Custom Search

Jaya Offshore Pte Ltd

Company Adress

Jaya Offshore Pte Ltd
13 Tuas Crescent
Singapore 638707
Tlp :(65) 62651010
Fax :(65) 68645555

247 Comment:

«Oldest   ‹Older   1 – 200 of 247   Newer›   Newest»
Anonymous said...

hello,,,I`am ANTHONIUS KAMODA.I have sertificate ENGINER CLASS IV.,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC and ENDOSEMENST SINGAPORE. I`Want to join working to your ship.If you have job for me please call me phone number: +62 813555 49318.or email; tri.kamoda@yahooco.id.thank you......!

Anonymous said...

My name is Priyantono,from Cilacap-Indonesia,already completed my certificate for engineer officer.I have class III engineer/ATT III cert.competency.My experience are Tanker,Harbour Tug,Supply Vessel and the last AHTS Vessel as 2nd/E at PERTAMINA TONGKANG Company.Chartered by TOTAL indonesie in Balikpapan-Indonesia.Please call me at phone number: +62-812-54362446 or email: priyantono_38@yahoo.com
I am looking forward to receive your reply soon,thank you.

wahyuddin said...

I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in east tg priok, jakarta.
my name:WAHYUDDDIN
certificate of compotency:WATCH KEEPING/ATTD,BST,SCRB,n TF
phone number:+6281318889206
or @mail:why_bolong@yahoo.com
I need oiler position
nesesery help are needed.stnd by 24 hours

Anonymous said...

dear Sir / madam
My name is sudirman deck officer class one experience AHT / AHTS & Pipe line job
I need position master if any chance for me pleas call me by tlp No:+62- 81372565775 or my E-Mail:
sudirmanmakasar@yahoo.com


Thanks

B/rgds
Sudirman

Anonymous said...

my name is anas hf.I have certificate ANT-D,BST,PSCRB,BASIC RIGGING,SEAMEN BOOK. AND PASPORT.
I hope to join working to your ship.I need to A/B positiont.
please call me by :
telp.+62857 5211 7500
email: anaz_hafid@yahoo.co.id
address: jl.propinsi Rt.05/03 Penajam paser utara ,balikpapan-east kalimantan.76141

Yusril said...

Dear Sir/Madam
My name is Yusril,
Seafarer code: 6200479272(www.pelaut.go.id)
Passport numb: P 843291 Batam.
Phone : +62 81277430827
Email : usereal81@yahoo.com
I am able for sea duty as soon as possible.TQ
With Regards,
Yusril

Anonymous said...

dear mr/mis

i'm raden setiyo nur hakim, i have certificate engineer officer class III
i interest to work in your company
contact me by phone no : +62818 0810 5528
or email : akim729@yahoo.com

thank's

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a second engineer,third engineer
My name Is ARIFIN
I have experience in tug boat Singapore and crew boat Brunei Shell petroleum Offshore
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-III
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-II
I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,TFC,OTT,SSO,ISM CODE,BALLAST WATER MANAGEMENT PROGRAMME
Please call me Telp:Hp +6281364756145
Home:+62248413801
Email:arifin.enginer@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Name : Ruri Kuntoro
Certificate : Deck Officer Class 2
Phone : +622181511177760
Email : khaysaruri@gmail.com
STCW 1995 : Completed
Experience : C/O container vessel

nur said...

iam to joint company my name NUR AKBAR.SY the certificate ATT-3 experience C.eng 6 year tugboat or document BST,PSCRB,MEFA,AFF,MC,ISM-CODE,PASPORT,SEAMAN BOOK.please call me +6281347588772

Anonymous said...

dear sir im ronald m.sahalessy
phone number :622190245923
email addrs:reinboy_1982@yahoo.com
certificat :deck officer class 4
experience :japan company
management :japan
certificat of profiency :BST,SCRB,AFF,MFA,TFC,RADAR SIMULATOR,ARFA SIMULATOR,ANKPIN2,ISM CODE
japan certificat:JITCO.
Please call me.
thank you .

Titis said...

Dear Sir,
I would like request joint to your good company as able : Engineer officer in Engine Departement
Name : Titis dewantoro
Tel No.: +6231-78415863
Hp No. :+6281703787280/+62081914400115
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-III
I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,TFC,OTT,ISM CODE
email : warlocktd@yahoo.co.id

thank's
regards.
TITIS D

arqam bakri said...

My name is arqam bakri
I really interested to join with position ab
I have:Passport,seaman's book,NAUTICAL WATCHKEEPING(ANTD),BST,SCRB,AFF,TFC,RADAR SIMULATOR,GOC GMDSS
I have to years experience in tug boat,utility,and ahts
Please call me: +6281318497065
arqam_bakri@yahoo.co.id

Best Regards

Arqam Bakri

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd engineer or 3rd engineer.
My name : Slamet
Place&date of birth : Blora 26 oktober 1982
I have certificate Engineer class II (ATT II)
I have certificate Engineer class III (ATT III)
STCW 95 COURSE:BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,MC,TFC,OTTP,SSO,ISM CODE
I have experience crew boat,tug boat and supply vessel(AHTS)
If any vacancy in your company please contact my number or send Via E-mail.
Contact number : +6281372243395
Email : h6356df@yahoo.co.id
Thanks

Best regard

Slamet

edi suhairi said...

Dear sir.
My name : Edi Suhairi
Date of Birth : 12 Dec 1972
I have Certificate : Engineer Officer Class III
BST,AFF,SCRB,MFA,MC,TFC,OT,ISM Cod
I am Intererst to work in your company
Please call me : +6281372574994
Email :edisuhairi14@yahoo.com
Thanks

Best regard

EDI SUHAIRI

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir / Madam,
I looking forward to join at crew boat or AHTS.
My Name : Lian Charlos TFM
Date Of Birth : July 16, 1986
COC : Deck Officer class III with endorsment
Certification : BST, SCRB, MFA, AFF, MC, TF, LGT, CT, OT, GMDSS, RADAR, ARPA, ORU / GOC
I have panama seaman book.
Experience : abouty 9 Month in Crew Boat Job at Thailand and Malaysia location.
4 month as chief mate and 5 month as master of crew boat Singapore with panama flag.
Email : lian_charlos_inter@yahoo.com
Standby : Batam Island
Phone : +62 812 1928 9153
Pleased contact us if you instering of me.

Thanks & Best Regards,
Lian Charlos TFM

Anonymous said...

My name is Haryanto,from Jakarta-Indonesia,already completed my certificate for engineer officer.I have class III engineer/ATT III cert.competency.My experience are Tanker, Tug boat, as 2nd/E at Company.East marine PTE.LTD.Please call me at phone number: +62-813-91794445 or email: aryant29@yahoo.com
I am looking forward to receive your reply soon,thank you.
Haryanto

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/madam,
My name is Wisnu herdiansyah 33 years old,
I have Coc Class 2 engineer officer,
I have experience about 3 years on harbour tug vessel(s'pore company)as chief engineer.
I'm interest working in your company
please call me at +6281222973939
or at my Email:wisnukruin28jdj@yahoo.com
I look forward to your favorable reply
sincerely your,

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir.

I am an Indonesian seamen, holding an Indonesian Passport with 2nd class deck officer, comply with STCW 95 certificate of proficiency. I have experience most in offshore operation to manage supply vessel, Towing boat, Utility boat, PSV, crew boat. I need the above job. Do you wish to hire please contact me at: +62 29096375 (home)
81398123689 (mob)
yunzilhadi@yaho.co.id (email)
any company interest to hire, welcome.

Best Regard/ Yunzil Hadi

Mudidiek said...

Name:MUDIDIEK WIBOWO
type of certificate:
ATTD Unlimited
BST 2008
SCRB 2008
Seamans book 2011
Pasport 2013

Rank : A/B
Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
phone number: +62-81310817885
E-mail:mwibowo50@gmail.com
always stand by for joint on board,thanks...
Info recomend from capt.Fery
Bestregard,
M.Wibowo

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd engineer or 3rd engineer.
I am fresh graduate from STIP jakarta, and my certificate engineer class III will be issued on april 2010
Place&date of birth : Bogor 01 febuary 1986
COURSE:BST,SCRB,MFA,AFF,MC,OT,TF,CT,LGT,SSO
I haven't experience crew boat,tug boat and supply vessel(AHTS)I only have experience on motor tanker as a cadet.
If any vacancy in your company please contact my number or send Via E-mail.
Contact number : +622195007013
Email : jethro_soplero@yahoo.com
Thanks

Best regard

Jethro Ivan Valerian Soplero

andi akhyudi riadi said...

excuseme sir..
my name andi akhyudi riadi.i'm a cadet deck(nautical) in MERCHANT MARINE PHOLITECHIC OF macazzart.i from makassar(indonesia),i wanna join in your board as cadet,my contact person:081242130867 and 085756553080,e-mail:respect_capt@yahoo.com

thanks for u attention sir, i always stanbay to join in your company,i wait your information sir,,

ANDI AKHYUDI RIADI
MAKASSAR(MERCHANT MARINE OF PHOLITECNIC MACAZZART)

Anonymous said...

Dear,
I would like to apply for job in your company and i am ready to join on board,my complite data as follow :
Name : YOSEF ARIFIANTO
Place & Date birth : Surabaya, 18 May 1979
Address : Sidoarjo, East of Java.
INDONESIA
Email : yosefarifianto@yahoo.co.id
Phone : +62(031)8952768
Mobile : +6281331458466
Type of Certificate: ATT-V,BST,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,
MC,TFC,Passport&SeamenBook

Thanks

Best Regards

Yosef Arifianto

Anonymous said...

dear sir/mam

i soo interest to work in your good company, and i would like to apply as AB in your company.
well,

my name is MARTHEN TAMBARU, i have offshore experience 5 years as AB on tug boat, crew boat, and supply boat.
i have certificate of competency : ANT-V
i have certificate of proficiency : BST,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,TF
i have document : seaman book and passport

if any vacancy in your company, please contact me
my phone number : +6281289161266
my email : marthen_tator@yahoo.com

thank you for your attention

best regards

MARTHEN TAMBARU

raga bayu said...

Dear sir...
name : raga bayu
nationality : cirebon, java of indonesia
sertificate : wacth keeping, bst and scrb ( seaman book, passport )
rank : A/B
work of eksperience : cargo ship 1 year
contact number : +6281394445050
e-mail : raga.bayu19@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE


Personal Details

Name : Yosep Erawan
Place/date of birth : Garut, 20 -11-1980
Sex : Male
Address : Garut, West Java
Nationality : Indonesia
Phone/E-mail : +6287827202184 / yosep.erawan@yahoo.com

Document Travel
Pasport
Seaman Book

Certifikat Details

ATT-D JAKARTA, 14-10-2002
Basic Safety Training JAKARTA, 16-08-2002
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats JAKARTA, 22-08-2002
Tanker Familiarization JAKARTA, 30-08-2002
Medical First Aid JAKARTA, 15-01-2010
Medical Care on Board JAKARTA, 22-01-2010
Advance Fire Fighting JAKARTA, 22-02-2010
ATT V JAKARTA, 01-03-2010

EXPERIENCE

TB.MARINE LORD SINGAPORE Oiler 2001-2002
MT.SLAMET IV INDONESIA Oiler 2002
MT.HANNA NO.9 KOREA Oiler 2002-2003
TB.VIOLETA BAHARI INDONESIA Oiler 2003-2007
MT.TUAH SEJAGAT MALAYSIA AB 2007-2009



your faithfull


yosep erawan

Anonymous said...

DEAR SIR..
WONT JOINT YUOR COMPANY
MY NAME : MAHENDRA LESMANA
CONTACT : 08131910510
CERTIFCETE : DECK OFFICER CLASS V
: ENDOSTMAN LOCAL VOYAGE.
: BST
: AFF,SCRB,MFA,TF,OT,SEAMAN BOOK,
ISM CODE.PASPOR.

MY EXPIRIENC
TB.TIRTA NIAGA V A/B
MV.MARINA CRYSTAL A/B
CARGO SHIP 3RD/OFF
TB. JEMS POWER C/OFF
MT. COSMIC 11 3RD/OFF

TAHNKS & BEST REGARD.....

zunaedi said...

Dear sirs,

I am a 33 year old man, and i have just graduated from maritime higher education and training institute jakarta at 2007. I have received my certificate of competency deck officer class I ( ANT I ), i have been working 4 year as a master, however i am eager to broaden my horizon and work in your company, i feel this is the perfect opportunity to do so. i am able to attend an interview at any given time, and can start work immediatelly.
1.lewek robin from 17-11-09 until 06-02-10
2.lewek ruby from 15-07-09 until 13-10-09
3.lewek robin from 10-04-09 until 12-06-09
4.al jabber 56 from 18-08-08 until 13-03-09
5.al jabber 51 from 14-04-08 until 16-07-08
6.nusantara abadi 1 from 06-11-08 until 08-03-08

Email addres : zunaedi76@gmail.com
Telp : +6281398382456

thanks

brgds,
zunaedi

firman said...

dear sir...i'm deck class IV/i have experience tugboat vessel..my certificate..Bst,Scrb,Mefa,aff,tfc,Gmdss<endorsment singapore...me number phone +628136497975
1

firman said...

dear sir...i'm deck class IV/i have experience tugboat vessel..my certificate..Bst,Scrb,Mefa,aff,tfc,Gmdss<endorsment singapore...me number phone +6281364979751

Anonymous said...

Hello,

We are looking for someone who can handle about US$6.5Million for investment in Indonesia.

Please if you are interested write us back immediately with your full contact information to enables us discuss further and to know what you stand to benefits from this source.

our email; mike_onyeukwu@yahoo.com

Regards,
Dr.Mike Onyeukwu.

jhonly kansil said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
jhonly kansil said...

Dear Sir
I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in Batam
My name is Jhonly Kansil
certificate of compotency:WATCH KEEPING/ANTD,BST,SCRB,AFF and TF
phone number:+6285256760611
or @mail:jhonly_kansil@yahoo.com
i'm an A/B
if there is suitable position, please give me the information.
nesesery help are needed.stnd by 24 hours

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
My name is MAIHENDRI. I am 36th years old and was born in Padang, West Sumatera
I graduated from Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang on November 1996, at program Bachelor Degree Mechanical Engeneering. During my study at Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang, I also attanded courses in any deciplin of technology, such as Engine Internal Combution, Electical and Electronics.

I was employed as an Electrician with LAGUNA MANDIRI,PT, Crude Palm Oil Company in South Kalimantan for a year. And after that for the past 7 years, I have been employed as mariner.

I want to apply a job to your company for pisition as ELECTRICIAN and I am ready to be joined on board with route of voyage determined by company. My complete data as follow :
Seaman Book No. V 063652, EXP ; 06 APRIL 2011
Passport No. U 673139, EXP ; 10 MARCH 2015
Panama Book No. CTB 101394, EXP ; 29 SEPTEMBER 2013

Engine Room Watchkeeping No. 6200120411T60105
Basic Safety Training No. 6200120411010108
Survival Craft and Rescue Boat No. 6200120411040105
Advanced Fire Fighting No. 6200120411060106
Medical First Aid No. 6200120411070105

Sea Service Record :
MV. SELAT MAS, CONTAINER GRT 6078, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
MV. TANTO PERMAI II, CONTAINER GRT 5291, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
MV. TANTO HANDAL , CONTAINER GRT 3814, TANTO INTIM LINE, PT
MV. TANTO SEKAWAN, CONTAINER GRT 4000, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
MV. CARAKA J.N. III.32, SEMI CONTAINEER GRT 3257, PELNI,PT
MV. RIVER MAS, CONTAINER GRT 18353, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
MV. ABIGAIL SUNRISE, AHTS GRT 1037, SUMATRA WAHANA PERKASA,PT
MV. BUKKY, AHT GRT 437, JAPAUL OFFSHORE PORT HARCOURT

PHONE NUMBER : +62 812 6682 6587
Email Address : mai.hendri74@yahoo.com

I always stand by for join on board.
Sincerely Yours,

MAIHENDRI

girsang said...

Dear sir.
My name is P.Humegah Girsang
i hold ATT 3 certificate complite, my experience tanker product. I am now looking for job, if you need please call me to mobile phone +6281361292276

Mustapa said...

hello,,,I`am MUSTAPA.I have sertificate ENGINER CLASS IV.,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC and ENDOSEMENST. I`Want to join working to your ship.If you have job for me please call me phone number: +62 81318607286.or email; mmustapa36@gmail.com.thank you.

