place/date of birth : Air Muring, December 23th 1992
Nationality : Indonesia
Certificate of Profeciency:
- ATT-D
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
Certificate of Competency:
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MEFA
- TFC
_ ISP CODE
- ISM CODE
my contact number:
+621991898389 / +625263449039
Email: Vresca_bluez@ymail.com
I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

Best regard,
Vresca Vransisco

supriyadi said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position A/B in your company. My experience in tugboat for 3 YEARS position A/B and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

Certificate of Competency :
Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
and (ANT-V)
ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF


Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 82173652428
- EMAIL : supri.ocean19@gmail.com
- certificate number code : 6200496289
Yours sincerely,
SUPRIYADI

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I want to apply for a job as A/B on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

Name : Mr.Suban Ngosanam
Place/Date of Birth : Smut Prakarn / 13 March 1983
Address:59/79 Sukumvit Rd. Audthamit Paknum Samut prakran 10270 THAILAND
Nationality : THAILAND

Travel of Document :
-Passport Y987061 Expire 20 December 2016
-Seaman Book G04379 Expire 18 December 2016
-Yellow Fever Expire 17 July 2017

Certificate of Copentency
- HELMSMAN 5209DK0178 Expire 30 June 2014

Certificate of Profeciency / STCW 95
- BST(Basic Safety Training)
- SCRB(Survival Craft & Rescue Boat)
- AFF(Advanced Fire Fighting)
- MEFA(Medical First Aid)
- TF(Tanker Familiarization)

SEA SERVICE RECORD / EXPERIENCES
- M.V.SAFMARINE LISBON,Thailand,(A/B)Foreign Trade Vessel,10,383 GT/6,619 KW,13 Sep 07 - 14 Feb 09
- M.V.NORDANA MONIKA,Singapore,(A/B)F.G.Contai
ner,5,988 GT/6,000 KW, 12 Jul 09 - 17 Jun 11

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +66845221673

Email:boyz_godzilla13@hotmail.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

Best regard,
Mr.Suban Ngosanam

Anonymous said...

Dear SIR/MADAM,




I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as "AB"

Personality Details

Full Name : BIGMAN TONY HARAHAP
Place and Date of Birth : Medan,09 Sep 1974
Nationality : INDONESIA
Adress : Bengkong Tengah RT.04/RW.14 BATAM
Phone Number : +628127775096

DOCUMENT
-Passport
-Seamen Book

CERTIFICATE OF COPENTENCY
-Wacth Keeping (ANTD)

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
1.BST
2.SCRB
3.TFC
4.MFA
5.AFF

Sea service/Experience
1.TB.Sri Nusa (Indonesia)
2.MV.Setia Palembang (Indonesia)
3.MV.Rona 2 (Indonesia)
4.MT.Anugerah I (Indonesia)
5.TB.Marina Vivo (Singapore)
6.TB.Marina Athena (Singapore)

I hope I can join and work in your company.
Thank you for your attention.



Best Regards,




BIGMAN TONY HARAHAP

sukandar said...

dear sir
my name sukandar,i would like apply a job vacancy as oiler,i have experience 5 years in tanker and 1 year in tugbout,my certificate BST,SCRB,AFF,TF,MEFA,AND ENGINE WATCH KEEPING,if you have vacancy,please call me.
email sukandar1979@yahoo.co.id
hp:+6281244559796
thanks for attention

hariyanto said...

dear sir,..
name :hariyanto
addres : jakarta ( indonesia )
place/ date of birth : 04-04-1983
phone : 082133697026
A.my document :
1.seaman book up to date 2016
2.passport up to date 2016
3.MFA singapore coe-d0068304 /2013
4.Ant-iv ( 6200421477N40208)
5.Endorsement ( 6200421477ND0208)
6.Bst
7.Aff
8.Mefa
9.Ism code

b.working Experience
1.2 years company indonesia pt.mbss ( C/o) tagboat
2.1 year company pt.smc singapore position c/o tagboat.

setyo said...

Dear Sir,

Here with I would like to apply job in your company as Engineer Officer,I have qualification Engine certificate Class II and Fair English.My last experience in AHTS as 2nd Engineer for 1 contract (4 Mounth),And Crewboat as Chief Engineer for about 2 years,All of this boat in Aramco trading area.Please give me chance if have job for me and my contact number (+62)85648147866 or setyo_yulianto@yahoo.com.
Thanks for your attention



Best regards

Setyo

supriyadi said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position A/B in your company. My experience in tugboat for 3 YEARS position A/B and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

Certificate of Competency :
Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
and (ANT-V)
ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF


Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 82173652428
- EMAIL : supri.ocean19@gmail.com
- certificate number code : 6200496289
Yours sincerely,
SUPRIYADI

adit said...