Best Regards,

MUSTAPA

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to apply a job vacancy as third engineer in your company
My name is Oleksandr. I am 26th years old and was born in Odessa, South Ukraine
I have diploma of third class marine engineer
My experience of two years on modern container vessels with mix crew.I have all necessary certificates.I'd to star work on tanker or offshore vessels. If You will interest in my please send email melnikov_alex84@ukr.net or 00380977970351,00380634661361

Best regard
Melnykov Oleksandr

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply a job as chief engineer

My name is Justian Binti

I have certificate engineer class I

thank you for response to me



email : justian_eng@yahoo.com
phone : +62- 81383157215

Anonymous said...

Dear: Sir,

my name ,Mochamad Chotim.

I would l like to apply a job as chief officer or 2nd officer in your conpany,sir
And my certificate Deck Officer class III.
Thanks you for your attention and your responce to me.

Best Regard,s
Mochamad Chotim.

email: mrchotim@yahoo.com
Hp. +6281216251167 +6283896998267

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Guys,My name is wily i'm holder coc deck off class 3,n i'm looking job on tanker or bunker.my previous experience as chief mate tanker,familiar with oil cargo calculation according to ASTM reg.my cop bst,scrb,aff,mfa,mc,tf,ot,sso,rs,as,goc,gmdss all my cop valid n sso with stcw reg.for who need the chief mate or mates please call this number +6281377571977 i really say thanks for your appreciate n bon voyage.

ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU said...

DEAR SIR,
MY NAME IS ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU. I'M A DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III. I'M LOOKING FOR AN OFFICER JOB ON BOARD (SUPPLY,TANKER OR ETC.). MY CONTACT NUMBER IS +6281241550345, AND MY EMAIL ADDRESS armysonfb@gmail.com. MY SERTIFICATES ARE
- AFF
- ARPA SIMULATOR
- BST
- BRM
- Chemical Tanker
- ISM CODE
- MC
- MEFA
- Oil Tanker
- GMDSS
- SCRB
- RADAR SIMULATOR
- SSO
- TF
I HOPE I CAN JOIN IN YOUR GREAT COMPANY.


BGRD



ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU

rIkO HerDiyAntO said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd officer or 3rd officer.
I am fresh graduate from STIP jakarta, Indonesia and my certificate officer class III will be issued on april 2010
Place&date of birth : Indramayu 11 August 1987
COURSE:BST,SCRB,MFA,AFF,MC,OT,TF,CT,LGT,SSO,RADAR,ARPA,ECDIS,BRM,ANT III

I haven't experience crew boat,tug boat and supply vessel(AHTS)I only have experience on motor tanker as a cadet.

If any vacancy in your company please contact my number or send Via E-mail.
Contact number : +6281319245147
Email : rikoherdiyanto@rocketmail.com
Thanks

Best regard

Riko Herdiyanto

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as deck officer rank, my experience were towing oil barge for 2 years and stand by boat at oilfield for 2 years too, so that I wrote my CV for consideration. If any vacancy for me, please call my phone number : +6281 342122317, thanks.

PERSONAL DATA :

NAME : ZULKIFLI PAELORI
PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH : UJUNG PANDANG june 05 1982
RELIGION : MOESLEM
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
STATUS : SINGLE
HEIGHT/WEIGHT : 173 cm / 63 kg
SHOES SIZE/COVERALL : 41 / L
MOBILE : +6281 342122317
EMAIL : www.zpaelori@yahoo.com
ADDRESS : BARKAH STREET NO 22 B SOUTH MANGGARAI, TEBET. SOUTH JAKARTA (INDONESIA)

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY :

ANT IV 6200405746N40605 issued date 25-Feb-2005
ENDORSEMENT ANT IV 6200405746ND0605 issued date 25-Feb-2010
ANT III 6200405746N30210 issued date 26-Mar-2010
ENDORSEMENT ANT III 6200405746NC0210 issued date 14-Apr-2010
PASSPORT : R 679631
SEAMAN'S BOOK : V 042319

STCW CERTIFICATE :

1 GOC 17610/SOU/III/2010
2 Basic Safetty Training 6200405746010707
3 Ship Security Officer 6200405746240210
4 Medical First AID 6200405746070604
5 Advanced Fire Fighting 6200405746060604
6 Radar Simulator 6200405746070210
7 Arpa Simulator 6200405746020210
8 GMDSS 6200405746211110
9 Survival Craft & Rescue Boat 6200405746040604
10 Medical Care 6200405746080405

SEA SERVICE :

1. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 25.11.05-sign off 27.11.06.Wintermar PT
2. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 05.12.06-sign off 29.03.07.Wintermar PT
3. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 10.04.07-sign off 13.03.08.Wintermar PT
4. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 14.03.08-sign off 15.04.09.Wintermar PT

Achmad Bahari Hindarto said...

Dear Sir,
Here with I Would like apply for joining your company for Officer on your vessel.
Name : Achmad Bahari Hindarto
Certifcate Of Competency :
Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
Certificate Of Proficiency :
BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,CT,GOC/ROC,BTM,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
Email : Achmadbahari@yahoo.com
Phone : +6293 585318
Mobile : +628562670348

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir or Madam,

I am here would like to submit my application letter for your company. I hope that I have necessary qualifications needed for joining in your company as DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III.. I’m very interested to join with your company and I hope you consider my application.
Certifcate Of Competency :
Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
Certificate Of Proficiency :
BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,OT,GOC/ROC,BTM,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
Email : leezackly@yahoo.com
Mobile : +6281354999626

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration.


Best Regard

SAKIR IRWAN

Anonymous said...

May, 09th 2010

Application Letter

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as enginer on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

name : Edi Kirwanto
Place/date of birth : Klaten, May 07th 1979
Nationality : Indonesia

Certificate of Profeciency
- ENGINE OFFICER CLASS III
- ENDORSEMENT
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT

Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MEFA
- TFC
- OTTP
- MC

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
+6281 228 334 72 or +6281 342 095 681

Email: ediko_87@yahoo.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

Best regard,



EDI KIRWANTO

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I want to apply job to your great company as a deck officer.
My name LUKAS
place/date of birth: kapaleo 10 september 1981
nationality : indonesia
My certificate of competency class ANT III certificate of profeciency: BST,ARPA SIMULATOR,RS,PSCRB,AFF,GMDSS GOC,ISM CODE.

Email : lukasdondan@yahoo.co.id
phone : +6281342933441
+6281343840953

I hope can join to your great company

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration


Best regard,


LUKAS

Anonymous said...

dear Sir/Madam,

Having heard that your company need an officer. I would like to apply for any position that suit my qualification.
my name is Afriansyah, I'm 25 years old. I have COC deck Officer class II. i have experienced for offshore jobs.
Document certificate :
Pasport and Seamen book Indonesia
Seamen book and GOC panama
Certificate Of Proficiency :
BST,AFF,MFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,CT,GOC/ROC,SSO,GMDSS.
email : phonics_avior85@yahoo.com
phone : +6281389309337/+6281908094530


Best Regards
Afriansyah

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/madam

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as AB
I've experience from tugboat (5 years),cargo vessel (2 years),and AHTS vessel (3 years).
My certificate of competency watchkeeping ANTD,my certificate of proficiency is BST,SCRB,MEFA,RIGGER,TFC.
If any vacancy in your company please contact to my number or send via Email.
Contact number : +62 81389875031 / +62 284324357
Email : bibyansand@yahoo.com
Thanks


Best regards

BIBON YS

Akbar Rasyid said...

Dear Sir/Mom

I wish to apply for AB at your company.


I believe that my qualification and experience as well as my personal performance would fill in the position required for your company.


I would like to point out my strengths those are most relevant to your company, wich are:


· Healthy and Energetic hard worker

· Organizational and Journalism experience

· Mobile and easy going



I bealieve that my enclosed resum will resum that I have the characteristics and experience you seek.


I would be glad to meet you personally for an interview. Please find below my CV for your kind persual that I certainly hope to meet your requirements.



Thank you for your time and consideration and I am looking forward to hear from you soon.




CV,

Full Name : AKBAR RASYID
Gender : Male
Marital Status : Single
Religion : Moslem
Nationality : Indonesia
Place / DOB : MAROS,07 june 1986
Height cm : 165
Weight kg : 68
Eyes : Brown
Skin : Brown

Contact Number:
Cellular +6281251112200

e-mail akbar.rasyid@rocketmail.com



Certificate of Profeciency:

- DECK OFFICER CLASS V
- ENDORSEMENT
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT

Certificate of Competency / STCW 95:

- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- MEFA
- GMDSS ROC


Yours sincerely,


(AKBAR RASYID)

saparuddin kalang said...

Application Letter

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as A/B on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae
Full Name : SAPARUDDIN KALANG
Place/date of birth : BELOPA,20 Agust 1978
Nationality : Indonesia

CERTIFICATE OF PROFECIENCE
- BASIC SAFETY TRAINING (BST)
- SCRB SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT
- ANT. D
DOCUMENT
- PASSPORT
- SAEMAN’S BOOK
- CYPRUS SEAMEN’S BOOK
SEA SERVICE
1 MV. ANASSA CYPRUS BULK CARRIER A/B 14.03.2003-07.02.2004
2 MV. SERVER CYPRUS BULK CARRIER A/B 28.04.2004-06.01.2006
3 TB SUNGAI SODOR INA TUG BOAT A/B 09.01.2007-03.07.2007
4 TB BRITOIL 12 SING TUG BOAT A/B 05.08.2007-18.02.2008
5 TB AL JABER 56 U.A.E TUG BOAT A/B 05.05.2008-28.12.2008
6 TB AL AALI 1 BAHRAIN TUG BOAT A/B 02.01.2009-20.03.2010

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +6281372985389 / +6285264013518

Email : rudydinov@yahoo.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information


Best regard


SAPARUDDIN KALANG

Anonymous said...

My name Is Purwanto

I have experience in tug boat Singapore e
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-IV
BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,TFC,OTT,SSO

Please call me Telp:Hp +6281210293223 or +6281388332453

Email:ipunk_1208@yahoo.com.sg

Anonymous said...

My name Is Purwantooo

I have experience in tug boat Singapore e
I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-IV
BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,TFC,OTT,SSO

Please call me Telp:Hp +6281210293223 or +6281388332453

Email:ipunk_1208@yahoo.com.sg

iswadi74 said...

Dear Sir/madam
I would like inform to you that I am iswadi holder engine Officer class one & Experience AHT/AHTS ( DP 2 VESSEL )with 3 year Experience as chief engineer I need chief engineer position, if you agree pls call me by mobile number:+62-81372577361
E-mail: iswadi74@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I want to apply job to your great company as a deck officer,I have experience in AHT & AHTS
My name Hendrikus
place/date of birth: Yogyakarta,24 April 1973
nationality : Indonesia
My certificate of competency class ANT III certificate of profeciency: BST,MEFA,MC,ARPA,RS,SCRB,AFF,GMDSS GOC,BOOSIET&HUET.

Email : andiwibowoh@yahoo.co.id
phone : +6285813344812
+62818842315

I hope can join to your great company

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration


Best regard,

Hendrik

IBNU said...

I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in REMBANG, Central of java
my name:IBNU HADI SUBENO
certificate of compotency:WATCH KEEPING/ANTD,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TF
Last experience at OMNI GROUP Sdn.Bhd
phone number:+6281225442110
or @mail:ibnu.subeno@gmail.com
I need AB position
nesesery help are needed.stnd by 24 hours

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Miss.

I Would like to apply for vacancy at your company
as a Engineer.

My Name : DENNY KURNIAWAN.
Place,date of Birth : Jakarta,03 july 1980.

I Have Cert Engineer Class II.

My Last Experience at AHT and AHTS.
My Last Company at HAKO OFFSHORE and LAMNALCO GROUP.
If any vacancy in your company please contack to my HP number or send via email.

HP Number : +62.81317179622.
Email : denny_k_1004@yahoo.com

I am Ready for sea duty as soon as posibble.

Thanks for your attention and response to me.

DENNY KURNIAWAN.

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a OILER.
That is my curriculum vitae
Full Name :ASNAR
Date of birth :30 Jan 1981
Nationality : Indonesia
I have:
Document
- PASSPORT
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PANAMA BOOK
- YELLOW PAPER
Certificate Of Competency
- Watchkeeping Engine Room (ATT-D)
Certificate Of Proficiency
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- TF
Other Certificate
- Welding Certificate
My last experience on boat is Ocean Tug Boat
If any vacancy in your company please call me on
Mobile No : +6281219289366
Home No : +62214357909
Email : as.anzar@yahoo.com
I hope I can join to your company
For your attention I say thank you very much
Best regard

ASNAR

Anonymous said...

tasikmalaya, June , 2010



Application Letter
Dear sirI am writing to apply for a job and I feel I can make a contribution as engineer on your company.
My name : muhamad ramdan
Place/date of birth : tasikmalaya, may 8, 1986
Nationality : Indonesia
have certificated : ATT III
- BST- SCRB- AFF- MEFA- TFC- OTTP- MC- - SEAMAN BOOK- PASSPORT
If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +6281230365270
Or my Email: ramdan_sman@yahoo.com

I hope I can join and work in your company.Thank you very much


Best regard

muhamad ramdan

Anonymous said...

am DECK OFFICER CLASS II / ANT II
experience at AHTS as 2nd officer
my name is ARIFIN SURAPATI
am very exited to join to JAYA OFFSHORE company
contact no: +6281227232120
Email : arifine.surapati@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

Nama :Tony madianto
Tempat/tgl lahir :TG.PINANG,19 MARET 1979
Agama :ISLAM
Status :SINGLE

Saya memiliki Sertifikat:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.TFC

Dokument:
1.PASPORE
2.SEAMAN BOOK

Pengalaman terakhir di:
1.TUGBOAT

Jika perusahaan Bapak/Ibu memerlukan posisi
untuk AB,Tolong hubungi saya ke nomor
0813 6424 9555,Terimakasih atas perhatian
Bapak/ibu.

yohanes said...

Subject : Job Aplication as a Engineer
Dear Sir,
With regard to the above matter I would like to apply for the post of Engineer which suitable with my qualification an experience.
I am 33 year old, holder of Indonesia Marine College Diploma In Marine Vocational Qualification in Marine Engineeralong with Marine Engineer 2nd class Certificate of competency issued by the goverment of the Republic of Indonesia. I am currently in service with offshore ship PSV and AHT on board DS. I am very interested to be come one of your dedicated staff and willing to give full comitment to achieve the success with your company. for your consideration I enclosed my certificate of competency and certificate of proficiency. I would really apreciate if you would consider and accept my application.

my contact no : +62 81210289203
email address : eyohanes55Yahoo.co.id

thank you

Yours Faithfully

adriaan said...

Dear Sir,

On this good opportunity, I am interested to work as able bodied your good
Company.
My name : Adriaan Senduk ( Live in Jakarta )
Place/date of birth : Gorontalo 07, April, 1956
Nationality : Indonesia
I have certificate : ATT. IV / BST / SCRB / AFF / Passport / Seaman Book
Panama Certificate.
I have experience five year for Ch. Engineer at Crew Boat Miclyn Express Offshore Company.
My personality as a hard worker and fast learner type of person would bring benefit To your company. I will be very appreciated if you could give in opportunity to work in your company.
Please send information the regulation for looking a job.

Sincerely yours

Adriaan Senduk
E mail address : adriaansenduk@gmail.com
adriaansenduk@yahoo.com
Phone : 081383999599

Anonymous said...

hello i'm sopiyan , i have SERTIFICATE ENGINEER class III, complite certificate .
i want to joint working to your ship . if you have job for me please call me .

thanks .


TB. sopiyan ,
phone number +6181384101668
Email : tubagus_sopiyan@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir

I would like to apply for the vacancy if your company as a second engineer or third engineer.
The details with regard to my educational qualification,experienced, are as given below :
Name in full:Calpein Manapode
Place/date of birth :Moronge,september 16th 1974
Marital status : Married
Nationality : Indonesia
Height : 165 cm
Weight : 65 kg
Mobile : +81379211111
E-mail : calpein_manapode@yahoo.com

Educational Qualification :
-Passed the technical high school,majoring in mechanical engineering,1994.
-Passed maritime indonesia academy bitung with marine engineer (AMK-A)or third class,2000.
-Passed maritime higher education & training institute jakarta for upgrading to engineer second class,2010.

Certificate of proficiency :
-BST
-SCRB
-AFF
-MEFA
-MC
-SSO
-TFC
-OTTP (All Revalidation)
-ISM CODE

Experiences :
-Have been working as an marine engineer on board various vessel belong of HUMPUSS,ARPENI,ASIAN AMERICA MARINE.
-Have experience about 8 years on Tug boat,Supply vessel,Tanker ship and 6 years as chief engineer position.
If any vacancy in your company please contact my number or send Via E-mail.

Thanks before.
Brgds

Anonymous said...

Good morning Mr/Mrs..

my name is Leonard.K from Makassar-Indonesia,already completed my certificate for engine officer, i have class engine ATT III and ATT II certificate competency
my experience are tug board, cargo
phone number : +62813 4958 7650
email : leonardkatuuk@yahoo.co.id
please contact us if you(owner) instering of me

thanks and best regards
Leonard.K

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I am Mr Abdul Hakim from Medan-Indonesia, and I am a Engineer Officer Class II. alredy completed certificate proficiency for engine officer.
My experience as 2nd Engineer and Chief Engineer on Tug Boat, Supply, Reefer Cargo, and Tanker Vessel.
Please call me at +628126499004 for your job vacancy.

Thanks
Best Regards

Abdul Hakim

Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as deck offcer or AB at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan
Place/date of birth : Jakarta, 20 January 1977
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ANT V
2. Endorsement ANT V

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. Ringging and slinging
4. H2S

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +622132899149 / +6281364373934 / +6285752190593
email address : sparjkha98@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I want to apply for a job as oiler on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae

Full Name : BONO SUBIANTORO
Place/date of birth : PROBOLINGGO,23 April 1987
Nationality : Indonesia

CERTIFICATE OF PROFECIENCE
- ATT-D
- BASIC SAFETY TRAINING (BST)
- SCRB SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT
- AFF
- MEFA
- MC
- TFC

DOCUMENT
- PASSPORT
- SAEMAN’S BOOK

SEA SERVICE
1 KMP. RENY II
2 MV. TANTO KARUNIA II
3 MT. GOLDEN PEARL XIV


If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +6281347948071 / +6287812227296

Email : kriskanti@yahoo.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information


Thank's

Anonymous said...

My name is MUHAMMAD SAIFUDDIN, Position Oiler;
I would to joint in your compony, I'm exp AHT(AHTS), PSV(ROV). But could please replay is my email.
Note; i'm joint on the board ' now ( Company Greatship Global Service)
maybe last september already sign off.
Thank you
OILER
MUHAMMAD SAIFUDDIN
Mobile: =+6281311020709

cURRICULUMVITAE

PERSONAL DETAIL

Nama : MUHAMMAD SAIFUDDIN
Place, Date of Birth:Sampeang,January 09th, 1982
Present Address:Jl.Kp.Lanji RT.010/006 Kel. Papanggo.Tg Priok Jakarta Utara Phone Mobile : (021) 6516819 / HP. +6281311020709
Position: Oiler:
Status : Single. Religion : Moslem
Height/Weight:173cm/68kg.ShoesSize:42.Overall:XL DOCUMENT HOLD
Passport No: T 898442
August 27th,2009-----August 27th,2014
Tg. Priok

Seaman Book No: R 036180
December 30th, 2004----December 29th, 2011
Jakarta

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
ATT-D
6200417041T60105. January 28th, 2005. Unlimited

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY

Name of Certificate
Basic Safety Training
6200417041010105. Jakarta,march 19th,2010 Unlitd

Survival Craft and Rescue Boats. 6200417041040106
Jakarta, June 27th, 2006. Unlimited

Bosiet. A59,SG.09.0610.Singapore, May 13th, 2009
May 12th, 2013




SEA SERVICE RECORD
MV. Samta Bahari
Cargo-O.G-Yanmar-3420/2200
08.01.02
22.05.03
Oiler
Samta Bahari Indonesia

MV. Enabukwa
Cargo-O.G-SWD-2980/1900
16.02.05
03.03.06
Oiler
Pelni/RSSIndonesia

Tb. Young 2
Tug Boat-F.G-Mitsubishi-197/1030x2
06.05.06
07.05.07
Oiler
Gamuda WCT JV.Malaysia

SV. GElatik
Supply-N.C-Carterpillar-1055/3000x2
10.06.07
24.09.07
Oiler
Baruna Raya Indonsia

SV. Rose
Supply- N.C-Yanmar-650/4500x2
20.10.07
25.12.07
Oiler
Sea Port IntlU.A.E

SV. Woss 5503
AHTS-F.G-Yanmar-497-/2610x2
14.03.08
13.12.08
Oiler
Wecoy Service Singapore

MV.Geo Sea
DP2(Diving)Supply-F.G-Cummin-3206/4700kw
13.02.09
17.05.09
Oiler
Dof Management Singapore

Lewek Champion
DP2.Barge-F.G-Bergen Rolls Royce-25115/22110kw
08.06.09
06.08.09
Oiler
Emas Offshore Singapore

MV.GreatShip Mamta
DP2 PSV/ROV-F.G-Wartsila-4765/8160kw
20.07.10
Until now
Oiler
GreatShip Global Offshore Service Singapore

Anonymous said...

VACANCY JOB FOR DECK OFFICER

Dear Sirs,

As soon possible can I joint with your company as deck officer on crewboat or OSV.

My name is Elvis Wongkar,cert.Deck Officer class IV,BST,SCRB,AFF,MFA,MC,Radar,Arpa,GMDSS,ORU,ISM Code,SSO,Panama Book.
Last Rank as master on Crew boat opproax 20 months.(chevron Thailand)

if any vacancy job for me please contact via Email.elvis.wongkar@yahoo.com or HP : +62-81283633981.

Realy appreciate for you swift respon in this post comment.

Thanks & regards,
Elvis Wongkar
(elvis.wongkar@yahoo.com)

Deddy Risanto said...

Dear sir

I want to apply job to your great company as a deck officer.
My name is Deddy Risanto
place/date of birth: Gresik, 13 July 1983
nationality : indonesia
My certificate of competency ANT Class III certificate of profeciency:
-ENDORSMENT
-YELLOW BOOK
-PASSPORT
-PANAMA BOOK
-PANAMA CERTIFICATE
-ARPA SIMULATOR
-MEDICAL CARE ON BOARD SHIP
-OIL TANKER SPECIALIZED TRAINING PROGRAMME
-SHIP SECURITY OFFICER
-PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOATS
-GOC/GMDSS
-INTERNATIONAL SAFETY MANAGEMENT code
-RADAR SIMULATOR
-BRIDGE TEAM MANAJEMENT
-TANKER FAMILIARIZATION
-BASIC SAFETY TRAINING
-ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING
-MEDICAL FIRST AID

Email :WWW.deddy_risanto39@yahoo.com
phone : +6281228452069

I hope can join to your great company

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration


Best regard,


Deddy Risanto

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/madam Iam saepul ansor class2(att2)exp supply/tug boatif any vacancy please call mebest regards(ph 622189907712/6281383669652)

Recky Reymond Tiwa said...

Dear Sirs,

I would like to apply for the position of Oiler

My name is Recky Reymond Tiwa

I have experiences in supply off Shore Rig singgapore, Container ship malaysia, Cargo ship indonesian.

My certificates are: BST, SCRB,TF, ATT-D

If you would like to consider me please call to my:
mob : +6281321268130
hm : +62216453424
email : reckytiwa@yahoo.co.id

thanks

regards,
Recky

Anonymous said...

Vacancy : Engineer Officer
Dear sir
I would like to apply a job vacancy in your company.
My name : Mangihut Simatupang
Email : simatupang_mp26@yahoo.com
mobile :+6281281856784
Certificate Competency : Engineer Officer Class III and Endorsement.
Certificate STCW :
BST, SCRB, AFF, MFA, MC.
best regards,

Anonymous said...

YEKI PRAMONO
Tlp : +6281364776809 , +6281991595177
Jl.Bungur 2 Rt/Rw : 002/02 No.58 Keb.Lama Slt,Keb.Lama Jakarta Selatan Indonesia



CURICULUM VITAE


Name :Yeki Pramono
Martial Status : Maried
Place/Date Of Birth : Bumiayu , feb 19 , 1981
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 174cm/56 Kg

Position : OILER ( Juru Minyak )

DOCUMENT
PASSPORT
No.S270136 Date of issued Aug 14, 2008 - Expried date : Aug 14 , 2013
SAEMAN BOOK
No.V067272 Date of issued July 10,2008 - Expried date : July 09 , 2011

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
BASIC SAFETY TRAINING ( BST )
PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT ( PSCRB )
ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING ( AFF )
TANKER FAMILIARIZATIION ( TF )
ENGINE WATCHKEEPING / EWK ( ATTD )

SAE SERVICE
TB. BSC POWER (Tug Boat) July 2008 – May 2009 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.BSC POWER

KM.MICHAEL PUTRA ( CARGO ) Sept 2009 – Marc 2010 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.KOTA DJAWAI

KM.INTAN SAMUDRA 23 ( CARGO ) Marc 2010- Aug 2010 Rank : Oiler (Juru Minyak ) PT.LINTAS BAHARI NASIONAL

Anonymous said...

Vacancy : Engine Officer
Dear sir
I would like to apply a job vacancy in your company.
My name : Suherman
Email : Suhermanbinjai@yahoo.com
mobile :+6281396842221/+6287869741999
Certificate Competency : Engine Officer Class III and Endorsement.
Certificate STCW :
BST, SCRB, AFF, MFA, MC, TF, OT, ISM CODE
best regards,



Suherman

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE





First Name : PRAMONO Last Name : UTOMO
Date of Birth : 14 APRIL 1978 Place of Birth :SUMENEP
nationality : INDONESIA Marital Status : MARRIED
Rank : Deck Officer Religion : ISLAM
Height : 168 CM Weight : 64 KG Shoes Size : 40 Overall Size : XL
Address : JLN. MASALEMBU NO 1 PAMOLOKAN – SUMENEP
MADURA – JAWA TIMUR – INDONESIA 69412 Phone : +6287770092728
Email : hijazi.dayank677@gmail.com

Details of Document Number Issued Date Expired date Place of Issued
Passport S 371534 10 OCT 2008 10 OCT 2013 TANJUNG PRIOK
Seaman Book V 043577 06 MAR 2008 06 MART 2011 TANJUNG PRIOK



CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY (COC ) as per STCW 95

Grade Number Issued Date Place of Issued
ANKAPIN I 6200121349N7FV02 02 APRIL 2001 JAKARTA
ANT III 6200121349N30209 04 MART 2009 JAKARTA
Endorsement 6200121349NC0209 25 NOV 2009 JAKARTA

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY (COP) as per STCW 95

Name of certificate Number Issued Place of Issue
Proficiency In GMDSS 6200134921110 22 Mart 2010 JAKARTA
General Operate Radio (GOC) 17618/SOU/III/2010 29 Mart 2010 JAKARTA
ARPA Simulator 6200121349031110 9 April 2010 JAKARTA
RADAR Simulator 6200121349021110 9 April 2010 JAKARTA
Ship Security Officer 6200121349241110 29 Mart 2010 JAKARTA
Basic Safety Training 6200121349010108 29 OCT 2008 JAKARTA
Proficiency In Survival Craft And Rescue Boats 6200121349040110 19 April 2010 JAKARTA
Advance fire Fighting 6200121349060110 17 Mei 2010 JAKARTA
Medical First Aid 6200121349070210 22 April 2010 JAKARTA
Medical Care On Board 6200121349080210 30 April 2010 JAKARTA
ISM Code ISMC 1004 0475 12 April 2010 JAKARTA


SEA SERVICE AS RECORDED IN SEAMAN BOOK :

Name of Vessel Company Type Flag GRT/HP Rank Sign On Sign Of
TRANS MITRAMAS 111 PT. OCEAN MITRAMAS JAKARTA Cargo
Reefer INA 425/1500 DECK HAND 15/04/97 27/11/98
TRANS MITRAMAS 111 PT. OCEAN MITRAMAS JAKARTA Cargo
Reefer INA 425/1500 3rd Mate 07/11/02 15/11/04
TRANS MITRAMAS 111 PT. OCEAN MITRAMAS JAKARTA Cargo
Reefer INA 425/1500 2nd Mate 15/11/04 17/10/05
TRANS MITRAMAS 111 PT. OCEAN MITRAMAS JAKARTA Cargo
Reefer INA 425/1500 1st Mate 18/10/05 14/09/06
TRANS MITRAMAS 111 PT. OCEAN MITRAMAS JAKARTA Cargo
Reefer INA 425/1500 1st Mate 18/05/07 08/09/07
TRANS MITRAMAS 111 PT. OCEAN MITRAMAS JAKARTA Cargo
Reefer INA 425/1500 master 08/09/07 30/11/07
TRANS MITRAMAS 111 PT. OCEAN MITRAMAS JAKARTA Cargo
Reefer INA 425/1500 1st Mate 05/01/08 20/08/08

Anonymous said...

dear sir..
i would like apply vacancy as an AB
name:supriyanto bin yahya bahar
place/data of birth:makassar march 21th 1977
nationality:indonesia
document:seaman book,pasport
certificate:ANTD
certificate of proficiency:BST,PSCRB,AFF
mobile:+61819312747490,+6282115226261
email:pieput_candra@yahoo.com

SEA SERVICE:
TB.orietal courage

i wish can join to your company
thanks

ajir said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :MUHAJIR ANSAR
Martial Status : Single
Place/Date Of Birth : Sabang , April 30 , 1984
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 172cm/63 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 081210729104

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.



Regards,



(Muhajir Ansar)

Contact: +62 81210729104

Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

ajir said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :MUHAJIR ANSAR
Martial Status : Single
Place/Date Of Birth : Sabang , April 30 , 1984
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 172cm/63 Kg

Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

past experience in
Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.PASPORE
5.BOOK SEAMAN
If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number 081210729104

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.



Regards,



(Muhajir Ansar)

Contact: +62 81210729104

Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam

My name is Zulkifli Muchlis Sapo, I'm 31 years old with Seafarer Code: 6200100182. Last experience on Supply Vessel MV.Al-Mojil 42 as a 2nd Engineer, On Hire in Saudi Aramco Oil Field Area with 22 months on board, include 2 times contract.
On this occasion, i would like to apply for 2nd Engineer position on Supply Vessel at Southeast asia Oil Field area. in accordance with my certificate as Engineer Officer Class II.
I have some certificates as follow:
- BST
- PSCRB
- MEFA
- AFF
- MC
- SSO
- TFC
- OTSTP
- ISM Code
I'm waiting forward for your next info and thank you very much for your attention.

- Contact Person: +62-81-242633033
+62-85-756222277
- Email: zulkifli_alsahran@yahoo.co.uk

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :Ruslianto
Martial Status : Single
Place/Date Of Birth : barru 29 07 1981
Religion : Moeslem
Height/Weight : 163cm/55 Kg

Position : Oiler


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position Oiler.


I have 7 years experience on Boat as Oiler. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.

past experience in
General cargo/Reefer cargo/Tanker/Tugboat, I have a Certificate:

1.ATT-D watckeepeng Engine Room
2.BST
3.SCRB
4.AFF
5.TF
6.OT

If the company Mr. /Madam position requires
can contact me to number +6281384549829

I hope you can consider this my application.


Thank You for Attention.

regards



(Ruslianto)


Contact: +6281384549829
Email: ruslianto_29071981@yahoo.com
October 3, 2010 3:10 AM

Anonymous said...

DEAR SIR


CURRICULUM VITAE

NAMA : SADANGAN MARTJA SINAGA
NATIONALITY : INDONESIA
MOBILE : 6281260032032
EMAIL : Sadangan@gmail.com

DOCUMENT
-PASSPOT
-SEAMAN BOOK

CERTIFICATE OF COMPENTENCY
-DECK OFFICER CLASS V
-ENDORSMENT

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
-BST
-AFF
-SCRB
-TF
-MFA
-MC
-SSO
-ISM CODE
-BRM
-RADAR
-ARPA
-GMDSS
-GOC


SINCERLY YOURS





SADANGAN MARTUA SINAGA

Anonymous said...

Dear sir / madam

My Name Charles, Engineer class III, I have Experience 10 years as engineer in a few type of ship also valid all my document. If My profile avalaible with your criteria please call me +6281218689340 or by email Lex_charles@yahoo.co.id

Thanks so much
Best regard

Charles

the-pasific said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
the-pasific said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-IV at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Ahmad Usman
Place/date of birth : Praya, August,5,2010
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT IV
2. Endorsement ATT IV

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. any Cert. is follow


Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport is follow

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +62370654507 / +6281805777007
email address : marskal_gemon@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Ahmad Usman

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a OILER.
That is my curriculum vitae
Full Name :ANDREW UMBOH
Date of birth :29 Sep 1983
Nationality : Indonesia
I have:
Document
- PASSPORT
- SEAMAN BOOK
Certificate Of Competency.
- Watchkeeping Engine Room
No.cert.620255997T60207
Certificate Of Proficiency
- BST
- SCRB
- MEFA
- AFF
- TF
- OT
My last experience on boat is harbour tug azzimuth thruster (rolls royes-aquamaster)last company port of Indonesia 4 Bitung,North sulawesi.
If any vacancy in your company please call me on
Mobile No : +6281283289392
Email : andrewumboh@yahoo.co.id
I hope I can join to your company
For your attention I say thank you very much
Best regard

Andrew umboh

ryan said...