CURRICULUM VITAE

NAME:DESI ADITYA
PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH:TEMANGGUNG 23 DECEMBER 1988
GENDER:MALE
RELIGION:MOSLEM
NATIONALITY:INDONESIA
HEIGHT/WEIGHT:165/60
RANK: ENGINEER CADET
CONTACT PERSON:081991670314
EMAIL:DESTA.ADITYA14@YAHOO.COM

DOCUMENT:
NAME OF DOCUMENT NUMBER DATE OF ISSUED DATE OF EXPIRED ISSUE AT
SEAMAN’S BOOK A 001782 March 20 2012 March 20 2015 Tanjung pinang
PASSPORT A 2443154 April 03 2012 April 03 2017 Tanjung pinang

CERTIFICATE OF PRIFICIENCY :
NAME OF CERTIFICATE NUMBER PLACE DATA OF ISSUED
BASIC SAFETY TRAINING 6201653826010311 SEMARANG, NOV 21 2011
SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOATS 6201653826040311 SEMARANG, DES 15 2011
ADVANCED FIRE FIGTING 6201653826060311 SEMARANG, DES 19 2011

respectful greetings, I attended a national maritime academy Indonesia, I would like to join in a shipping company that led you. I hope to be accepted as a cadet engine to look for science, knowledge and experience. please contact me back if your company requires a cadet force. thank you

hassanjohn said...

Dear.sir
My name is Hein Latt, from Myanmar.
I can speak English, Malay, Indo well.
My last company are Trinity and AMOE offshore since 2008, august.My last rank is AB and still want to apply AB at your company.I have experience at accommodation supply and AHTS.
Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
EDH
WKK
SSA
PSCRB
TFC

Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK (66338)
PANAMA LICENSE(613853)

If you have any vacancy for me i will scan and send my original all cert;
Kindly you can contact me on;
Phone number:+95-1-201034,+95-9-5070409
Email :hassanjohn2002@gmail.com
Best regards

Anonymous said...

Here with i would like to apply a job as oiler at your company.

Personal data :
Name : nolim.masae
Place/date of birth : poso,november 05nd 1979
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT- D

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. TFC
4. AFF
5. MEFA

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6282125649074
email address : nolim_lim@yahoo.co.id

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

thank so much
best regard

nolim masae

Anonymous said...

Here with i would like to apply a job as oiler at your company.

Personal data :
Name : DON BOSCO
Place/date of birth : Medan,21/ 08/ 1986
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ANT- D

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. AFF
5. MEFA

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6282163971024
email address : surbaktidon@gmail.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

thank so much
best regard
Please,i need from ur

mrs/mr company.

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam
I would like to aplly for the position of ABLE BODIED.
my nama is Maxrein H luntungan
I have experience in Reefer cargo,Asd-TUG,AHTS.
I am holding a valid ANTD & i also holding a few proficiency certificate BST,AFF,SCRB.
iF YOU would like to consider me please call to my;
phone; +62 81294231994
email; baga_kono83@yahoo.com
For your time & response I spell THANKS alot.
Best Regards
Maxrein H Luntungan

Anonymous said...

I would like to apply for joining at your company, for Deck Officer on your vessel. The following is my curriculum vitae :
FULL NAME : ARIF RAHMAN
AGE : 26 YEARS OLD
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
ADDRESS : PERUM.PADJAJARAN D19 BATUAJI
BATAM - KEPULAUAN RIAU
PHONE : +6281372001474
+6281372001454
E-Mail : arif.arsya@yahoo.com

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY (COC)
1.DECK OFFICER CLASS IV
2.ONDORSEMENT ANT IV
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY (COP)
1.BST
2.PSCRB
3.AFF
4.MFA
5.TF
6.OTSTP
TRAVEL DOCUMENT
1.SEAMAN BOOK
2.PASSPORT
WORKING EXPERIENCES ON BOARD
1. TUG BOAT
2. TANKER

Thank you for your attantion. I hope given opportunity to join your company.

Sincerely your,
ARIF RAHMAN

heru susanto said...