Dear sir
My name is Ryan kurniawan.If any vacancy as cook, please call me at number +6281 215 600 741.
I have BST, SCRB,Navigational watch keeping(ANT-D), Passport and seaman book.I stand by at Batam Island.
Thanks before

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-IV at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Bobbi Kurniawan
Place/date of birth : Padang,december 20nd 2010
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT IV
2. Endorsement ATT IV

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. Tf
4. Ot
5. Mc
6. Mfa
7. Ism code
8. Scrb

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281363334412 / 02143913845
email address : Kurniawanbobbi@yahoo.co.id

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Bobbi Kurniawan

habib said...

Dear Sir,
Herewith I,
Name : Ahmad Sulhani Habib
Seafarer Code : 6201016433
hold of Deck Officer Class II Certificate. For your information I have sea service during 4.4 years wish to apply position as deck officer on board ship in your Shipping Company.
I hope that my application will be accepted and wish you will inform me as soon as possible to join your company. My contact number +6281575885764, e-mail : h_bib83@yahoo.com
Thank you very much for your kind attention and I shall appreciate if you will consider my application. Yours sincerely, Ahmad Sulhani Habib

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-IV at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Bobbi Kurniawan
Place/date of birth : Padang,december 20nd 2010
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT IV
2. Endorsement ATT IV

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. Tf
4. Ot
5. Mc
6. Mfa
7. Ism code
8. Scrb

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281363334412 / 02143913845
email address : Kurniawanbobbi@yahoo.co.id

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Bobbi Kurniawan
October 27, 2010 9:54 PM
Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-IV at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Bobbi Kurniawan
Place/date of birth : Padang,december 20nd 1986
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT IV
2. Endorsement ATT IV

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. Tf
4. Ot
5. Mc
6. Mfa
7. Ism code
8. Scrb

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281363334412 / 02143913845
email address : Kurniawanbobbi@yahoo.co.id

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Faithfully yours,


Bobbi Kurniawan

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-II at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Yovi Adhitianto
Place/date of birth : Pemalang,March 15th 1982
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT II
2. Endorsement ATT II
3. MPA Singapore

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. AFF
3. Tf
4. Ot
5. Mc
6. Mfa
7. Ism code
8. Scrb
9. Sso
Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281229300515
email address : syamsularifin84@gmail.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.

Sincerely yours


Yovi adhitianto
Thank you for your attention

Anonymous said...

Dear sir

I want to apply job to your great company as a deck officer.
My name is Ridolf Silaen
place/date of birth: Petuaran hulu,15 April 1974
nationality : Indonesia
My certificate of competency ANT Class II certificate of profeciency:
-ENDORSMENT
-PASSPORT
-ARPA SIMULATOR
-MEDICAL CARE ON BOARD SHIP
-SHIP SECURITY OFFICER
-PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOATS
-GOC/GMDSS
-INTERNATIONAL SAFETY MANAGEMENT code
-RADAR SIMULATOR
-ARPA SIMULATOR
-BRIDGE RESOURCE MANAJEMENT
-TANKER FAMILIARIZATION
-BASIC SAFETY TRAINING
-ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING
-MEDICAL FIRST AID

Email :ridolf_silaen@yahoo.com
phone :+6281380528211

I hope can join to your great company

Thank you in advance for your time and consideration


Best regard,


Ridolf Silaen

Anonymous said...

Dear sirs,
I am Parsaulian engineer class III.
I am want to new joint ship.
I would like to apply job vacancy as engineer in your company.
now me stay in batam center
this is my CV :

CURRICULUM VITAE



Name : PARSAULIAN
Place / Date Birth : DURI, JANUARY 16th1982
Address : TAMAN RAYA Thp III BLOK GO NO.01 BATAM CENTRE , INDONESIA
Mobile Phone No. : (+62) 812 7722 8448
Religion : CHRISTIAN
Email : sht_parsaulian@yahoo.com
Sex : MALE
Height / Weight : 167 / 75
Next of Kin : ELMY L.S
Relation ship : WIFE

Certificate of Competency

ENGINEER CLASS III / 6200416574T30106 / JAKARTA, NOV 24th 2006
ENDORSEMENT / 6200416574TC0106 / JAKARTA, DEC 05th 2006


Document

SEAMAN BOOK / S 024385 / OCT, 12th 2010 / FEB, 05th 2012 / JAKARTA

PASSPORT / B 947377 / NOV, 27th 2006 / NOV, 27th 2011 / TANJUNG PINANG


Certificate of Endorsement

ENDORSEMENT CLASS III / 6200416574TC0106 / DEC, 05th 2006 / DEC, 05th 2011

C O E CLASS III / COE-E0028808 / FEB, 28th 2007 / DEC, 05th 2011

TUFALU CLASS III / TVR-E4325 / MARCH, 09th 2009/
DEC, 05th 2011

Certificate of Proficiency
Basic Safety Training / SEMARANG / 6200416574010309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Proficiency In Survival Craft And Rescue Boat / SEMARANG / 6200416574040309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Advanced Fire Fighting / SEMARANG / 6200416574060309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Medical First AID / SEMARANG / 6200416574070309 / Oct , 19th 2009

Medical Care On Board Ship / JAKARTA / 6200416574080106 / Dec , 08th 2006

Tanker Familiarization / JAKARTA / 6200416574090109 / Nov, 02nd 2009

Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programmed / JAKARTA / 6200416574100109 / Nov, 02nd 2009

Liquefied Gas Tanker Specialized Training Programmed / JAKARTA/ 6200416574120106 / Jul , 24th 2006

International Safety Management Code / JAKARTA/ 4030909153106 / Sep , 08th 2006



Active Sea Service:

MT.SOBRE WORLD / 3rd Engineer / TANKER / OCEAN TANKER (SINGAPORE) / Feb, 12th 2010 / Oct, 08th 2010

MT.MIRI / 3rd Engineer / TANKER / OCEAN TANKER (SINGAPORE) / March,07th 2009 / Oct, 14th 2009

PW BETA / 3rd Engineer / TUG BOAT / PWPL (SINGAPORE) / Feb , 21st 2007 / Marc, 30th 2008

MT. OSCAR CARACA / Cadet Engineer / TANKER / BSA (INDONESIA)/ Jan , 18th 2005/ Jan ,19 2006


I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
thank you for your attention.

Best regard,
(PARSAULIAN)

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir
i would like to apply for the vacancy at you compaany as a engineer.
my name is Athanasius Dua
i have experience in cargo ship, passanger ship, tug boat, and bulk carrier. i have certificate engineer class ATT - III
i have certificate, BST, AFF, SCRB, MEFA, TFC, MC, OTT and ISM CODE
if any job vacancy for me, please call me at Hp; +6281288323234
e-mail ; athan_lebao@yahoo.com
thank you for your attention.

Anonymous said...

morning mr.mrss.i am seaman from indonesia my name is syazzali krisna,my possition in the ship sterr man or A/B.can i ask you mr and mrss.i need join ship to your company.i am working ye
sterday in all ship company 4 thn for tug bout and cargo.please you help me,mr and mrss i verry need join ship to you company.my docoman:ANTD/BST/SCRB/TF/AFF.i waiting information to you...my cantack +6285272247005 +6282165186062.thank,s you verry much i speck to you.

Anonymous said...

JAYA OFFSHORE
06 dec 2010

to:mr/mrss
in the office
singapore country


GOOD morning mr.mrss.i am seaman from indonesia my name is syazzali krisna,my possition in the ship sterr man or A/B.can i ask you mr and mrss.i need join ship to your company.yesterday i am working in all ship singapore company 4 years for tyepe vessel tug bout and cargo.please you help me,mr and mrss i verry need join ship to your company.my docoman:ANTD/BST/SCRB/TF/AFF.i waiting information to you.thank,s you verry much i speck to you.

That is my curriculum vitae:
Full Name :SYAZZALI KRISNA

Date of birth :11 MAY 1985

Nationality : Indonesia

Address:BATAM INDONES

phone number:+6285272247005 +6282165186062

email:syazzali_krisna@yahoo.co.id

language spoken:ENGLISH/INDONESIA
I have:

Document
- PASSPORT
- SEAMAN BOOK

Certificate Of Competency.
- Watchkeeping (ANT.D)

Certificate Of Proficiency
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- TF


yours faithfully




SYAZZALI KRISNA

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a A/B.
My name is Holmes Butarbutar.I am 25 year old now.
I have experience In TugBoat,LCT,and Harbour Tug.

I have Certificate :
- DEck Wacthkepping ( ANT D )
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- TF
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT

If you any vacancy please call me on my number :
+6281257645396
or my email :
holmesbutarbutar@ymail.com

I hope can join on board in your company.
Thank you for attention

Best Regard

HOLMES BUTARBUTAR
- TF

Anonymous said...

Name : BONAR SIREGAR
Seafarer Code : 6200486722 ( www.pelaut.go.id )
Place / Date Of Birth : Bengkalis, 25 Maret 1978
Nationality : Indonesia
Religion : Moslem
Education : PIP Semarang
Marital Status : Married
Address : Perm. RCP Blok E2 No 2 Batu Aji, Pulau Batam
Telephone : +6281364213125
Email : bonar.siregar@ymail.com

DOCUMENT
No. Document Number Date of Issue Date of Expiry Placed Issued
1 Passport
2 Seaman’s Book V 054527 21-04-2008 20-4-2011 surabaya

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
No. Serial Number Certificate
Number Type of Certificate Place
Issued Date Issued
1 CW 07005426 6200486722N60308 Navigational Watchkeeping
Certificate Jakarta June 09, 2008

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
No. Certificate Number Type of Certificate Place
Issued Date Issued
1 6200486722010308 Basic Safety Training Semarang Mei 05, 2008
2 6200486722040308 Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats Semarang Mei 08, 2008
3 6200486722060308 Advanced Fire Fighting Semarang Mei 12, 2008
4 6200486722070308 Medical First Aid Semarang Mei 21, 2008

SEA SERVICE
No. Name of Vessel Rank Type of Ship From-To Flang
Sign on Sing off
1 KM. SABANG A/B Ferry 06-07-2001 06-10-2005 Indonesia
2 KM. GUNUG KAWI I A/B Tug Boat 06-10-2005 06-12-2005 Indonesia
3 KM. SABANG MARINDO I A/B Ferry 06-12-2005 29-03-2006 Indonesia
4 TB. SABANG MARINDO III A/B Tug Boat 29-03-2006 19-06-2006 Indonesia
5 KM. SABANG MARINDO II A/B Ferry 19-06-2006 20-07-2009 Indonesia
6 KM. SABANG MARINDO VII A/B ferry 20-07-2009 05-04-2010 Indonesia
7 KM. SABANG MARIDO VIII A/B ferry 05-04-2010 - Indonesia

my cv join on board in you4 company thank you for attention

Anonymous said...

Name : BONAR SIREGAR
Seafarer Code : 6200486722 ( www.pelaut.go.id )
Place / Date Of Birth : Bengkalis, 25 Maret 1978
Nationality : Indonesia
Religion : Moslem
Education : PIP Semarang
Marital Status : Married
Address : Perm. RCP Blok E2 No 2 Batu Aji, Pulau Batam
Telephone : +6281364213125
Email : bonar.siregar@ymail.com

DOCUMENT
No. Document Number Date of Issue Date of Expiry Placed Issued
1 Passport
2 Seaman’s Book V 054527 21-04-2008 20-4-2011 surabaya

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
No. Serial Number Certificate
Number Type of Certificate Place
Issued Date Issued
1 CW 07005426 6200486722N60308 Navigational Watchkeeping
Certificate Jakarta June 09, 2008

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
No. Certificate Number Type of Certificate Place
Issued Date Issued
1 6200486722010308 Basic Safety Training Semarang Mei 05, 2008
2 6200486722040308 Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats Semarang Mei 08, 2008
3 6200486722060308 Advanced Fire Fighting Semarang Mei 12, 2008
4 6200486722070308 Medical First Aid Semarang Mei 21, 2008

SEA SERVICE
No. Name of Vessel Rank Type of Ship From-To Flang
Sign on Sing off
1 KM. SABANG A/B Ferry 06-07-2001 06-10-2005 Indonesia
2 KM. GUNUG KAWI I A/B Tug Boat 06-10-2005 06-12-2005 Indonesia
3 KM. SABANG MARINDO I A/B Ferry 06-12-2005 29-03-2006 Indonesia
4 TB. SABANG MARINDO III A/B Tug Boat 29-03-2006 19-06-2006 Indonesia
5 KM. SABANG MARINDO II A/B Ferry 19-06-2006 20-07-2009 Indonesia
6 KM. SABANG MARINDO VII A/B ferry 20-07-2009 05-04-2010 Indonesia
7 KM. SABANG MARIDO VIII A/B ferry 05-04-2010 - Indonesia

Anonymous said...

Dear mr/miss
i need AB position
My certificate
1.ANTD
2.SCRB
3.BST
4.SEAMAN BOOK
5.PASSPORT
i hope can join to your company
my contact number
+6281372124562/+6281372175436
my email address
sayful_smjuntak
YHANK YOU

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-II at your company.

Personal data :
Name : MUHAMMAD SAMSUL HADI
Place/date of birth : BANYUWANGI,May 15th 1982
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT II
2. Endorsement ATT II


Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. MEFA
4. MC
5. AFF
6. TFC
7. OTTP
8. CTTP
9. SSO
10. ISM CODE

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281311559900
email address : sham_el_qolbi@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention

Sincerely Yours

MUHAMMAD SAMSUL HADI

Anonymous said...

im officer deck,,class IV.experience tugboat vessel.ihave CERTI,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,GMDSS,ENDORSEMENT OF SINGAPORE,CALL ME +6281364979751,TQ

Anonymous said...

I'am SUGENG TIMORYANTO,i have sertificate ANT III,BST, MEFA, ISM CODE, GOC, ORU, RS ARPA, SSO, SCRB. I want to join working your ship. I hope you can give me a job. please contact me +6287878999105, (0271) 494818, (0271) 697801, or email : sugeng.timor76@yahoo.com. thank you.

dedy said...

Dear Sir,
My Name is Dedy Firman Jaya,Seafare Code :6201578303.I have BST, SCRB, ANT-D, Passport, and Seaman Book.I hope that my application will be accepted and wish you will be inform me as soon as possible to join your company. My contact number +6281270206688, +6281372311443, e-mail dedy firmanj@yahoo.com. Thank you very much for your kind attention. Your sincerely, Dedy Firman Jaya

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
Im edi susanto 34 years old and interested to apply in your shipping company.Here are my documents and my experience.
DOCUMENTS:
1.ANTD/WATCHKEEPING
2.ANT5/DECK OFFICER CLASS V (ENDORSEMENT)
3.ORU (GOC}
4.SEAMAN BOOK
5.PASSPORT
6.BST
7.AFF
8.MFA
9.ISM-cODE
10.TFC
11.OTTP
12.MAJURO LICENCY

SEA EXPERIENCE
1.KUVALA ELIA TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
2.TUBANAN INDAH TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
3.INTAN MEGAH 24 TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
4.SURALAYA TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
5.TANJUNG JATI TUG BOAT ( quarter master )
CONTACT PERSON
PHONE : +62 857 5483 0537
+63 949 3500 639
EMAIL : edi_clayd@yahoo.com
thanx you

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/madam,
I intent a job at your company for the position DECK DEPT and I am ready to be planned on board route of voyage determine by the company, data as follow:

PERSONAL DATA
Full Name EDI SUSANTO
Place & Date Of Birth Sragen sept 1st 1976
Nationality Indonesia
Position Quarter Master
Address 1 Galeh 01/03 Tangen Sragen Java - Indonesia
Address 2 San Isidro “ARTVILLE” Talisay Cebu City - Philippines
Hand phone +62 857 5483 0537 (Indonesia) +63 949 3500 639 (Philippines)
Email Edi_clayd@yahoo.com
Seafarer Code 6200129338

DOCUMENT
01. Deck Officer Class V (Endorsement)
02. Watchkeeping
03. G O C
04. Majuro Seaman Book
05. Seaman Book
06. Passport
07. B S T
08. A F F
09. M F A
10. T F C
11. O T T P
12. ISM-Code

SEA EXPERIENCE
NO NAME OF SHIP TYPE OF SHIP RANK PERIOD
01 Alpha Permata Supply Vessel Quarter Master 1 Year
02 Gasi Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 1Month
03 Tubanan Indah Tug Boat Quarter Master 9 Month
04 Intan Megah 24 Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year
05 Suralaya Tug Boat Quarter Master 11 Month
06 Tanjung Jati Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 9Month

I greatly appreciate your attention and would be grateful it your could consider my application, I look forward be granted change to take a test or interview, thank you.

Anonymous said...