Att To : Crewing Departement
From : Heru Susanto

Dear,Mr/Mrs

I Intend to apply for a job in your company for the position as “DECK OFFICER” and I am ready to join on board with route of voyage determined by the company my completed date are as follow :

I.PERSONAL DATA
Name :Heru Susanto
Place, Date of Birth :Gunung kidul ,19 August 1975
Address :Pereng Kulon,Rt 011 Rw 005,Pereng,Prambanan,Klaten,Jateng,Indonesia
Nationality :Indonesian
Sex :Male
Religion :Islam
Height/Weight :162 Cm / 63 Kg
Graduated :PIP Semarang
Mobile Phone :0062-81314805419
:(HP-Singapore) 0065-84326540
E-m@il :heru_gundoel@yahoo.co.id

II. DOCUMENT
Passport :A266665,KBRI Singapore,07May2012 ,Exp:07 May 2017
Seaman Book :W 034878,Cilacap,21 April 2009,Exp:26 April 2014

III.CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY

Deck Officer Class IV:6200016594N40303 Jakarta,13 Jan 2003
ENDORSEMENT :6200016594ND0303 Jakarta,27 May 2009,Exp:27 May 2014

IV.CERTIVICATE OF PROFICIENCY

1.Basic Safety Training :6200016594010312 16 Jan 2012 Semarang
2.Proficiency in Survival
Craft and Rescue Boats :6200016594040309 27 May 2009 Semarang
3.Advanced Fire Fighting :6200016594060309 01 June 2009 Semarang
4.Tanker Familiarization :6200016594090310 30 Sept 2010 Semarang
5.Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programme 6200016594100310 02 Nov 2010 Semarang
6.Medical First Aid :6200016594070309 02 June 2009 Semarang
7.Medical Care On Board :6200016594080309 26 May 2009 Semarang
8.Radar Simulator (RS) :6200016594030309 17 June 2009 Semarang
9.Arpa Simulator (AS) :6200016594020312 19 Jan 2012 Semarang
10.Proficiency in GMDSS :6200016594210309 22 May 2009 Jakarta
11.GOC :16324/SOU/VI/2009 26 June 2009 Jakarta
12.ISM- CODE :14.363/ISM/PIP.SMG/VII/02 26 June 2002 Semarang
13.Ship Security Officer :6200016594240109 13 Aug 2009 Jakarta


V.SEA SERVICE

1.MV.JOHAN III:3/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From13-08-1997
To14-07-1998 ,Promotion To 2/o
2.MV. JOHAN III:2/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From14-07-1998
To03-07-1999 Finish Contract
3.MV.Boron Explecer:2/O ,Grt1855 ,Duta Ocean Shipping ,From21-08-2000
To02-01-2002 Finish Contract
4.TB.REGAL7 :2/O ,Grt96 ,Buana Segara Raya From05-02-2004
To10-04-2006 Finish Contract
5.MV.FEI YING 3/O ,Grt47 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From04-09-2009
To31-08-2010 Finish Contract
6.MV.BADANG SATU MASTER,Grt261.94 ,Malaysian Towage Transport Sdn.Bhd From12-01-2011 To03-12-2011 ,Finish Contract
7.MV.FEI YAN :MASTER Grt45 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From07-02-2012
Until now, Remaining on board

I will very great full if you could give me a chance to get personal interview in the near future. There I could explain more detail about my self. Thank you very much for you attention, and I am looking forward to hearing from you.
Best Regard


HERU SUSANTO

Anonymous said...

hello...well,if you need a deck RATING for your company, please contact me at:+622191944250/+6285283476698 and email :risal_junior@ymail.com

TRIMS.

inahd armad said...

Dear sir/mam
I intend to apply for my rank in this company for enginner officer
my certificate ATT V 2006 ATT IV Certificate of proficiency BST SCRB AFF MEFA TF OT
Pone nomber 087894423148
Tank fore you atention.

rianti siyo said...

Dear sir/madam,

I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a Electrical & Electronics Engineering Technician.

Name:Ujit Anak Siyo
Address:Blk 3 0205, Jln Sutera Kekwa
1/2,Taman Sutera Utama, 81300 Johor
Bahru, Johor, Malaysia
Date of birth:03 July 1986
Nationality: Malaysian (Singapore Work Permit
Holder)
E- mail: riantisiyo@gmail.com
Contact Number: +60108220904
+60149118740

I have BASIC OFFSHORE SAFETY INDUCTION and EMERGENCY TRAINING INCLUDING ADDTIONAL OLF MODULES and TRAVEL SAFETY BY BOAT (OPITO APPROVED) from MSTS ASIA SDN BHD (JB), MALAYSIA.

Thank you and I'm looking forward to receive your reply soon.

rianti siyo said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
Anonymous said...

i'm ridwan 33years old,i have latter fresh graduate watchkeeping,BST and SCRB.i interest join to yours company,mobile +628129799697 email:d4n1el_rs@yahoo.com tq for yours attention

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Mom. . .


My name : REZHA RESTIAN
Certifikate : ANT-D,BST
I have seaman book and pasport.
I need job for A/B.I like join in your company. If you need me,you may call me in +6285713111277
our my E-mail : so_atuh_poenya@yahoo.co.id.
I live in Semarang - central java.

Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company.

Rezha restian

Anonymous said...

CURRICULLUM VITAE

Dear,sir
I intend to apply for job in your company in the position as ” DECK departement ”,OS,MESSMAN ,something rank and I am ready to join on board with route of voyages determined by the comapany.
My completed data are as follow ;
PERSONAL DATA
Full Name : AUNG THWIN
Place & Date of birth : KHAYAN,MYANMAR,11 . JULY.1986
Marital status : Maried
Nationality : Myanmar/Burmar
Address : SHWE BO SU VILLAGE,PAGAN TAUNG VILLAGE GROUP,KHAYAN,YANGON DIVISION,MYANMAR.
Sex : Male
Religion : BUDDHA

Contact Number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
email : chitmaung8886@gmail.com

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
- SEAMAN CARD
Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- Personal Survival Techniques Course…….STCW Code A-VI/1.1
- Fire Prevention and Fire Fighting Course…… STCW Code A-VI/1.2
- Elementary First Aid Course………. STCW Code A-VI/1.3
- Personal Safety and Social Responsibilities Course…. STCW Code A-VI/1.4
-Pre-sea Deck Rationg Course(requirements of Regulation I/14.section B-1/14 of STCW 78)
- Ship Security Awareness For Other Shipboard Personnel Course
- Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats other than Fast Rescue Boats Course…(a mended in 1995,STCW95)
- Tanker Familiarization Course …(amended Regulation V/1,STCW95)
If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
email address : chitmaung8886@gmail.com
I am looking forward to hear fom you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
thank you very much for your special attention.
SINCERLY YOURS
AUNG THWIN

Anonymous said...

dear sir …
name : hariyanto
addres : jakarta ( indonesia )
phone :082133697026
date of birth : 04-04-1983

A.my document :
1.seaman book up to date 2016
2.passport up to date 2016
3.MFA singapore coe-d0068304 up to date 2013
4.ANT-IV no.6200421477N40208
5.Endorsement no.6200421477NDO208
6.Bst
7.Mefa
8.AFF
9.Ism code

B.experience working
1.2 years company indonesia pt.Mbss
2.1 year company singapore pt.smc marine
3. 1 year company Singapore panunited shiping pte.ltd
experience : chief officer
Email : hariyanto557@yahoo.co.id _

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I inted to apply for a job at your company for the position as cook or 2nd cook and ready to be planned on board with ruote of voyage determined by the company offer.

Here below my completed date:

PERSONAL DATE

Name : Agung Okamona
Rank : cook
Place & date of birth : Tegal, juny 25th 1978
Nationality : Indonesia
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Married
Religion : Moeslem
Addres : Pasir Impun No.2 - Sukamiskin / Bandung - West Java
Mobile Phone : +6285353231232
Email : kitchen.artilery@gmail.com

DOCUMENT

1.Seaman Book
2.Passport
3.Yellow Fever

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY

1.Basic Safety Training (BST)
2.Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boat (PSCRB)
3.Tanker Familiarization Certificate (TFC)

SEA SERVICE / EXPERIENCE OF THE VESSEL :
1.MV Barge Bima ; Rank : Cook
2.MV Muara Mas ; Rank : Ch.Cook
3.MV Energy Midas ; Rank : Ch.Cook

I decelerated that information here is incurrent to the best of knowledge.Thank You for your kind attention and we are looking forward for your respond and i'm ready 24 hours waiting for your response


Regard

Agung Okamona

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I inted to apply for a job at your company for the position as cook or 2nd cook and ready to be planned on board with ruote of voyage determined by the company offer.