SUDARTO, holder Deck Officer Class III, age 31 years. BST,SCRB, MC, MEFA, RS, ARPA, BTM, SSO, AFF, TF, OT ,CT, GMDSS, ORU, iSM Code. If any job vacancy please contact me.
Phone : +6281326767028
Email : sudarto.mintok@yahoo.com
Thanks

rahmat hidayat said...

morning Sir,
I'm rahmat hidayat 28 years old.
I have ANT II certificate and the last join in Teras Offshore as 2nd Officer.
if there any vacancy in your company please call at +6282115050521 or email in rahmat_hidayat021@yahoo.com
thank you for your kind attention

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-II at your company.

Personal data :
Name : JUFRI EFENDI
Place/date of birth : SURAKARTA,Dec 25th 1982
Nationality : Indonesian

Certificate of Competency :
1. ATT II
2. Endorsement ATT II


Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. MEFA
4. MC
5. AFF
6. TFC
7. OTTP
8. SSO
9. ISM CODE

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281276359629
email address : efendijufri12@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention

Sincerely Yours

JUFRI EFENDI

Anonymous said...

dear mr/mis
i m syahrido muzaini
i m have certificate:
Ant-d
Bst
Aff
Tf
Pscrb and
Mefa
mobile phone;+6285272254300
email ;syahrido@ymail.com
i hope youwill consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
tank you for your attention.tanks

muhammadrazzaq said...

things are picking up career wise the closer we get to the wedding. I can’t say how lucky I am to have found someone like Catherine. To steal a line from my favorite Halfway to Hazard song, “You might have just gone crazy, trying to love a music man.” How ironic I just quoted those guys, cause I’m almost certain they’re on the bill tonight in West Palm.

Anonymous said...

my name's Englan Yusuf Oskal
now i need a job
i want to join in your company.
can you give me a job for position oiler? please!
i have bst, pscrb, aff, tf, otstp, att-d, paspor, seaman book.
call me please +6281370766892

Anonymous said...

MY NAME : MASWIL HUDA
PHON NO : +62 81385407774
-PASSPORT
-SEAMANT BOOK
-ANTD
-BST
-TFC
-SCRB
-MIFA
-AFF
-SEAMANCART MALAYSIA
EXP : TUG BOAD, SUPPLY, TANKER, CARGO
POS : AB , BOSUN

sarwadi said...

dear sir,
i am ready to join in your good company as AB/OS any time, please call me if you have vacancy. in my phone number +6281284950102..
i have other supporth certificate.
folowing.
1, ANTD
2, BST
3, SCRB
4, AFF
5, TFC
document..
1, seaman book
2, passport
working experiences,, tb gasindo, tb tamara, mt transferco,, flag indonesia,,,
thanks for your kindly attention

Anonymous said...

My name is irwansyah,I have MPI,deck officer class IV and class III.Here with this I would like to apply in your company for become a deck officer.This my certificates of profience are BST,MEFA,PSCRB,TFC,AFF,MC,OT,RADAR,ARPA,GMDSS,GOC,ISM CODE,COR,SSO,SID,COE SINGAPORE.And if you have vacancy this my contact number 081378497178 and my email;irwansyahsc@yahoo.com
I hope I can join in your company thank your for your attention
sincerly

fakhrurrozi said...

Sear sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as Officer class-III at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Fakhrurrozi
Place/date of birth : Semarang,July 22nd 1981
Nationality : Indonesian

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. MEFA
4. MC
5. AFF
6. TFC
7. OTSTP
8. RADAR
9. ARPA
10.GMDSS
11.GOC/ORU
12.SSO
13.ISM CODE

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281225558248
email address : ntn_sdn@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention

Sincerely Yours

FAKHRURROZI

Anonymous said...

KONTOL GAK ENEK ALAMAT EMAIL E , PANCEN YO TEMPIK

Anonymous said...

My name is Samsudin,COC Engineer Class II, i have experience with offshore shipping company malaysia and dubai,last exp chf engineer crew boat ,now i looking for any vacancy would like my exp if agency have any vacancy please call me this no +6281386063293

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/madam

I would like to apply a job vacancy as oiler in your company

Name : kabul priyadi
Phone : +6281383946246
Email : priyadi_kabul88@yahoo.com

Certificate of competency
-Engineer class V
-Endorsment class V
-Watchkeeping/ATTD
Document
-Seamen book
-Panama book
-Passport
Certificate proficiency
-BST
-SCRB
-TFC
-OTSTP
-AFF
-MFA
Experience
-Tugboat
-Chemical Tanker
-Product Tanker
-AHTS
Thanks for your attention.

Anonymous said...

Dear mr/miss
Name:DODDY ARDI.I need OILER position
My certificate
1.ATT-D
2.SCRB
3.BST
4.SEAMAN BOOK
5.PASSPORT
i hope can join to your company
my contact number
+6285218132801 /+6285694339781
my email address
doddyardirachmanrachman@yahoo.co.id
YHANK YOU

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as Deck Officer class-III at your company.

Personal data :
Name : Suman Chalid
Place/date of birth : Pitalah,September 05th 1975
Nationality : Indonesian

Document :
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

Certificate of Profiency :
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. MEFA
4. MC
5. AFF
6. TFC
7. OTSTP
8. RADAR
9. ARPA
10.GMDSS
11.GOC/ORU
12.SSO
13.ISM CODE
14.Certificate C/Officer by Panama
15.Certificate Operator GMCSS by Panama

For you info my last experience in AHTS Boat was CH Officer on board,and my last Company is Singapore Company.

If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +6281372139886/+6281991568040
email address : chalidsuman@yahoo.com

I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention

Sincerely Yours

Suman Chalid

Anonymous said...

Dear, sir or madam

it's feri irawan have deck officer III, endorsement, BST, SCRB, AFF, MEFA, MC, BTM, TFC, OT, RADAR.S, ARPA.S, ISMCODE, GOC, ORU, i want looking for job with position 2nd off or ch. off.
experience last : AZ Carnation as master, topnhice 5 as master, pacific 1 as master.
if any vacancy call me please, phone : +6281213450089 or may via email : feriirawan95@yahoo.co.id

herry said...

Hello There,
Im Herry sutrisna , interested for looking job as engineer in your company.
I have COC engineer class 2 and experience tanker,ahts.
please give me opportunity for join if any vacancy at your company. Thanks
email: eibazt@yahoo.com
phone: +62 81 329 425 052
Best Regards,
Herry Sutrisna

Anonymous said...

To.Mr & Mrss nama saya TONY MADIANTO,asli TG.PINANG pssi AB,xprience TUGBOAT mmiliki ANT-D,BST,SCRB,TF....no hp,081364249555,email:tonymadianto@yahoo.co.id....Saya mmbutuhkan pkerjaan di kapal,ats prhatian & bntuany sy ucapan bnyak2 trimakasih?

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
My name is junifer sijabat.I need AB position
My certificate
1.ANT-D
2.SCRB
3.BST
4.SEAMAN BOOK
5.PASSPORT
i hope can join to your company
my contact number is:
+6281282620161 /+6285710101552
my email address
sijabat_junifer@yahoo.com
YHANK YOU

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE

I. PERSONL DATA.
Name Muhamad Noval Mubarok
Place and Date of Birth Jakarta, 31 Agustus 1982
Rank AB
Martial Status Single
Nationality Indonesia
Present Address Jl. Cikijang II No.17 Rt.002 Rw.011 Kel. Koja, Kec. Koja
Tanjung Priok, Jakarta – Utara 14220.
Contact Number (021) 4304254 / HP : 08567338979 /081284453349
email noval.mubarok@yahoo.com

II. DOKUMENT HELD.
License Register No Place/Date Issuet Valid Date
Passport T 122018 Jakarta,03 April 2009 03 April 2014
Seaman’s Book W 014509 Jakarta ,20 Jan 2009 20 Jan 2012

III. CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
NAME CERTIFICTE Number Place, date of Issuet
ANT D 6200272273N60709 Jakarta,7 April 2009

IV. CERTIFICATES OF PROFICIENCY
Certificate Number Place, date of Issue
Basic Safety Training 6200272273010109 Jakarta, 13 Jan 2009
Tanker Familiarization 6200272273090109 Jakarta, 6 March 2009
S C R B 6200272273040109 Jakarta, 12 Jan 2009
CRISIS MANAGEMENT AND BEHAVIOUR 6200272273171809 Jakarta,5 Mei 2009
Medical First Aid 6200272273070109 Jakarta,16 April 2009
CROWD MANAGEMENT 6200272273131809 Jakarta,5 Mei 2009
ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING 6200272273060110 Jakarta,5 April 2010
LIQUIFIED GAS TANKER 6200272273120110 Jakarta,27 September 2010

IV. EXPERIENCES.
Vessel Name Rank GT/DWT Type
of Ship Place/date
sign on Sign Off Owner /flag
OMNI ANDRA AB 499 SUPPLY AHTS BINTUNI,PAPUA,
01-10-2010 BINTUNI,PAPUA
01-02-2011 OMNI GROUP SDN BHD/Malaysia
MV.MMS PAHLAWAN3 AB 1537 SUPPLY AHTS Jakarta,20-01-2010 Jakarta 27-04-2010 JRI SDN BHD/Malaysia
MV.MMS PAHLAWAN3 AB 1537 SUPPLY AHTS Jakarta 17-04-2009 Jakarta 17-01-2010 JRI SDN BHD/Malaysia
MV.PULAU AB 1785 CARGO Jakarta,28-12-2006 Jakarta 26-12-2007 PT.Pancar Niaga Indonesa

Sincerely Yours

Anonymous said...

CURRICULUM VITAE

Name : TEGUH BAGUS SAPUTRO
Sex : Male
Place/Date of Birth : SURABAYA, 01 August 1986
Marital Status : Single
Nationality : INDONESIA
Address : Jl. Simolawang 2 barat no. 110a
Rt 08/Rw 02 Kel. Simolawang, Kec.
Simokerto, SURABAYA, JAWA TIMUR
Mobile Number : +6287884666588
E-mail : damarabobi@yahoo.com
Religion : MUSLIM
Height/Weight : 170cm/ 63 kg
Cholera Number Date of issued Valid date
Yellow fever 0836152 05 March 2009 05 March 2019
DOCUMENT
Document Number Place/date of issued Valid date
Passport S 461723 Surabaya, 10 Oct 2008 10 Oct 2013
Seamens book V 082757 Surabaya, 14 Oct 2008 13 Oct 2011
USA visa 20Ø918Ø9Ø50Ø04 Jakarta, 06 July 2009 28 June 2013
Panama’s book CTB 179830 / 574038 Manila, 06 March 2009 06 March 2014
Certificates of Proficiency
Type of Certificate Certificate Number Place/Date of Issued
Basic Safety Training 6200360180010508 Surabaya, 19 Dec 2008
Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats 6200360180040509 Surabaya, 5 Feb 2009
Crowd Management 6200360180130109 Jakarta, 5 March 2009
Crisis Management 6200360180170109 Jakarta, 5 March 2009
Medical First Aid 6200360180070109 Jakarta, 13 March 2009
Advance Fire Fighting 6200360180060109 Jakarta, 30 March 2009
Job Experience
Name of Vessel Type of Vessel Company Flag Rank Type eng/grt/hp Sign on/Sign of Trading Area Reason for Living
KM. Lestari agung Cargo INDONESIA OS 3340/1620 25 Oct 2008/03 Nov 2009 Commercial Transfer
MT. Balisun Tanker INDOESIA OS 6640/4880 17 Jan 2010/11 Oct 2010 Commercial Transfer

Best Regard,

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with I want to apply a job as an FITTER in your company.

Personal data:
Name: ach.achyar
Place / date of birth: bangkalan 14 06 1986
Nationality: Indonesia

Certificate of Competency:
1. ATTD
-Certificate Profiency:
1. BST
2. SCRB
3. MFA
4. AFF
5. TF

-Documents:
1. Seaman Book
2. Passport

If there is a vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number+6285646214129 /+6285341456969 email address: achyar_bilbano@yahoo.com
I hope you will consider my request and I hope to call for an interview.
Thank you for your attention.

Sincerely,

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
My name is junifer sijabat.I need AB position
My certificate
1.ANT-D
2.SCRB
3.BST
4.SEAMAN BOOK
5.PASSPORT
i hope can join to your company
my contact number is:
+6281282620161 /+6285710101552
my email address
sijabat_junifer@yahoo.com
YHANK YOU

Anonymous said...

I'm Raden sitinjak from indonesia..I'm looking for job as engineer officer or any available posisition. As my previous experience i have been work as chief engineer on supply / survey / and utility vessel on three years and as second engineer five years, third engineer three years. During my above service, I am holding belieze chief engineer cert,and indonesia class IV marine engineer cert & certificate profeciency is complete. Kindly be consider, if i can joint your company asap and you my contact me on my indonesia mobile no: +6281361376973 and +6281277073416
Email:raden.sitinjak@yahoo.com

Cheers
Raden sitinjak

Anonymous said...

Good Day Sir
My name is Yudiarnoto Rubak, 31 years old. I have COE Enginer Class III and complete certificate. I've experience most in tugboat. If there any vacancy in your company please contact my mobile number 081372696030 or email address yudiarnoto_rubak@yahoo.com
Tank's

http://infojobspelaut.blogspot.com/2009/07/jaya-offshore-pte-ltd_31.html#comment-form said...

http://infojobspelaut.blogspot.com/2009/07/jaya-offshore-pte-ltd_31.html#comment-form

np_maple said...

Interested to apply with your company hopes to be considered.
Name: Mr. Punsak Prungsing
Personnel Information
Address : 302 Moo 1 Tamboon ragburana Prachaauthit Road Bangkok
Nationality : Thai
Religion : Buddha
Sex : Male
Marital Status : Single
Age : 35 Year
Height : 170 Cm.
Weight : 75 Kg.
Mobile : +6685-1121488 ,,+6689-1528449
E-mail : Np_Lotus@hotmail.com
Seaman No : F 06185
Certificate Of Competency Officer in charge of an engineering watch in a manned engineroom
or designated duty engineer in a periodically unmanned engine-room:
No.5209EE0045
Passports No. : X 681475
Education
High Vocational : TECHNOLOGY SIAM , 30 APRIL 1994 G.P.A. 2.27
Certificate
 MEDICAL FIRST AID
 PERSONAL SAFETY AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY
 SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOATS
 ADVANCED FIRE FIGHTING
 ELDMENTARY FIRST AID
 PERSONAL SURVIVAL TECHNIQUES
 FIRE PREVENTION AND FIRE FIGHTING
 OIL TANKER FAMILIAIZATION
 REVALIDATION/UPGRADING COURSE FOR DECK
AND ENGINE DEPARTMENT AT OPERATIONAL LEVEL

Anonymous said...

to host
I Hasmar from Indonesia, AB my position, I look for vacancies Karja on board, I have nine working experience in the ship .... if you have any vacancies, please contact me at
+6281347265222 or email me at
hasmar.hasmar8 @ gmail.com
thank you

Anonymous said...

Dear sir / madam

My Name Wahyu Triatno, Engineer class IV & III, I have Experience 7 years as engineer in a few type of ship also valid all my document. If My profile avalaible with your criteria please call me +6281345456584 or by email: wahyu_fai@yahoo.co.id

Thanks so much
Best regard

WAHYU TRIATNO

Anonymous said...

Dear sir or madam,
I would like to join in your company

Name : Marten Tumpal Pandiangan
Rank : Engine Officer
Place,Date of Birth : Sidikalang,march 10th,1982
Religion : Christian
Nasionalty : Indonesia

I'am have,,,
Certificate Engineer Officer Class -III,Certificate of Endorsement,COE-E0057389 (Singapore).
Certificate of Proficiency : BST,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,MC,ISM Code,TF,OT,PASSPORT AND SEAMAN BOOK.

Experience,,
as Cadet in Cargo, 3rd/E in Cargo, 2nd/E in TugBoat, 2nd/E in Tanker, Ch/E in tanker, Ch/E in Tug Boat.

Please call me in,,
Mobile Phone : +62 82161609864
Email : Martinpandiangan@ymail.com
Thank you in advance for your time and consideration.

Best Regand,

Marten tumpal Pandiangan.

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

Name :STEVINO ADO
Place/Date Of Birth : UJUNG PANDANG, 24 SEPTEMBER, 1985
Sex : MALE
Nationality : INDONESIAN
Religion : CHATOLIK
Height/Weight : 167cm/54 Kg
Position : A/B


I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.

I have a Certificate:
1.ANT-D (BP2IP Makassar)
2.BST (PIP Makassar)
3.SCRB (PIP Makassar)
4.AFF (PIP Makassar)
5.PASSPORT
6.SEAMAN BOOK

If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
can contact me to number :081241017998

I hope you can consider this my application.