Here below my completed date:

PERSONAL DATE

Name : Agung Okamona
Rank : cook
Place & date of birth : Tegal, juny 25th 1978
Nationality : Indonesia
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Married
Religion : Moeslem
Addres : Pasir Impun No.2 - Sukamiskin / Bandung - West Java
Mobile Phone : +6285353231232
Email : kitchen.artilery@gmail.com

DOCUMENT

1.Seaman Book
2.Passport
3.Yellow Fever

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY

1.Basic Safety Training (BST)
2.Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boat (PSCRB)
3.Tanker Familiarization Certificate (TFC)

SEA SERVICE / EXPERIENCE OF THE VESSEL :
1.MV Barge Bima ; Rank : Cook
2.MV Muara Mas ; Rank : Ch.Cook
3.MV Energy Midas ; Rank : Ch.Cook

I decelerated that information here is incurrent to the best of knowledge.Thank You for your kind attention and we are looking forward for your respond and i'm ready 24hours waiting for your response.


Regard

Agung Okamona

safrul fallah said...

dear sir...

my name safrul fallah.,i have an engineer officer class III.,and complete certificate of proficiency.,also seaman's book and passport.,

i have a lot of experience as chief engineer on board ship..
if you interest with me..you may call me in +6282153332373 or +6281342106025.

thank's for your attention..

safrul fallah

Anonymous said...

CURICULUM VITEA

PERSONAL DETAIL
Name : HERMAN EFENDI
Place Date Of Birth : Salo / 26 Juni 1987
Sex : Male
Religion : Moslem
Nationality : Indonesia
Address : Jln.Pendidikan No.58 Bukit Senang
Phone Number : +6281364411961

DOCUMENT TRAVEL
1.SEAMAN BOOK
2.PASSPORT

CERTIVICATE OF COMPETENCY
1.ATTD


CERTIVICATE OF PROFECIENCY
1.BST
2.PSCRB

WORKING EXPERIENCES
1.TB.ATLANTIS DOLPHIN

abdiwijaya rahman said...

Dear Mr/Mrs,

I want to apply job to your great company as a deck officer. the following is my curriculum vitae :
FULL NAME : Abdiwijaya Rahman
AGE : 26 Years Old
NATIONALITY : Indonesian
ADDRESS : Veteran Utara Lr. 41 No. 09
MAKASSAR CITY
PHONE NUMBER : +6285332140008 / 081242680500
E-MAIL : abdiwijaya.rahman@gmail.com

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY (COC)
1.DECK OFFICER CLASS IV
2.ENDORSEMENT ANT IV
3.ANT DASAR
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY (COP)
1.Basic Safety Training (BST)
2.Proficiency In Survival Craft And Rescue Boats (PSCRB)
3.Advenced Fire Fighting (AFF)
4.Medical First Aid (MFA)
5.Tanker Familiarization (TF)
6.Proficiency In GOC For The GMDSS
7.ARPA SIMULATOR
8.RADAR SIMULATOR
9.Bridge Resource Management (BRM)
10.Operational Use Of ECDIS Training Programme
11.General Operator Certificate (ORU)
12.MEDICAL CARE ON BOARD SHIP ( MC )
TRAVEL DOCUMENT
1.SEAMANT BOOK
2.PASSPORT
3.MADICAL CECK UP

Thank you for your attantion. I hope given the opportunity to join your company.

Sincerely your,
ABDIWIJAYA RAHMAN

Anonymous said...

hi im chf mate celso t. cellan / 39 / capt. licence / from philippines / i wish to join your company if there is any chance for me. thanks.
let me know if there is company in phil.
my email add:
cellancelso@yahoo.com

brgds.

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I am writing to apply for a job and I feel I can make a contribution as engineer on your company.
My name : AGUNG DWI YANTO
Place/date of birth: Rembang , 24 August 1985
Nationality : Indonesia
I have certficate: ATT II
- ENGINEER OFFICER CLASS II
- ENDORSEMENT CLASS II
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MEFA
- TFC
- OTTP
- MC
- SSO
- CT
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
- YELLOW FEVER
If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number :
+6281390368008 or +628157653228
or my Email : agungdwiyanto85@yahoo.com
I hope I can join and work in your company.
Thank you very much

Best regard
AGUNG DWI YANTO

Anonymous said...

JOB APPLICATION FROM

Dear Sir,
I would like to apply the position of engine department as for engineer and ready to se plened on board with route of voyage determined by the company. I am eager beave have ability to run duties becoming responsibility which passing to me. With most consideration and attention of you, I am sure and hope will be able to join in your company. To full fill conditions to this application I enclose the curriculum vitae as below :

CURRICULUM VITAE

A. PERSONAL DATA.
Nama : HARRY KURNIANTO.
Date of Birth : Jakarta, September 18th, 1984.
Nationality : Indonesian.
Address : Jl. Pahlawan No. 117 RT. 004 Rw. 007 Kebumen Central -Java
Rank Applied : Engineer.
Religion : Moeslim
Phone : +6281372014351
: +62287385360

A. CERTIFICATE OF COMPANY.
Certification of Company Certification Number Place / Data of Issue
COC Engineer Officer Class III 6201018461T30307 Jakarta / April 26th,2007
COC Endorsement of Certification ATT III 6201018461TC0307 Jakarta / March 07th,2012
COC Engineer Officer Class II 6201018461T20312 Jakarta/ May 15th ,2012
COC Endorsement of Certification ATT II 6201018461TB0312 Jakarta/May 21th 2012

B. CERTIFICATE OF PROFIENCY.
Certification of Profiensy Certificate Number Place / Data of Issue
Basic Safety Training 6201018461010312 Semarang / Feb 20th,2012
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats 6201018461040309 Semarang / Oct 01st,2009
Advanced Fire Fighting 6201018461060312 Semarang / Feb 20th,2012
Tanker Farmiliarization 6201018461090312 Semarang / Feb 20th,2012
Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programme 6201018461100312 Semarang / Feb 20th,2012
Chemical Tanker Specialized Training Programme 6201018461110712 Jakarta / March 12th,2012
Medical First Aid 6201018461070309 Semarang / Oct 05th,2009
Medical Care On Board Ship 6201018461080312 Semarang / Feb 20th,2012
Ship Security Officer 6201018461240312 Semarang / Feb 20th,2012
International Safety Management Code 28. 196/ISM/PIP.SMG/XII/06 Semarang / Dec 11th,2006

C. DOCUMENT.
Name of Ducument Number Issued date expire
Passport U 673062 Jakarta March / 10th ,2010 March / 10th ,2015
Seaman Book A 032503 Surabaya April / 11th ,2012 April /10th ,2015

D. EXPERIENCE.
Name of Ship ( Flag ) Trade Area Veseel type Rank From / To
MV. PERENJAK
GRT/ PK Engine Cadet March, 28th,2005
March, 28th,2006

MV. BELIBIS
GRT HP KW 2ND
Engineer July, 27th,2007
Oct, 16th ,2008

MV. KHARISMA
GRT HPKW Chief
Engineer Dec, 09TH ,2008
Jun, 16th, 2009


MV. KATALINA



Chief
Engineer
Aug, 21th ,2009
Apr, 25th ,2010

MV.ORIENTAL GLORY
( S’pore )
GT 13756HP 5030KW
ASIA
BULK CARRIER
2nd
Engineer
Jun, 04th ,2010
March, 29th ,2010


MT. POLARIS STARDOM
( Panama)
GT 7218 HP 4200KW
ASIA
CHEMICAL TANKER
2nd
Engineer
Dec, 15th ,2010
May, 25th 2011


Kindly most consideration for the and thank you very much.
Sincerely your,

HARRY KURNIANTO


Diyono said...

Diyono
Current Address: Shemeshi, Riyadh, KSA

Permanent Address: Jl. Agus Salim 76, Kepek II 02/06
Wonosari, Gunungkidul Yogyakarta Indonesia

Email: diono_nurse@yahoo.co.id

Cell Phone: +966560490643

Dear Sir,
Having seen the details of your prestigious Company and jobs vacancy advertised on internet, I would like to apply for the position of Nurse.I am Indonesian ,male nurse, Languages Known : Indonesia Excellent written and oral skills, English Very Good written and oral skills, Arabic Good written and Oral skill, Japan weak written and Oral skill, Hindi weak Oral skill, Tagalog weak oral skill, have passed Saudi prometric exam, have a licensed nurse specialist (REGISTERED NURSE in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia ; Standard USA ), had experiences in Indonesia hospital and SAUDI-ARAMCO as Nurse site, Saudi Basic Industries Corporation (SABIC) as Nurse Company, Emergency Department, Male Medical Ward, Male Orthopedic Ward in Almana General Hospital ,Kingdom of Saudi Arabia as Staff Nurse. I will give the best services to your employees and passengers of your cruise ship without differentiate ethnic, race, religion, country and so forth. I look forward to getting a call for interview to further review my experience and qualification.