Thank's You for Attention.


Regards,

(Stevino Ado)



Email: adozteviechenko@gmail.com / stevinoado.stevo@gmail.com

rizkymaulana said...

Dear sir mr/mis
I am country Indonesia seaman looking for the job
My
Name joko purwanto and my sea exprience 5 year
Already at tug bout ofshore pioneer .
Have ANT 5 number 6200153087 N50210 and
Endorsemen ,BST ,ANTD,SCRB,TFC so I
Would As apply
A/B if have any vagancy in your campany please
Call ;+62821 6969 8871 / +65811 41704 0r send
E mail; joko.purwanto21@ymail.com

Anonymous said...

sulis setiyono
document:
1.pasport
2.seaman book
sertifikat:
1.att-d
2.bst
3.scrb
4.aff
5.tf
6.ot
bpk/ibu ada lowongan buat oiler...???
tlpn:0856-7291-512/021-9310-6225
email:bomez41@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

good afternoon

my name :JONAIDI, 34th years old
I have certivicate of competency:ANT-D
certificate of profiency :
BST
SCRB
AFF
MFA
TF
DECK CRAN CERTIFICATE

Documen:
PASSPOR
SEAMEN BOOK
SCHENGEN VISA UNTIL 25 JANUARY 2012

my contec number
phone :+62 812 6748977
Email :jonaidi_edi@yahoo.com

BEST REGARDS
JONAIDI

Anonymous said...

my name's anggun putra, ihave ant 2 certificate with other document.i was graduated from aip/stip jakarta - indonesia.ihad experiences at chemical tanker as ch.off. i am realy joint with your company for get new experiences.my phone no. +628158080029 / +6281386485549

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,
i would like to apply the vacancy in your company as deck officer,my name is KARDIMIN,i hold COC Class IV,singapore endorsement,panama endorsemen and panama book,UAE endorsement,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,ISM Code,MC,GMDSS,CSRISIS AND CROWD MANAGEMENT,MODUL1 SINGAPORE,my experiences are cargo ship,ferry boat,and crew boat,if any vacancy in your company please contact me :
pnone :+6282123401627
email :ardikardimin@gmail.com
Thanks for your good attention and I really need your consideration.
Best regard,
KARDIMIN

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/madam,

First of all.I would like to say good morning to you..I would like to apply as Electrical Officer(electrician) in your good company if you given me a chance.I'm finished a degree of Bachelor of science in Electrical Engineering. I have experience in offshore multipurpose maintenance vessel DP-1 and DP-2, supply and construction support vessel onboard. I have complete document's as a seaman. I have master electrician license from the philippines. If you given me a chance and opportunity kindly send me a messages at my email address:hench_armstrong@yahoo.com

thanks and more power,
(from philippines)

aries said...

Dear,

Im interest to join in your company
my detail personal document as below :

Name : Jefry Ariesianto Benge
Age : 30
Mobile : +628123506594 / +6287775194644
Email : Ariesnt901@gmail.com

Apply as For Ch.Officer

Cert.Competency : Deck Officer Class II/Endors
Cert.Proficiency:BST,ARPA,RS,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,MC,TF ,OTTP,ARPA,RS,GMDSS,ORU,SSO,
ISM Code
Others : Panama DOC II Licence,
Panama seaman book

Experience:
As Ch.Officer,of Supply Vessel.

I certify that above imformation is to the best of my knowledge and all are true particulars,I hope for respons to contack us soon as possible.
Thanks for your kind attention.

Best regards

Jefry Ariesianto Benge.

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir or Madam,

I interest to join in your company as a Deck Officer or rating in any type of vessel. If you have any vacancy for my application, I will be very happy that you can give me a change to serve in the company.

This is my Curriculum Vitae :
Name : Widiyana Kusuma Atmaja
Birth date : Kudus, January 10th, 1980
Phone No : +6281392307993 / +6281575966633
COC : 1. Deck Officer Class V
2. Deck Officer Class IV
COP : 1. Basic Safety Training
2. Tanker Familiarization
3. Advanced Fire Fighting
4. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat
5. Medical First Aid
6. Ship Security Officer
7. Proficiency In GOC For The GMDSS
8. Oil Tanker Training Programme
Add Cert : Singapore Port Limit Special Grade (Deck Officer) Course

I,ve been working in Singapore Tanker Ship for about 10 Years. My last company was Hong Lam Marine Pte Ltd as a 2nd Officer.

Please consider my application and I will ready to call for interview at any time.
Thank You for your attention.


Your Faithfully

Widiyana Kusuma atmaja

Anonymous said...

good afternoon

my name :MUSTAJIB, 29th years old
I have certivicate of competency:ANT-D
certificate of profiency :
BST
SCRB
AFF
MEFA
TFC

Documen:
PASSPOR
SEAMEN BOOK
PANAMA BOOK

Apply as For A/B

my contac number
phone :+6281 901 54 66 88
Email :mustajib_kendal@yahoo.com



BEST REGARDS
( MUSTAJIB )

Unknown said...

Dear,Sir / Maddam,

I would like to apply for joining at your company for Deck Officer on your vessel. To complete any application I also attached my supportive document including Curriculum Vitae and conveniences as follows :

PERSONAL DATA
NAME : TEGUH SUPRIYANTO
PLACE / DATE OF BIRTH : PURWOREJO, 23rd APRIL 1987
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
ADDRESS : Jl. TANJUNG ANOM 72 RT. 01 / RW. IX, KUTOARJO,
Kab. PURWOREJO, 54212
MOBILE PHONE : (0275) 641 597 / + 62 81 270 081 949 / +62 81 908 011 556
EMAIL : tgor_seafearer@yahoo.co.id

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
BST, AFF, SCRB, TF, MC, MEFA, OTTP, SSO, BTM, GOC/ORU, RADAR, ARPA, GMDSS, ISM Code

SEA SERVICES
1. MT GANDARI / SINGAPORE :
• COMPANY : PT BLT
• TYPE OF VESSEL : OIL TANKER
• GRT : 23328 GT
• RANK : DECK CADET
• ONBOARD PERIOD : 29.09.2007 - 28.12.2008
2. MT SENAWANG / PANAMA :
• COMPANY : PETROJAYA MARINE
• TYPE OF VESSEL : OIL TANKER
• GRT : 3120 GT
• RANK : 3RD OFFICER
• ONBOARD PERIOD : 22.06.2010 - 17.05.2011

I will very greatfull if you could give me a chance to get personal interview in the near future, there I could explain more detail about my self. Thank you very much for your attention and I am looking forward to haring from you.

Sincerely yours,

TEGUH SUPRIYANTO

KAROM said...

NAME: KAROM NURHENDI,AB, CERTIFICATE: ANTD,BST,SCRB,TPC, DOCUMEN:PASSPORT,SEAMEN BOOK.BEPORE I WORK AT JAYA MY SHIP JAVA SWIFE,JAYA PUPPINE,ENNY JAYA,JAYA SEIL AT QATOR AND EVER WORKING AT STRATO MARINE THANK YOU KAROM NURHENDI MY HP 081320929105,MY EMAIL NURHENDIK@YAHOO.COM.

KAROM said...

KAROM NURHENDI (AB) AT JAVA SWIFE 1992,JAYA PUFFIN 2005,ENNY JAYA 2006,JAYA SEAL 2008.
NO HP 081320929105 EMAIL NURHENDIK@YAHOO.COM
APPLY AB.THANK"S KAROM NURHENDI

KAROM said...

karom nurhendi

Anonymous said...

Good Day Sir & Madam,

How are you doing over there..? I hope that you are feeling so fine and healthy.
I was very interested to work as employee in your company and now i send this application to offers my service, enclose are my resume for employment opportunity at your company my name is Suwandi and I`am 28 years old. I have completed my certificated from Crane Barge Offshore and Vessel Offshore as Rigger and Signalman, A/B, Deck Forman, as Bosun, than last as Crane Operator. I have been the job at Offshore since 2001 until now, i have good personality, high dedication tast fast learning, able to work hard can work in team and can drive Crane Pedestal heavy lifting. I promise, I will do my best for the job and will keep my responsibility and loyality for that job highly , if I`m selected to be your employee. I have been looking forward to hearing for your very soon and I would to thank you kind attention on my application. you can contact me by mobil phone number is (+6281270232793) or my e-mail suwandi_suriono@yahoo.com

Regard,

Suwandi

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,
I`m interest to join in your company as a Deck Officer. If you have any vacancy for my application, Hopefully I could join into your company.

This is my Curriculum Vitae :
Name : Sabriadin
Birth date : Jakarta, April 11st, 1988
Phone No : +6281241091188
COC :
1. Deck Officer Class III
2. Endorsment
COP:
1. Basic Safety Training
2. Tanker Familiarization
3. Advanced Fire Fighting
4. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat
5. Medical First Aid
6. Ship Security Officer
7. GMDSS
8. Oil Tanker Training
9. Medical Care
10.GOC
11.Bridge Management Resource
12.ARPA Simulator
13.Radar Simulator
14.ISM Code


Your Faithfully


Sabriadin

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,
I`m interest to join in your company as a Deck Officer. If you have any vacancy for my application, Hopefully I could join into your company.

This is my Curriculum Vitae :
Name : Sabriadin
Birth date : Jakarta, April 11st, 1988
Phone No : +6281241091188
E_mail : adintwentysix@ymail.com
COC :
1. Deck Officer Class III
2. Endorsment
COP:
1. Basic Safety Training
2. Tanker Familiarization
3. Advanced Fire Fighting
4. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat
5. Medical First Aid
6. Ship Security Officer
7. GMDSS
8. Oil Tanker Training
9. Medical Care
10.GOC
11.Bridge Management Resource
12.ARPA Simulator
13.Radar Simulator
14.ISM Code


Your Faithfully


Sabriadin

Anonymous said...

Dear sir.....I am interested in working in your company, there may be a deck officer positions to please contact me ..


Nama :Asep Arif Bahtiar
Place/date of birth:Ciamis,21st-08-1987
Nationality : Indonesia

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
- Deck Officer Class III
- Endorsement
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
- BST
- SCRB
- AFF
- Medical First Aid
- Medical Care On Board
- Radar Simulator
- Arpa Simulator
- GMDSS
- G.O.C
- Tanker Familiarization
- SSO

DOCUMENT
- PASSPORT
- SAEMAN BOOK



If there is a vacant position for deck officers, please contact me:

Phone :+6282112599498

Email :asepbahtiar71@yahoo.co.id

I hope I can work at your company, Thank'

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I`m interest to join in your company as a oiler. If you have any vacancy for my application, Hopefully I could join into your company.

This is my Curriculum Vitae :
Name : Mahfudin
Birth date : Cikampek, January 12th 1978
Phone No : +6285311793656
E_mail : mahfudin_12@yahoo.com
COC :
1. Engine Watchkeeping

COP:
1. Basic Safety Training
2. Tanker Familiarization
3. Advanced Fire Fighting
4. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat
5. Medical First Aid

SEA SERVICE RECORD / EXPERIENCES
Name Of Vessel Flag Vessel Type GRT/HP Rank Period Company
MV. Tsuru Maru No. 6 Singapore Pusher Tug 288/3200 Oiler 17.04.09-02.07.10 Dika Shipping Pte Ltd
MV. Mawar 3 Singapore Tug Boat 28/800 Oiler 24.12.10 – 15.01.11 Vista Maritime PTE LTD
KM. Dumai Express 19 Indonesia Ferry 172/1400 Oiler 22.07.11 – 07.09.11 PT. Pelnas Lestari Indoma Bahari
MV. Suez 3 Singapore Dreger 800/12000 Deck
Crew 26.09.11 – 08.11.11 Dika Shipping
PTE LTD



Your Faithfully


Mahfudin

andi riadi said...

Dear sir..

Name: Andi riadi
Nationality: Indonesia
Age:30 old
Hight/Weight:168/62
Religion:Moslem
Phone: +6281357626499

My Certificate

ANT-D
BST
SCRB
MEFA
AFF
ISM CODE
SEAMAN BOOK
PASPORT

RANK

AB. TB. MATAN SERSI 8, 2002-2003
AB. TB. VIRGO SEJATI 6, 2004-2006
AB. TB. KJ 01, 2006-2008
AB. TB PACIFIC PERKASA, 2008-2011

Best Regard

Andi Riadi

Anonymous said...

Here with I would like to apply for joining in your good company for the position as an engineer officer on your vessel. For completing my application I also attach my personal data. The following informations are my short file

Name : DENI PUJI ARTANTO
POB/DOB : AMBARAWA, DEC 11TH 1979
Religion : CHRISTIAN
Marital Status : MARRIED
Address : GG. NAKULO II RT 02 RW 04 KRANGGAN AMBARAWA CENTRAL JAVA INDONESIA
Phone : +62 81361730367
Email : denipujiartanto@ymail.com

DOCUMENT
NO DOCUMENT NUMBER ISSUED EXPIRY ISSUED AT
1 PASSPORT R 551122 4 MAR 2008 4 MAR 2013 DUMAI
2 SEAMANBOOK T 009177 13 OCT 2006 13 OCT 2013 TG PRIOK

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
NO CERTIFICATE NUMBER DATE ISSUED AT
1 ENGINEEROFFICER CLASS II 6200087242T20310 25 JAN 2010 JAKARTA
2 ENDORSEMENT 6200087242TB0310 4 NOV 2010 JAKARTA

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
NO CERTIFICATE NUMBER DATE ISSUED AT
1 BASIC SAFETY TRAINING 6200087242010309 3 JUL 2009 SEMARANG
2 TANKER FAMILIARIZATION 6200087242090309 21 JUL 2009 SEMARANG
3 ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING 6200087242060309 21 JUL 2009 SEMARANG
4 OIL TANKER 6200087242100309 17 JUL 2009 SEMARANG
5 MEDICAL CARE ON BOARD 6200087242080309 2 JUL 2009 SEMARANG
6 MEDICAL FIRST AID 6200087242070309 28 JUL 2009 SEMARANG
7 SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT 6200087242040309 15 JUL 2009 SEMARANG
8 SHIP SECUTITY OFFICER 6200087242270304 6 SEPT 2009 SEMARANG
9 INTERNATIONAL SAFETY MANAGEMENT CODE 20.542/ISM/PIP.SMG/III/04 29 MAR 2004 SEMARANG
10 CHEMICAL TANKER 6200087242110707 2 MAR 2007 JAKARTA

SEA SERVICE
NO VESSEL TYPE GRT RANK SIGN ON SIGN OFF
1 MV. ACX SWAN CONTAINER 7500/7200 CADET 03 NOV 2000 05 NOV 2001
2 MV. CENTURY OAK CARGO 5500/4400 CADET 05 JUN 2002 01 JUL 2003
3 MV. JOHAN CRYSTAL DUA CONTAINER 5800/5200 4H ENG 22 MAY 2005 03 AUG 2006
4 MT. L STAR CHEM. TANKER 4509/4068 3RD ENG 21 MAY 2007 08 MAY 2008
5 MT. L STAR CHEM. TANKER 4509/4068 2ND ENG 08 MAY 2008 03 JUL 2008
6 MT. ROYAL FLOS CHEM. TANKER 12500/9600 2ND ENG 13 SEPT 2008 08 JUN 2009
7 MT. HAVEN OIL TANKER 3163/2059 3RD ENG 14 JAN 2010 30 AUG 2010
8 MT. NEW FAITH OIL TANKER 14142/6600 3RD ENG 05 JAN 2011 22 JUL 2011

I hope you will consider my application and I would please to be call for an interview at anytime convenient to you

Your faithfully


DENI PUJI ARTANTO

Anonymous said...

Dear sir/maddam

I would like to join in your company,bellow my initial personal document

Name : Michael Christian Walewangko
Date of birth : 03 febuary 1981
Nationality : Indonesia
Apply for : AB
Phone no : +6281286254155
+6281384916267
Email : Michael_utha@yahoo.co.id


I have certificate :

ANT-D
PANAMA CERTIFICATE
ISM-CODE
RIGGER
BST
SCRB
AFF
MFA
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

I have offshore experience 7 years on crewboat.
thank you very much anyway


best regards

michael c walewangko

R0k3R said...

Great post..! :)
This is really a nice blog with great posts, I would really like to keep reading here.

Thanks for this nice article, valuable information for all and of course I will recommend my friends to read this for sure.
games jury
-M0by G.

uding said...

I would to apply a job vacancy as A/B in your company.
PERSONALDATA:
-Name:BURHANUDDIN HASBULLAH
-Place, Date of Birth: October 13th 1978
-Nationality: Indonesia
-Mobile: +6282169207314
-Email: 1. has.burhan@yahoo.co.id
2. udingromea@gmail.com
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY:
-ANTD(Navigation Watch Keeping Rating).
-BST(Basic Safety Training).
-SCRB(Survival Craf & Rescue Boat).
-TF(Tanker Familiarization).
I hope i can join in your great company.Tanks for your attention.

Anonymous said...

dear sir
I'm interest join to your company
Name: Mr.YANTA RESNA
Nationality:Indonesia
Religion: Moslem
phone number: +6281355063220
email addrs : yan_re@yahoo.co.id
Document: C.O.C Class I Engineer
Certificate of country work : MPA-Singapore,PANAMA,Seaman Cert Marine Dept Malaysia
certificate of proficiency:BST,SCRB,AFF,MFA,MC,CT,OT,TF,SSO,ISM CODE.
experience the vessel:Tanker Product & Chemical ,Container,General Cargo,Bulk Carrier,Supply (Rank Chief Engineer)
i am looking forward to hear from you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much appreciated.
thank you very much for your special attention.

Thanks / Best Regards
Mr.Yanta Resna

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I want to apply for a job as A/B on your company,
that is my curiculum vitae :

Name : Mr.Suban Ngosanam
Place/Date of Birth : Smut Prakarn / 13 March 1983
Address:59/79 Sukumvit Rd. Audthamit Paknum Samut prakran 10270 THAILAND
Nationality : THAILAND

Travel of Document :
-Passport Y987061 Expire 20 December 2016
-Seaman Book G04379 Expire 18 December 2016
-Yellow Fever Expire 17 July 2017

Certificate of Copentency
- HELMSMAN 5209DK0178 Expire 30 June 2014

Certificate of Profeciency / STCW 95
- BST(Basic Safety Training)
- SCRB(Survival Craft & Rescue Boat)
- AFF(Advanced Fire Fighting)
- MEFA(Medical First Aid)
- TF(Tanker Familiarization)

SEA SERVICE RECORD / EXPERIENCES
- M.V.SAFMARINE LISBON,Thailand,(A/B)Foreign Trade Vessel,10,383 GT/6,619 KW,13 Sep 07 - 14 Feb 09
- M.V.NORDANA MONIKA,Singapore,(A/B)F.G.Contai
ner,5,988 GT/6,000 KW, 12 Jul 09 - 17 Jun 11

If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +66845221673

Email:boyz_godzilla13@hotmail.com

I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

Best regard,
Mr.Suban Ngosanam

Anonymous said...

Dear,
Crewing Departement

Dear Sir,
I intend to apply a job to your company for position as OFFICER and I am ready to be planed onboard with route of voyage determined by the company, Data are as follows :
Full name JHON FERDINAN Sex Male
Date of birth Jakarta / June 10,1980 Religion Christian
Present Address Jl.Warakas III Gg.18 No.5A Rt.011/014 Tg.Priok – Jakarta Utara Marrital Status Married
Phone / Mobile Phone +62214355428 +62281398937808 Nationality Indonesia
Address Jl.warakas III Gg.18 No.5A Rt.011/014
Tg.Priok – Jakarta Utara
Phone : +62 21 4355428 My E-mail ferdinanjhon@yahoo.co.id
DOCUMENTS
Name Of Document No. Date of Expire Issued at
Seaman Book T 010243 October 31, 2013 Tanjung Priok
Passport S 736855 January 07, 2014 Tanjung Priok
Seaman Book of liberia 0811458 December 12, 2012 Dubai
CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
No. Classification Certificate No. Date of Issue Date of Expire
1. Deck Officer Class IV 6200510603N40202 September 04th, 2002 Unlimitted
2. Certificate of endorsement IV 6200510603ND0202 September 13th, 2007 September 13th, 2012
3. Deck Officer Class III 6200510603N30207 October 30th, 2007 Unlimitted
4. Certificate of Endorsement III 6200510603NC0207 November 09th, 2007 November 09th, 2012
5. Deck Officer Class II 6200510603N20211 November 03rd, 2011 Unlimitted
6. Certificate of Endorsement II 6200510603NB0211 November 03rd, 2011 November 03rd, 2016
7. Certificate of Liberia 6200510603N40202 December 06th, 2007 December 06th, 2012
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
No. Certificate Type Certificate No. Date and Place of Issued
1. Basic Safety Training (Refresher) 6200510603010708 Jakarta / December 11, 2008
2. PSCRB 6200138663040702 Jakarta / August 16, 2002
3. Adfanced Fire Fighting 6200138663060702 Jakarta / August 26, 2002
4. Medical first Aid 6200138663070702 Jakarta / August 06, 2002
5. Medical Care On board Ship 6200138663080702 Jakarta / August 09, 2002
6. RADAR Simulator 6200510603030208 Jakarta / August 28, 2008
7. ARPA Simulator 6200510603020208 Jakarta / September 01, 2008
8. GMDSS 6200138663210707 Jakarta / September 21, 2007
9. GOC / ORU 12687/SOU/IX/2007 Jakarta / September 28, 2007
10. ISM Code 5375/ISMC/VIII/BP3IP Jakarta / September 10, 2002
11. ISM Code Management Level 4030911029411 Jakarta / November 17, 2011
12. Ship Security Officer ( S S O) 6200510603240709 Jakarta / Agustus 26, 2009
13. GOC SINGAPORE 12687/SOU/IX/2007 SNG /September 01,2009
14. COE SINGAPORE 6200510603N30207 SNG / February 02,2009
15. CERTIFICATE ATTENDANCE IFO FAMILIARIZATION TRAINING Jakarta / January 21-22,2009
16. Certificate Motivation Training Mindshet and Behavior Transformation Jakarta / Febuary 26, 2011
SEA SERVICE RECORD
Name Of Vessel Type Of Ship Grt/
Hp Rank Sign On Sign Off Company Flag
MV.CURUG MAS Container Ship 4918/
3250 Cadet 04.01.01 04.01.02 Tempuran Emas Indonesia
MARINA PROGRESS Tug Bout 523/
1800x2 C /O 13.11.02 13.09.03 Marina Offshore Pte/Ltd S`pore
MITRA JAYA IV Tug Bout 434/
1600x2 C/O 29.09.03 28.09.04 PT.Warma Trierindo Indonesia
SPOB PADEA
Bunker 950/
1800x2 2/O 10.12.04 16.04.06 PT.Caraka Tirta Pratama Indonesia
MV.VOLANS
Supply utility 550/
1500x2 2/O 22.04.06 02.11.06 Agensea Pte/Ltd Kings town
MV.SIS SERVICE Supply Utility 1423/
3650 C/O 13.11.07 13.05.08 Seaport Int Shipping.UAE, Dubai Liberia
AHT.LOGINDO VIGILANT AHT Tug 496/
1600x2 C/O 16.09.08 16.01.09 PT. Logindo Samudra Makmur Indonesia
MV. SEACREST STS Tug 270/
2x11400.5 C/O 30.01.09 15.08.09 PT. Nusa Erlin Timur Singapore
MV.AHT MICLYN ORION AHT Tug 550/ 1500x2 2/O 04.09.09 07.12.09 MEO miclyn express offshore Singapore
MV.MICLYN VENTURE AHT Tug 850/250X2 2/O 06.04.10 06.06.10 MEO miclyn express offshore Singapore
MV.MICLYN GRACE Supply Tug 1504/451 2/O 08.06.10 08.12.10 MEO miclyn express offshore Panama
As long as I concern that my CV are true and correct. Jakarta 03.01.2012 JHON FERDINAN

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,

I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd officer.
I have certificate Deck officer class III (ANT-III)
STCW course :BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,OTTP,SSO,ISM CODE,RADAR,ARPA,GMDSS,GOC/ORU,
My experience:cargo,tug boat,supply vessel(AHTS).
if any vacancy for job in your company please contact my number or send via E-mail.
Contact number : +6281355267893/081316823256
E-mail : yuzale@yahoo.com
Thanks

Best regard


Sahrul

Anonymous said...

Dear SIR/MADAM,




I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as "AB"

Personal Details

Full Name : BIGMAN TONY HARAHAP
Place and Date of Birth : Medan,09 Sep 1974
Nationality : INDONESIA
Adress : Bengkong Tengah RT.04/RW.14 BATAM
Phone Number : +628127775096

DOCUMENT
-Passport
-Seaman Book

CERTIFICATE OF COPENTENCY
-Wacth Keeping (ANTD)

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
1.BST
2.SCRB
3.TFC
4.MFA
5.AFF

Sea Service/Experience
1.TB.Sri Nusa (Indonesia)
2.MV.Setia Palembang (Indonesia)
3.MV.Rona 2 (Indonesia)
4.MT.Anugerah I (Indonesia)
5.TB.Marina Vivo (Singapore)
6.TB.Marina Athena (Singapore)

I hope I can join and work in your company.
Thank you for your attention.


Best Regards,



BIGMAN TONY HARAHAP

iwan said...

Name : miswanto
Certificate : engine Officer class III
Phone : +6281351695321
Email : miswantoanto66@yahoo.com
STCW 1995 : Completed
Experience : scnd,3rd engineer tugboat,tangker vessel

Anonymous said...

My name Budi Prabowo.Y.., I have enggineer officer clas II,n ihave experiance are..,supply vesel & AHTS vesel,..I want to join to your company,& if you have job for me,please call me to my phone number ; 081349778837..,or email ; blackcapucino_24@yahoo.co.id..Thank you for your kind attention...........!!

iwan said...

Name:miswanto
Type of certificate:ATT III,Endorstment,BST,PSCRB,MEFA,AFF.
Rank:scnd Enginner
Address:Banjarmasin
Phone Number:+62813 51695321
E-mail:miswantoanto66@yahoo.com
Always stand by for join on board,thanks...

Anonymous said...

Dear sir,
I would like to request to joint to your good company as able: AB or messboy

Name: Safaruddin Abdul Rahim
place/date of birth: palopo/01 dec 1985
address:jl.plebisit raya no.31 RT/RW O1/04 BEKASI TIMUR (INDONESIA)
Telp no:+62218802930
phone no:+6285319148383
e-mail: syaff_arrahim@yahoo.com
1. CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY:
-ANTD (Watch keepeng deck)
-BST
-SCRB
-TFC
-AFF
-MEFA
2. SEA SERVICE RECORD/EXPERIENCE
-SV.RAKAN (Qatarnav)
-SV.ATCOTAIBAH (ATCOmarine)
-MT.Blue ocean 7 (Mikki shipping)
-SV.ALPHAMIRAL (ALAM MARITIM)
-MV.KUALAMAS (TEMAS LINE)
-MV. BARELANG II
3. DOCUMENT:
-SEAMAN BOOK
-PASPORT

I Hope i can join in your goog company,
thanks

Best Regards,

SAFARUDDIN ABDUL RAHIM

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir,

Here with i would like to apply a job as Officer class-III year 2000 at your company.

Sainal,Experience :Tanker,Cargo,Crew boat And tug Boat

If any position Officer please contact my ph +6285311005279

Anonymous said...

My name Budi Prabowo.Y.., I have enggineer officer clas II,n ihave experiance are..,supply vesel & AHTS vesel,..I want to join to your company,& if you have job for me,please call me to my phone number ; +6281349778837..,or email ; blackcapucino_24@yahoo.co.id..Thank you for your kind attention...........!!

setyo said...

Dear Sir,

Here with I would like to apply job in your company as Engineer Officer,I have qualification Engine certificate Class II and Fair English.My last experience in AHTS as 2nd Engineer for 1 contract (4 Mounth),And Crewboat as Chief Engineer for about 2 years,All of this boat in Aramco trading area.Please give me chance if have job for me and my contact number (+62)85648147866 or setyo_yulianto@yahoo.com.
Thanks for your attention



Best regards

Setyo

supriyadi said...

Dear Sir/Madam,

I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position A/B in your company. My experience in tugboat for 3 YEARS position A/B and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

Certificate of Competency :
Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
and (ANT-V)
ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF


Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 82173652428
- EMAIL : supri.ocean19@gmail.com
- certificate number code : 6200496289
Yours sincerely,
SUPRIYADI

Anonymous said...

I want to apply for a job as AB on your company,
CURRICULUM VITAE



Name : Abdur Rasyid
Place and Date of Birth : Singaraja, January 04th, 1975
Address : Jl. Ikan Trowani II / 10 Surabaya 60177 Jawa Timur – Indonesia
Phone/HP No. : +62 313543104 / +62818359884
Email : abdurrasyid923@yahoo.com
Nationality : Indonesia
Marital Status : Single



LIST OF DOCUMENT
1. Pasport S 208680 Tanjung Perak, July 25th, 2008 July, 25th, 2013
2. Seaman Book V 077180 Tanjung Perak, July 18th, 2008 July 17th, 2011
CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
1. Navigation Watchkeeping 6200353744N60709 August 03rd 2009
LIST OF CERTIFICATE
1. Basic safety Training 6200353744010508 CP 0707002 Surabaya, Apr 28th 2008
2. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat 6200353744040508 CP 0814301 Surabaya, Desember 04th 2008
3. Medical First Aid 6200353744070509 CP 0941286 Surabaya, July 27th 2009
SEA SERVICE
MV. Ganda 11000 A/B Des 15th 2004 – oct 1st 2005
SV. Maru 1250 A/B Jan 03rd 2006 – Jan 11th 2007
SV. Mawar 1200 A/B March 05th 2007 – March 07th 2008
Hanoman I 235 / 2500 AB April 5th 2009 – Sept 3rd 2010
C/B.Transporter 89 AB March 16th 2011- March 27th 2012






my contact number:
...:+62313543104 ; +62818359884
Email: abdurrasyid923@yahoo.com
I hope I can join in your company.
Thank you for your information

sanuri said...

I'm interested to work at your company,i'am sanuri slamet 31 years
old.i have watchkeeping certificate ANT III,BST,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,GMDSS
,goc,Radar.arfa.and then i have also is experiences on various type of
vessel tug boat,landing craft,.please contact phone my
number:+6287734901544 or E-mail afisaari@gmail.com,I shall be please
to interview & submit my all certificate.THANK'S for attention!!

Anonymous said...

Dear.sir/madam
Certificate of Competency :
Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
and (ANT-V)
ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
SCRB
MFA
AFF
TFC

Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK

For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
If the any vacancy for me
Kindly contact my phone number in :
- (+62) 85731923174
- EMAIL : sahitnaila@yahoo.co.id
- certificate number code : 6200253355010507
Yours sincerely,
SAHIT

hassanjohn said...

Dear.sir
My name is Hein Latt, from Myanmar.
I can speak English, Malay, Indo well.
My last company are Trinity and AMOE offshore since 2008, august.My last rank is AB and still want to apply AB at your company.I have experience at accommodation supply and AHTS.
Certificate of Proficiency:
BST
EDH
WKK
SSA
PSCRB
TFC

Documents :
PASSPORT
SEAMAN BOOK (66338)
PANAMA LICENSE(613853)

If you have any vacancy for me i will scan and send my original all cert;
Kindly you can contact me on;
Phone number:+95-1-201034,+95-9-5070409
Email :hassanjohn2002@gmail.com
Best regards

Anonymous said...

My name is edi marpono,from pemalang-Indonesia,already completed my certificate BASIC SAFETY TRAINING AND ENGINE WACTHKEEPING FOR RATING PERTAMINA JAKARTA.Please call me at phone number: +62-85642000007 or email:ed_dy54@yahoo.com
I am looking forward to receive your reply soon,thank you

fathi yudhistira said...

dear sir...
my name is Juddie aidi from Medan-Indonesia.
i would like apply for a Job as Oiler.
my last exprience is with Bourbon Offshore / AHTS, PSV, Utility.
certificate that i have is:
passport, seaman book, ATT-D, BST, PSCRB, AFF, from indonesia.
Seafarer, BOSIET, H2S, from Malaysia.
if you have information for my position, please call me at No. +62 812 6323 7993 or by mail: fathiyudhistira@yahoo.co.id
big hope if i can join and work in your company.
for the attention and coorperation, i say many thanks.

bsrgd
juddie

Anonymous said...

Dear. sir /madam

Crewing Manager.


I am interested in AB or OS position within your company,now i stand in east tg priok,jakarta(INDONESIA).

My name : M.Noval.Mubarok
certificate of competency : Watchkeeping/ANTD ,BST,SCRB,TF,MFA,AFF,CCM,LGT
Phone number : +6281284453349 / +628567338979
Email : noval.mubarok@yahoo.com

I have experience AHT / AHTS .I can join anytime .
as you will see from My Curriculum vitae which i have attached and other documents. i would like to have above mentioned if one is available.
I hope to have informed you as well.i standby 24 hours
Thank you for your review and your attention.

Yours Trully,

muhamad noval.mubarok

Anonymous said...

Levy C. Sayao

levypug@yahoo.com
Mobile:+639276922835

Career Objective

I am seeking the opportunity of working for a renowned company such as yours as an OS/Welder
.I have the required and experience and skills to become the best you have seen.