Thank you very much for your consideration.


Sincerely Yours,


Diyono Bin Mardiwiyono

anwar83 said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position Oiler in your company. My experience in Pasengger,cargo and tugboat for 4 YEARS position Oiler and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

Certificate of Competency :
Deck Watchkeeping (ATT-D)
and (ATT-V)
ENDORSMENT (ATT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF


Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 81399247690
- EMAIL : anwar_zhy@yahoo.co.id
- certificate number code : 6200482775
Yours sincerely,
Anwar

Anonymous said...

dear sir

Tun said...

Dear Sir,

I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman (Engine Department) in your company. My name is Tun Tun Oo, 28 years old and live in Myanmar. I worked on LPG Ship (Motor Tanker) in 2012. I submit my CV.

CURRICULUM VITAE

Name : TUN TUN OO
Date of Birth : 1 July 1985
Passport No. : MA284670
Nationality : Myanmar
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Education : B.A (Geography)
Language : English
Contact E-mail : tuntunoo.858@gmail.com
Contact Phone : 09 428161706

Working Experience

Enigmagas Ship in 2012

Certificates of Competency

Basic Safety Training
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
Tanker Familiarization
Junior Marine Engineer

If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

Thank you very much.

Sincerely yours,

Tun Tun Oo

Saw said...

Dear Sir,

I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman(Engine Department) in your company. My name is Saw Kyaw Zin Latt, 23 years old and live in Myanmar.

CURRICULUM VITAE

Name : SAW KYAW ZIN LATT
Date of Birth : 9 Dec 1991
Passport No. : MA281827
Nationality : Myanmar
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Education : B.sc (Chemistry)
Language : English
Contact E-mail : seagull261@gmail.com
Contact Phone : 09 31393984

Certificates of Competency

Basic Safety Training
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
Tanker Familiarization
Junior Marine Engineer

If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

Thank you very much.

Sincerely yours,

Saw Kyaw Zin Latt

Kasdi said...

Dear Sir
like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman(Engine I’d Department) in your company.

VITAE CURRICULUM

PERSONAL DETAIL
Name: KASDI
Place & Date of Birth: Kunyi,09 Novermber 1991
Sex: male
Nationality: Indonesia
Address: Jl.Swasembada Timur 16.No.93 Jakarta Utara
Religion: Moslem
Number Phone/HP: +6282190875520 / +6285342397805
Seaferer Code: 6201313190
Email: kasdi_bmmc@yahoo.co.id

TRAVEL DOCUMENT
 Seaman Book Y 075153
 Passport A 0989208
 Medical Check Up

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
 ATT-D 606201313190T611
 ATT-IV 606201313190T40613
 Endorsement ATT-IV 606201313190TD0613

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
 Basic Safety Training (BST)
 Proficiency In Survival Craft And Rescue Boats (SCRB)
 Medical First Aid (MFA) Advanced Fire Fighting (AFF)
 Tanker Familiarization (TF)

WORKING EXPERIENCE
PT.Bandar Bahari Permai. KM.Sarana Utama. Cargo
M.V.SAFMARINE LISBON,Thailand
PT.Kartika Samudra Adijaya. TB KSA 46

I am looking forward to hear fom you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
thank you very much for your special attention.

Sincerely your,

KASDI

Reagan Michael said...

Dear Sir,

I am Interest join to your company

I Have certificate Officer Class III (ANT III)
Stcw Course : BST,SCRB,AFF,RADAR SIMULATOR
ARPA SIMULATOR ,MEFA,GMDSS,TF,OTTP,SSO
My Experience. : Cargo,Fishing Vessel,Tanker
Contact Number :+6282121373709
+6281991136000
E-Mail :Reaganm84@gmail.com

Thank You

Best Regards

Muhammad Arief Risa Satria

Post a Comment

 
Copyright © 2009 - 2014 Job Pelaut | Powered By Blogger | Portal Design By Trik-tips Blog © 2009 | Resolution: 1024x768px | Best View: Firefox | Top