Professional Experience 2005 ± 2006:
Deck ratings,
Responsibilities:

Securing of the ships cargo.
Scaling, buffing and painting the ships structure.
Using if the emergency equipment as directed.
Measuring of the waters depth.
Sweeping and washing of the deck.
Watching the bow and the wing of the bridge for any kind of obstruction.
Splicing the wires and the ropes
Running of the gears.
Launching and recovery of boats
Maintaining of the lines.

Welding;

repair truck under chassis and flooring,
hard welding of plates and pipes
Tricycle body repair and making
Steel gate,steel window, Steel trasses
Some heavy equipment body reapair,gas cutiing of Plates and pipes

Certifictes:

Househould certificate: 1013060274259
COC : 081311003869 Issued date Feb 13 2008 Valid until Feb 13, 2013
SRC: NCR0530408 Date Isued: Mar 25 2008
Yellow Fever:QA083445 WHO Manila date Issued; 19 Mar 2008 Valid Mar 2018
Welding (SMAW): WTR No: 0807022044


PCRB : LSIN-0419 Issued Agust 05 2008
MARITIME ENGLISH (MRC STANDARD) MECR-006-08-19 Issued March 29 2008
SBFF CR NO: 011-08-03 Issued March 12 2008
SSA CR NO: ISPS-030-08-02 Issued March 14 2008
BST CR NO: 06025 Issued Sept 21 2008
PADAMS CR NO: 00172 isuued Nov 29 2008
MARPOL 73/78 ANNEX 1 CR NO: 04361 Issued July 7 2008
MARPOL 73/78 ANNEX 2 CR NO: 03571 Issued July 9 2008
DECKWATCH KEEPING CR NO: 16216 Issued May 13 2008


Qualification:

*Certified 6g Welder and skilled in Repairing and Gas Cutting
*Proven team player, flexible and alert
*Willing to work with or without supervision and willing to be trained

igu igo igo said...

I'm herman As A/B holding the certificate deck ANT-D like and interested to join by your company
My last experience on harbour tug ships in keppel smit towage singapore company for 2 years
thank u for your attention and I hoped fully for next information
if any information please send to my email or contact me

Phone Number : +6281283894846

Thanks&Regards
HERMAN

Anonymous said...

dear sir ,
my Name Is Han Aru Aceanto . My Rank is A/B and i want to joint at your company. My Last Experience on the POSH SEMCO pte ltd for 6 year.
Thank you for your attention and i hope if any information please contact me at
Email: hantu_hitam301@yahoo.com.sg
Phone: +6281902878391

Thanks & best Regards
Han Aru Aceanto

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir / madam
My name is Sahrul deck officer class III (ANT III)experience AHT / AHTS & Pipe line job and I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in tg priok, jakarta.
I need position 2nd off if any chance for me pleas call me by tlp No:+62- 813 1682 3256 or my E-Mail:
yuzale@yahoo.com

Anonymous said...

gsd

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam
I would like to apply for the position of ABLE BODIED.
My name is MAXREIN H LUNTUNGAN from Indonesia.
I have experience in Reefer cargo,ASD-tug,AHTS.
I am holding a valid ANTD and I also holding a few proficency certificate BST,AFF,SCRB.
If YOU would like to consider me please call to my;
phone; +62 81294231994
email; baga_kono83@yahoo.com
Four YOUR time and response I spell THANKS alot.
Best Regards
MAXREIN HIZKIA LUNTUNGAN

Anonymous said...

Dear Mr/Mrs.
my name is saharuddin bakri engineer class II( ATT II )have experience 2 years on tanker ( PT Pertamina indonesia.3 years chief enginer on tug boat,ocean tug,harbour tug minimal 2800 HP( AZ-Marine company singapor,and the last 2 nd engineer on Ocean Gannet AHTS 7500 HP(Dry dock Asia / dubai)
COC
-Engineer class III
-Endorse engineer class III
-Engineer class II
-Endorse engineer Class II

COF
-Basic safety training date of issued: 12 april 2012
-proficiency in survival craft and rescue boat date of issued:13 April 2012
-Medical first Aid Date of issued : 17 April 2012
-Tanker Familiarisation Date of issued:08 sept 2005
-medical care date of issued : 1 sept 2008
-Advance fire fighting Date of issued:16 April 2012
-ISM code date of issued:18 june 2005
-oil tanker specialist certificate Date of issued :04 may 2009
-MPA singapore date of issued 29 june 2009

Doc
-passport
-seaman book

Hereby I Have Sir/Madam should be get me some vacancies to joining in your great company.

should be please contact me
HP +62 81241133199
E-mail: saharuddinbakri@ymail.com

thank's

brdgs

saharuddin bakri

Anonymous said...

Dear Mr/Mrs,

I would like to apply for joining at your company. the following is my curriculum vitae :

FULL NAME : ARIF RAHMAN
AGE : 26 YEARS OLD
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
ADDRESS : PERUM.SARIPADJAJARAN D19 BATU AJI - BATAM
PHONE NUMBER : +6281372001474
+6281372001454
E-MAIL : arif.arsya@yahoo.com

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY (COC)
1.DECK OFFICER CLASS IV
2.ENDORSEMENT ANT IV
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY (COP)
1.BST
2.PSCRB
3.AFF
4.MFA
5.TF
6.OTSTP
TRAVEL DOCUMENT
1.SEAMANBOOK
2.PASSPORT
WORKING EXPERIECES ON BOARD
1.TUG BOAT
2.TANKER

Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company.

Sincerely your,
ARIF RAHMAN




Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Madam,
I would like to apply as cadet of deck apprenticeship in your company, as one of the requirements to obtain a diploma of sea voyage in my merchant marine college and accomplish my study project at sea. the following is my curriculum vitae :
Name : YOHANIS HAKMEN
AGE : 22 YEARS OLD
NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
PHONE NUMBER : +6285398948654
E-MAIL : y.hakmen@yahoo.com

TRAVEL DOCUMENT
1.SEAMANBOOK
2.PASSPORT
CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY (COP)
1.BST
2.PSCRB
3.AFF
4.MEFA
5.TFC
6.RS
7.ARPA SIMULATOR

Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company.

Sincerely your,

YOHANIS HAKMEN

heru susanto said...

Att To : Crewing Departement
From : Heru Susanto

Dear,Mr/Mrs

I Intend to apply for a job in your company for the position as “DECK OFFICER” and I am ready to join on board with route of voyage determined by the company my completed date are as follow :

I.PERSONAL DATA
Name :Heru Susanto
Place, Date of Birth :Gunung kidul ,19 August 1975
Address :Pereng Kulon,Rt 011 Rw 005,Pereng,Prambanan,Klaten,Jateng,Indonesia
Nationality :Indonesian
Sex :Male
Religion :Islam
Height/Weight :162 Cm / 63 Kg
Graduated :PIP Semarang
Mobile Phone :0062-81314805419
:(HP-Singapore) 0065-84326540
E-m@il :heru_gundoel@yahoo.co.id

II. DOCUMENT
Passport :A266665,KBRI Singapore,07May2012 ,Exp:07 May 2017
Seaman Book :W 034878,Cilacap,21 April 2009,Exp:26 April 2014

III.CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY

Deck Officer Class IV:6200016594N40303 Jakarta,13 Jan 2003
ENDORSEMENT :6200016594ND0303 Jakarta,27 May 2009,Exp:27 May 2014

IV.CERTIVICATE OF PROFICIENCY

1.Basic Safety Training :6200016594010312 16 Jan 2012 Semarang
2.Proficiency in Survival
Craft and Rescue Boats :6200016594040309 27 May 2009 Semarang
3.Advanced Fire Fighting :6200016594060309 01 June 2009 Semarang
4.Tanker Familiarization :6200016594090310 30 Sept 2010 Semarang
5.Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programme 6200016594100310 02 Nov 2010 Semarang
6.Medical First Aid :6200016594070309 02 June 2009 Semarang
7.Medical Care On Board :6200016594080309 26 May 2009 Semarang
8.Radar Simulator (RS) :6200016594030309 17 June 2009 Semarang
9.Arpa Simulator (AS) :6200016594020312 19 Jan 2012 Semarang
10.Proficiency in GMDSS :6200016594210309 22 May 2009 Jakarta
11.GOC :16324/SOU/VI/2009 26 June 2009 Jakarta
12.ISM- CODE :14.363/ISM/PIP.SMG/VII/02 26 June 2002 Semarang
13.Ship Security Officer :6200016594240109 13 Aug 2009 Jakarta


V.SEA SERVICE

1.MV.JOHAN III:3/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From13-08-1997
To14-07-1998 ,Promotion To 2/o
2.MV. JOHAN III:2/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From14-07-1998
To03-07-1999 Finish Contract
3.MV.Boron Explecer:2/O ,Grt1855 ,Duta Ocean Shipping ,From21-08-2000
To02-01-2002 Finish Contract
4.TB.REGAL7 :2/O ,Grt96 ,Buana Segara Raya From05-02-2004
To10-04-2006 Finish Contract
5.MV.FEI YING 3/O ,Grt47 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From04-09-2009
To31-08-2010 Finish Contract
6.MV.BADANG SATU MASTER,Grt261.94 ,Malaysian Towage Transport Sdn.Bhd From12-01-2011 To03-12-2011 ,Finish Contract
7.MV.FEI YAN :MASTER Grt45 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From07-02-2012
Until now, Remaining on board

I will very great full if you could give me a chance to get personal interview in the near future. There I could explain more detail about my self. Thank you very much for you attention, and I am looking forward to hearing from you.
Best Regard


HERU SUSANTO

frankline joaquine said...

Daer sir /mam

I soo interest to work in your good company and I would like to apply as AB in your company well

PORSONAL DETAILS
Full Name : Stefarol Bakarbessy
Place/date of birth : Ambon 13-Nov-1985
Sex. :Male
Address. :jln Anggrek raya cibubur Jakarta -timur
National. : Indonesia
Phone. : 081281823077
E-mail. : joaquinefrankline @gmail.com

Document Travel
1. Passport.
2. Seaman book
3. Yellow fever


Certificate Details
1. ANT-D
2. BST
3. PSCRB
4. AFF
5. MEFA
6. OPERATOR safely a deck CRANE
DETAILS SEA GOING EXPERIENCE 5 years as AB from BRITOIL OFFSHORE
1. MV, BRITOIL 28 (towing barge )
2. MV, BRITOIL 20. (anchor handling)
3. MV, BRITOIL 62. (anchor handling)
4. MV, BRITOIL 29. (towing barge)
5. MV, BRITOIL 21. ( anchor handling)
6. MV, BRITOIL 27. ( towing barge )
7. MV, BRITOIL 12. ( towing barge )

Thank's for you attention sir I always stand bay to join in your campany and I wait your information sir

Best regerds
Stefarol Bakarbessy

rianti siyo said...

Dear Sir/Madam,
I would like to apply for the vacancy at yuor company as a ELECTRICAL&ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN.

NAMA:UJIT ANAK SIYO
ADDRESS:BLOK 3 0205 JALAN SUTERA KEKWA 1/2 TAMAN SUTERA UTAMA.JOHOR BAHRU,JOHOR
NATIONALITY:MALAYSIAN
E-MAIL:riantisiyo@gmail.com
CONTACT NUMBER:+60108220904.
+60149118740.
I have Basic Offshore Safety Induction and Emergency Training Including Additional OLF Modules And Travel Saftey by Boat(OPITO Approved)FROM MSTS Asia Sdn Bhd(JOHOR),MALAYSIA.
Thank you and i am looking forward to receive yuor reply soon.

Basri Malla said...

Dear Sir
I want to apply as AB, this is my CV

CURRICULUM VITAE
PERSONAL
Name: BASRI Z MALLA
Place & Date of Birth: Kwandang, 30 June 1981
Sex: male
Marital Status: Married
Religion: Moeslem
Nationality: Indonesia
Address: Dusun Bolongga Kel. Mootinelo, Kec. Kwandang Provinsi Gorontalo
Phone Number: +62 812 3333 5959
Email: basrimalla81@gmail.com

DOCUMENT
 Passport A2850243
 Seaman Book V038013

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
 ANTD (Deck Watchkeeping) 6201099765N60711

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
 Basic Safety Training (BST)
 Proficiency In Survival Craft And Rescue Boats (SCRB)
 Medical First Aid (MFA)
 Advanced Fire Fighting (AFF)
 Tanker Familiarization (TF)
 Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programme (OTSTP)
 Basic Rigging For Rigger

JOB EXPERIENCE
AB in KM. Martapura I cargo vessel PT. MB sign on 01.12.2000-05.05.2001
AB in KM. TALIAMAN Cargo vessel PT. TUL sign on 09.05.2001-22.07.2003
AB in KM. DANA WIRA cargo vessel PT. TUL sign on 23.07.2003-13.06.2004
AB in KM. DANA WIRA cargo vessel PT. TUL sign on 02.08.2004-02.09.2007
AB in KM. DANA WIRA cargo vessel PT. TUL sign on 01.04.2008-18.11.2008
Operaror Crane in KM.JAYA MANGGALA cargo vessel PT.TUL sign on 23.11.2010-20.09.2011
AB in KM. EDRIC SUPPLY , supply vessel PT. GMS sing on 16.06.2012

i will joint for your shipping company
i hope consider of my aplication and i would be please to call for an interview.
thanks you for your attention

faithfully yours
Basri Z Malla

ENA SHIPPING said...

Jaya Offshore Pte Ltd
Leatest Vacancies
Monday 17-september-2012
For AHTS vessel and Tugs

ALL POSITION
Master
Chief Mate
2nd Officer
3rd officer
Chief engginer
2nd engginer
3rd engginer
Bosun
AB
Cook
O.S
Oiler
fitter
Crew Mess

Please Send Copies Of Diplomas And Certificates That You Have
If qualified We Will Call you As soon As Posible To Immediately Join In Our Company
Jaya Offshore Pte Ltd
Contact :
Phone : (65) 62659494
Fax : (65) 62683222
Email :info_jayaoffshore@yahoo.com.sg
mobile : +6285765135938
mobile : +6285656693782




Anonymous said...

Name:HENDRA MASARI
type of certificate:
-ATTD
-BST
-SCRB
-AFF
-TF
Seamans book
Pasport

Rank : A/B
Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
phone number: +62-81364442726
E-mail: hendramasari@ymail.com
always stand by for joint on board,thanks...

Bestregard,

HENDRA MASARI

Anonymous said...

cadet ono ora iki..pak

Anonymous said...

Dear Sir/Mom. . .


My name : REZHA RESTIAN, 23 years old.
Certifikate : ANT-D,BST
I have seaman book and pasport.
I need job for A/B.I like join in your company. If you need me,you may call me in +6285713111277
our my E-mail : so_atuh_poenya@yahoo.co.id.
I live in Semarang - central java.

Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company.

Rezha restian

Anonymous said...

CURRICULLUM VITAE

Dear,sir
I intend to apply for job in your company in the position as ” DECK departement ”,OS,MESSMAN ,something rank and I am ready to join on board with route of voyages determined by the comapany.
My completed data are as follow ;
PERSONAL DATA
Full Name : AUNG THWIN
Place & Date of birth : KHAYAN,MYANMAR,11 . JULY.1986
Marital status : Maried
Nationality : Myanmar/Burmar
Address : SHWE BO SU VILLAGE,PAGAN TAUNG VILLAGE GROUP,KHAYAN,YANGON DIVISION,MYANMAR.
Sex : Male
Religion : BUDDHA

Contact Number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
email : chitmaung8886@gmail.com

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
- SEAMAN BOOK
- PASSPORT
- SEAMAN CARD
Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
- Personal Survival Techniques Course…….STCW Code A-VI/1.1
- Fire Prevention and Fire Fighting Course…… STCW Code A-VI/1.2
- Elementary First Aid Course………. STCW Code A-VI/1.3
- Personal Safety and Social Responsibilities Course…. STCW Code A-VI/1.4
-Pre-sea Deck Rationg Course(requirements of Regulation I/14.section B-1/14 of STCW 78)
- Ship Security Awareness For Other Shipboard Personnel Course
- Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats other than Fast Rescue Boats Course…(a mended in 1995,STCW95)
- Tanker Familiarization Course …(amended Regulation V/1,STCW95)
If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
phone number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
email address : chitmaung8886@gmail.com
I am looking forward to hear fom you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
thank you very much for your special attention.
SINCERLY YOURS
AUNG THWIN

«Oldest ‹Older   1 – 200 of 247   Newer› Newest»

Post a Comment

 
Copyright © 2009 - 2014 Job Pelaut | Powered By Blogger | Portal Design By Trik-tips Blog © 2009 | Resolution: 1024x768px | Best View: Firefox | Top